home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera División

ROUND1234567891011121314Torneo de Verano
123456789101112131415Apertura
123456789101112131415Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
22542.451359.09%627.27%313.64%

League table
ClausuraOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Real Garcilaso321094+57WWX-211053110041
22USMP321052+37WWO-220052101000
32FBC Melgar321053+27WOW-220053101000
43Deportivo Municipal321020+27OWW-211010110010
53Academia Cantolao320164+26WLW-220041100123
6Sporting Cristal311174+34XLW-110040201134
7Alianza Lima211032+14XW--211032000000
85Sport Huancayo311155+04LWX-110010201145
9Unión Comercio310235-23LWL-110021200214
10Universitario310235-23LWL-110021200214
114Binacional310236-33WLL-100114210122
121Ayacucho FC202000+02OO--101000101000
131UTC302112-12OLO-202000100112
142Sport Boys201104-41OL--000000201104
152Comerciantes Unidos200213-20LL--100112100101
162Sport Rosario300315-40LLL-100101200214

Results
Saturday, 15 September 2018
3FBC Melgar3-2Sport Huancayo
3USMP2-0Unión Comercio
3UTC0-0Ayacucho FC
3Academia Cantolao2-0Universitario
Sunday, 16 September 2018
3Real Garcilaso3-1Sport Rosario
3Comerciantes Unidos1-2Binacional
Monday, 17 September 2018
3Alianza Lima2-2Sporting Cristal
3Deportivo Municipal0-0Sport Boys
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
4Sport Huancayo-UTC
4Unión Comercio-Alianza Lima
Saturday, 22 September 2018
4Sport Boys-Real Garcilaso
4Ayacucho FC-Academia Cantolao
4Binacional-FBC Melgar
4Sport Rosario-Comerciantes Unidos
Sunday, 23 September 2018
4Sporting Cristal-Deportivo Municipal
4Universitario-USMP

Top Scorers
30Emanuel HERRERA (Sporting Cristal, 5p)
18Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo, 2p)
17Gabriel COSTA (Sporting Cristal, 1p)
Aké LOBA (USMP, 5p)
16Fabián GONZÁLEZ (Academia Cantolao, 5p)
13Tulio ETCHEMAITE (FBC Melgar, 5p)
12Willyan MIMBELA (Unión Comercio, 4p)
Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 2p)
11Rodrigo CUBA (Deportivo Municipal)
Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar, 2p)
10Víctor ROSSEL (Ayacucho FC, 1p)
Luis TEJADA (Sport Boys, 6p)
Jeremías BOGADO (Comerciantes Unidos, 5p)
9Alejandro HOHBERG (Alianza Lima, 1p)
Donald MILLÁN (UTC, 3p)
Omar TEJEDA (FBC Melgar, 1p)
8José FERNÁNDEZ (Deportivo Municipal)
Marcio VALVERDE (Sport Huancayo)
Jhonny VIDALES (Real Garcilaso, 1p)
7Maximiliano VELASCO (Sport Boys, 3p)
Jersson VÁSQUEZ (Universitario, 5p)
Miltón BENÍTEZ (Binacional)
Alan MURIALDO (Sport Rosario)
Víctor FERREIRA (Binacional)
Iván SANTILLÁN (Real Garcilaso)