ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
2104932.349143.33%6028.57%5928.10%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cultural Leonesa2114524813+3547OLLW10820273116322110
2Racing Santander2113532612+1444LWWX1172213610631136
3Celta B2113443716+2143WXWL1182122710523159
4Pontevedra2112543316+1741OWOW11101026510244711
5Valladolid B2110562621+535LWXL1173118810325813
6Ponferradina219751918+134OWWX1063112811344710
7Izarra217862519+629WLLO11461136103251213
81Lealtad217861919+029WXWW1136210610424913
92Tudelano217771918+128WWLO102354911542159
102Coruxo217772329-628WLLX10541161011236719
111Racing Ferrol217683024+627XWWX114161814103521210
124Osasuna B217592729-226LWWX11524181610235913
131Boiro216691928-924WXWX10325101311344915
142Burgos2165102431-723WWLX114251313102351118
15Unión Mutilvera2141071727-1022OXWX1026278112451019
163Caudal2164112534-922LLOW10433161211218922
17Guijuelo214892831-320XLLW102621614112271217
18Palencia2154121437-2319LLLL1132691710226520
19Arandina2145122037-1717LLLL10406131611056721
20Somozas2126131434-2012LLXL1004651611227918

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 January 2017
21Unión Mutilvera0-0Pontevedra
Sunday, 15 January 2017
21Racing Santander0-1Celta B
21Cultural Leonesa0-0Ponferradina
21Izarra3-1Palencia
21Guijuelo2-2Racing Ferrol
21Coruxo1-0Osasuna B
21Caudal1-2Burgos
21Arandina0-2Lealtad
21Somozas0-1Tudelano
21Boiro1-0Valladolid B

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 January 2017
22Racing Ferrol-Unión Mutilvera
22Osasuna B-Boiro
Sunday, 22 January 2017
22Burgos-Guijuelo
22Cultural Leonesa-Izarra
22Pontevedra-Racing Santander
22Valladolid B-Arandina
22Celta B-Palencia
22Ponferradina-Somozas
22Tudelano-Coruxo
22Lealtad-Caudal

TOP SCORERS
 14 BORJA IGLESIAS Quintas (Celta B, 4p)
 13 BENJA (Cultural Leonesa, 3p)
 12 Daniel AQUINO (Racing Santander, 3p)
JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
 10 Mario BARCO (Pontevedra)
 9 HICHÁM Khaloua (Celta B)
MIGUEL DÍAZ Montes (Osasuna B, 2p)
ANTONIO Manuel PINO (Guijuelo, 1p)
 8 ÁLEX GALLAR (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)
CARLITOS (Arandina)
PITO (Izarra)
HIGINIO Marin (Valladolid B, 3p)
 7 ADRIÁN Fernando HERNÁNDEZ (Burgos)
Francisco GRANDE (Lealtad, 2p)
 6 David MAYORAL (Valladolid B)
Jorge ORTÍ (Cultural Leonesa)
KIKE BARJA (Osasuna B)
PROSI (Burgos, 3p)
 5 ARKAITZ Ruiz (Somozas)
JAVI BONILLA (Pontevedra, 4p)
HÉCTOR FIGUEROA Cabrera (Ponferradina)
Jorge ROMAY (Boiro)
Julen COLINAS (Cultural Leonesa)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.