home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
421092.592457.14%1126.19%716.67%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1César Vallejo6510132+1116WWWW321040330092
2Deportivo Hualgayoc6510134+916WWWW330082321052
3Unión Huaral632198+111XWLW321042311156
41Alfredo Salinas631299+010XWLW330071301228
54Carlos A.Mannucci623166+09WXWL321042302124
62Cultural Santa Rosa630367-19LWWL320143310224
7Atlético Grau5221107+38XLWX321094201113
82Juan Aurich622254+18LLXW320131302123
91Sport Loreto520398+16LWLW220071300327
102Alianza Atlético512248-45XXLW211032301216
111Serrato Pacasmayo511366+04LWLX211041300325
121Sport Victoria5113510-54LLWL311144200216
131Cienciano511338-54WLLL311125200213
141Los Caimanes6033812-43XLXL302146301246
15Deportivo Coopsol6024310-72XLLL301235301205

Results
Sunday, 6 May 2018
5Juan Aurich0-1Cultural Santa Rosa
5César Vallejo2-0Atlético Grau
5Unión Huaral1-0Cienciano
5Sport Loreto2-1Serrato Pacasmayo
5Alfredo Salinas3-0Deportivo Coopsol
5Deportivo Hualgayoc2-1Los Caimanes
Saturday, 12 May 2018
6Deportivo Coopsol1-1Alianza Atlético
6Carlos A.Mannucci1-0Sport Loreto
6Los Caimanes1-1Alfredo Salinas
6Sport Victoria0-1César Vallejo
Sunday, 13 May 2018
6Cienciano1-0Juan Aurich
6Atlético Grau2-2Unión Huaral
6Cultural Santa Rosa0-2Deportivo Hualgayoc
Fixtures
Sunday, 20 May 2018
7Juan Aurich-Atlético Grau
7Alianza Atlético-Los Caimanes
7Unión Huaral-Sport Victoria
7Sport Loreto-Deportivo Coopsol
7Serrato Pacasmayo-Carlos A.Mannucci
7Alfredo Salinas-Cultural Santa Rosa
7Deportivo Hualgayoc-Cienciano
Saturday, 26 May 2018
8Cienciano-Alfredo Salinas
8César Vallejo-Unión Huaral
8Deportivo Coopsol-Serrato Pacasmayo
8Atlético Grau-Deportivo Hualgayoc
8Los Caimanes-Sport Loreto
8Sport Victoria-Juan Aurich
8Cultural Santa Rosa-Alianza Atlético

Top Scorers
4Jhonny OLÓRTEGUI (Sport Loreto)
Carlos OREJUELA (César Vallejo, 2p)
Ronaille CALHEIRA (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
Jair CÓRDOVA (Alianza Atlético, 2p)
3Jean RODRÍGUEZ (Alfredo Salinas, 1p)
Michel ASSOBO (Los Caimanes)
Miguel CURIEL (Unión Huaral)
Claudio VELÁZQUEZ (Los Caimanes)
2Andy PANDO (César Vallejo)
Roberto JIMÉNEZ (Sport Loreto)
Ichiro PLASENCIA (Deportivo Coopsol)
Jarlin QUINTERO (Deportivo Hualgayoc, 1p)
Germán CARTY (Los Caimanes, 1p)
Luis ROJAS (Atlético Grau)
Luis BENITES (Atlético Grau, 2p)
Bryan HERMOZA (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
Carlo URQUIAGA (Unión Huaral)
Josshimar PACHECO (Alfredo Salinas, 1p)
Arly BENITES (César Vallejo)
Jankarlo CHIRINOS (Alfredo Salinas)
Felipe MESONES (Atlético Grau)
Héctor CAMPOS (Cultural Santa Rosa)