home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National 2 D

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
16432.681062.50%425.00%212.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13Annecy211032+14XW--110021101011
24Hyères211021+14XW--211021000000
31Louhans-Cuiseaux211064+24OW--101000110064
41Marseille Endoume211020+24OW--110020101000
53Fréjus211032+14WX--000000211032
69Saint-Priest210133+03WL--110031100102
74Marseille B210133+03WL--110021100112
87Nîmes B210142+23LW--110030100112
91RC Grasse210132+13WL--110020100112
105Jura Sud210134-13LW--110021100113
114Moulins-Yzeure210112-13LW--110010100102
124Lyon B210123-13WL--110020100103
134Chasselay MDA202022+02XX--101011101011
141Martigues201112-11XL--101011100101
153Marignane Gignac200213-20LL--100112100101
162Monaco B200248-40LL--100146100102

Results
Saturday, 17 August 2019
2Martigues1-1Chasselay MDA
2Louhans-Cuiseaux0-0Marseille Endoume
2Lyon B2-0Monaco B
2Saint-Priest3-1Jura Sud
2Hyères1-1Annecy
2Marseille B2-1Nîmes B
2Marignane Gignac1-2Fréjus
2RC Grasse2-0Moulins-Yzeure
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 August 2019
3Fréjus-Martigues
3Marseille Endoume-Lyon B
3Moulins-Yzeure-Saint-Priest
3Monaco B-Marseille B
3Nîmes B-Hyères
3Jura Sud-Louhans-Cuiseaux
3Chasselay MDA-RC Grasse
3Annecy-Marignane Gignac

Top Scorers
2Sébastien DA SILVA (Fréjus, 1p)
Sofiane EL FTOUHI (Nîmes B)
Josué AHOURE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
Marley AKÉ (Marseille B)
Louis MAFOUTA (RC Grasse, 1p)
Nicolas BELVITO (Chasselay MDA)
1Lucas PERRIN (Marseille B)
Alexandre LLOVET (Marignane Gignac)
Philippe ETOUGHE (Jura Sud)
Antoine LAROSE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
Morgan POTTIER (Hyères)
Anthony RANIERI (RC Grasse)
Jordan DEBAL (Jura Sud)
Éric AYIAH (Monaco B)
Adrien BRUN (Moulins-Yzeure)
Sorin CUCU (Jura Sud)
Wilson ISIDOR (Monaco B, 1p)
Migouel ALFARELA (Annecy)
Romain SPANO (Annecy)
Houssen ABDERRAHMANE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
Maxence CHAPUIS (Annecy)
Ibrahim FOFANA (Martigues)
Ennys HAMMOUD (Marseille Endoume)
Karim TLILI (Fréjus, 1p)
Amine GOUIRI (Lyon B)
Farah GOMIS (Hyères)
Youness DIATTA (Marseille Endoume)
Sami BEN AMAR (Nîmes B, 1p)
Jean-Bryan BOUKAKA (Saint-Priest)
Moussa SYLLA (Monaco B)