home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2107263.4511655.24%5526.19%3918.57%

League table
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Sport Boys2816935423+3157WWOL149413312147522111
21César Vallejo2816937629+4757LWWW1411305419145632210
3Deportivo Hualgayoc12814687044+2646WLWL1411304412143382632
43Unión Huaral28143115657-145WWLL1410043521144372136
5Cultural Santa Rosa28111164227+1544OWWO14950309142661218
62Cienciano22813876141+2043XXWW149503813144372328
71Carlos A.Mannucci28101175338+1541OXLX148513817142661521
81Deportivo Coopsol2891184846+238XWWX145632219144552627
91Sport Victoria28107113644-837XLLL148422011142391633
10Sport Loreto2896133948-933XLLL1483327171413101231
11Alfredo Salinas328710114156-1527XLLL145722617142391539
12Serrato Pacasmayo2866163368-3524LLWL1444620291422101339
13Los Caimanes42884164159-1822WLWW1472522201412111939
14Defensor La Bocana52893164973-2416LWLW1491434241402121549
15Sport Áncash62836192773-4613XLLW1433816271403111146
1Deportivo Hualgayoc (-2)
2Cienciano (-4)
3Alfredo Salinas (-4)
4Los Caimanes (-6)
5Defensor La Bocana (-14)
6Sport Áncash (-2)

Results
Friday, 17 November 2017
30Sport Loreto2-2Sport Áncash
30Sport Victoria1-1Deportivo Coopsol
Saturday, 18 November 2017
30Los Caimanes3-1Defensor La Bocana
Sunday, 19 November 2017
30Unión Huaral3-0Serrato Pacasmayo
30Carlos A.Mannucci0-0Cultural Santa Rosa
30Alfredo Salinas2-2Cienciano
30Deportivo Hualgayoc1-0César Vallejo
Play-offs
Sunday, 26 November 2017
PCésar Vallejo1-1Sport Boysp2-4

Top Scorers
24+2Carlos LÓPEZ (Unión Huaral, 3p)
20
Andy PANDO (César Vallejo, 3p)
13+1César ZAMBRANO (Deportivo Hualgayoc, 3p)

Danny KONG (Cultural Santa Rosa, 1p)
12
Fernando OLIVEIRA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
11
Christopher CHARÚN (Sport Áncash, 1p)

Josías CARDOSO (Deportivo Coopsol, 2p)

Guillermo TOMASEVICH (Sport Boys)

Rafael AGÁMEZ (César Vallejo, 1p)
10
Pedro BAUTISTA (Defensor La Bocana, 1p)

Douglas JÚNIOR ROSS (César Vallejo, 1p)

Miguel CURIEL (Deportivo Hualgayoc)

Jordi REYES (Defensor La Bocana)
+1Luis ROJAS (Defensor La Bocana, 2p)

Bryan ALDAVE (Cultural Santa Rosa, 1p)
9
Josué RODRÍGUEZ (Deportivo Hualgayoc, 2p)

Johan FANO (Sport Boys, 2p)
+2Pierre OROSCO (Los Caimanes)
+1Edson SALAZAR (Deportivo Coopsol, 1p)
8
Alfredo MAZACOTTE (Cienciano)

Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)

Germán ALEMANNO (Deportivo Coopsol, 2p)

Junior VIZA (César Vallejo)
+1Edison KUNCHO (Cienciano)

Renzo BENAVIDES (Deportivo Hualgayoc, 2p)