ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

GamesGoals1X2
3417712.2616046.92%10931.96%7221.11%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Levante3121644621+2569XWWW151320259168442112
2Girona3117775028+2258LLWW1611413414156361614
3Cádiz3114894229+1350LWWL169432310155461919
4Real Oviedo31147103635+149WLOW1611322410153481225
5Tenerife31121363525+1049WLXX16871199154651616
6Getafe31121183535+047WLXL169612312153571223
7Huesca31121094132+946WWOW159152817163941315
8Valladolid31126133532+342LWLL157441812165291720
91Sevilla Atlético31101293536-142WWXO157712314163581222
101Lugo311011104140+141LWXL168262219152941921
11Reus3191392423+140OWLO164841313155551110
12Elche31109124043-339LWOL155642021165382022
13Numancia31912103338-539OOOL167631713152671625
141Zaragoza31108134142-138WLLW157352217163581925
151UCAM Murcia31813103439-537OWXX165561919153841520
162Gimnàstic31812113542-736WLXW154831615164481927
171Córdoba31810132741-1434LOWL155551417163581324
181Rayo Vallecano3189142933-433OWLO167632112151311821
192Alcorcón3189142333-1033LLOO15753179161411624
202Almería3188153135-432WLOW157532412161312723
211Mallorca31613123038-831XLXX155731615161691423
221Mirandés31611142851-2329LLXX165561826151681025

RESULTS
Saturday, 25 March 2017
31Real Oviedo2-0Girona
31Valladolid1-2Gimnàstic
31Mallorca1-1Levante
31Almería3-1Alcorcón
31Numancia0-0Rayo Vallecano
Sunday, 26 March 2017
31Getafe2-0Lugo
31Cádiz0-1Tenerife
31Elche0-3Zaragoza
31Sevilla Atlético1-0Córdoba
31Reus0-0UCAM Murcia
31Mirandés1-3Huesca

FIXTURES
Friday, 31 March 2017
32Alcorcón-Mallorca
Saturday, 1 April 2017
32Levante-Mirandés
32Huesca-Getafe
32Girona-Rayo Vallecano
32UCAM Murcia-Cádiz
Sunday, 2 April 2017
32Tenerife-Real Oviedo
32Zaragoza-Valladolid
32Córdoba-Elche
32Lugo-Reus
32Gimnàstic-Almería
Monday, 3 April 2017
32Sevilla Atlético-Numancia

TOP SCORERS
 19 ROGER Martí (Levante, 5p)
 18 JOSELU (Lugo, 5p)
 16 ÁNGEL Luis (Zaragoza, 2p)
 15 ALFREDO Ortuño (Cádiz, 1p)
 13 TOCHÉ (Real Oviedo, 2p)
Jorge MOLINA (Getafe, 5p)
 12 Samuele LONGO (Girona, 1p)
QUIQUE (Almería, 2p)
 11 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ Sánchez (Alcorcón, 3p)
NINO (Elche, 1p)
 10 RODRI (Córdoba, 3p)
JONA (UCAM Murcia, 2p)
JASON (Levante)
Amath NDIAYE (Tenerife)
 9 IVI (Sevilla Atlético, 1p)
Iker GUARROTXENA (Mirandés)
MANU DEL MORAL (Numancia)
 8 PABLO VALCARCE Vidal (Numancia)
JUAN VILLAR Vázquez (Valladolid, 2p)
JOSÉ Manuel ARNÁIZ (Valladolid)
BRANDON Thomas (Mallorca)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.