ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2087203.4611655.77%5526.44%3717.79%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1César Vallejo2816937629+4757LWWW1411305419145632210
2Sport Boys2816935423+3157WWOL149413312147522111
3Deportivo Hualgayoc2814687044+2648WLWL1411304412143382632
4Cienciano2813876141+2047XXWW149503813144372328
52Unión Huaral28143115657-145WWLL1410043521144372136
61Cultural Santa Rosa28111164227+1544OWWO14950309142661218
71Carlos A.Mannucci28101175338+1541OXLX148513817142661521
8Sport Victoria27107103641-537XLLX13841208142391633
91Deportivo Coopsol2781184546-135XWXL145632219133552327
101Sport Loreto2896133948-933XLLL1483327171413101231
11Alfredo Salinas127710104153-1229XLLW135712614142391539
12Serrato Pacasmayo2866163368-3524LLWL1444620291422101339
13Defensor La Bocana22893164973-2422LWLW1491434241402121549
14Los Caimanes32774163859-2119WLWL1472522201302111639
15Sport Áncash42836192773-4613XLLW1433816271403111146
1Alfredo Salinas - 2 point penalty
2Defensor La Bocana - 8 point penalty
3Los Caimanes - 6 point penalty
4Sport Áncash - 2 point penalty

RESULTS
Sunday, 12 November 2017
29Cienciano1-1Carlos A.Mannucci
29César Vallejo7-2Alfredo Salinas
29Serrato Pacasmayo1-3Sport Boys
29Defensor La Bocana6-1Sport Victoria
Sunday, 19 November 2017
30Unión Huaral3-0Serrato Pacasmayo
30Carlos A.Mannucci0-0Cultural Santa Rosa
30Los Caimanes3-1Defensor La Bocana
30Sport Loreto2-2Sport Áncash
30Sport Victoria1-1Deportivo Coopsol
30Alfredo Salinas2-2Cienciano
30Deportivo Hualgayoc1-0César Vallejo

TOP SCORERS
 20 
Carlos LÓPEZ (Unión Huaral, 2p)
 17 
Andy PANDO (César Vallejo, 3p)
 12 
Fernando OLIVEIRA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
 11 
César ZAMBRANO (Deportivo Hualgayoc, 3p)

Josías CARDOSO (Deportivo Coopsol, 2p)
 10 
Christopher CHARÚN (Sport Áncash)

Pedro BAUTISTA (Defensor La Bocana, 1p)

Miguel CURIEL (Deportivo Hualgayoc)

Guillermo TOMASEVICH (Sport Boys)

Danny KONG (Cultural Santa Rosa)
+1Luis ROJAS (Defensor La Bocana, 2p)
 9 
Josué RODRÍGUEZ (Deportivo Hualgayoc, 2p)

Rafael AGÁMEZ (César Vallejo, 1p)
 8 
Douglas JÚNIOR ROSS (César Vallejo, 1p)

Jordi REYES (Defensor La Bocana)

Renzo BENAVIDES (Deportivo Hualgayoc, 2p)
 7 
Alfredo MAZACOTTE (Cienciano)

Jhon MOSQUERA (Serrato Pacasmayo, 1p)

Germán ALEMANNO (Deportivo Coopsol, 2p)

Junior VIZA (César Vallejo)

Edison KUNCHO (Cienciano)

Gerson PANDURO (Sport Victoria)

Carlos OLASCUAGA (César Vallejo)

Matías SEN (Cienciano)

Alejandro MOLINA (Sport Victoria, 3p)

Kevin ROSSELL (Unión Huaral)

Johan FANO (Sport Boys, 1p)

Pierre OROSCO (Los Caimanes)

Lee ANDONAIRE (Sport Loreto, 3p)

Claudio VELÁZQUEZ (Los Caimanes, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.