ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
2696002.2311944.24%7929.37%7126.39%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cultural Leonesa2718636120+4160OWLW131120388147432312
2Racing Santander2717733515+2058WXWW1493219813841167
3Celta B2717554619+2756WLWW141121278136341911
41Pontevedra2713683524+1145WLLL141112281113256713
51Valladolid B2712693030+042LXLW1494121913328921
6Ponferradina27101162220+241OOOW1374214914374811
71Tudelano2710982220+239OWWO1334651114752179
81Coruxo2710893138-738LWWL137512113143381025
9Lealtad279992524+136LLLW14473128135261316
10Izarra2781092926+334XLWL14581157133281419
111Racing Ferrol2688103328+532XWLX135171915133731413
121Osasuna B2788113439-532LOLX146442219132471220
133Boiro2787122432-831WOWL13526151414356918
141Burgos2787122934-531LWOL145361514133461420
151Unión Mutilvera2761292131-1030OOWL133731011143561120
161Caudal2778123339-629OOLX135442013142481326
171Palencia2676131639-2327WWOO14446101712327622
181Guijuelo27510123138-725OLWL133731919142391219
19Arandina2758142643-1723WLOO135261616140681027
20Somozas2747161741-2419LOLW13157618143291123

RESULTS
Saturday, 25 February 2017
27Unión Mutilvera0-0Tudelano
Sunday, 26 February 2017
27Racing Santander4-1Osasuna B
27Pontevedra2-1Burgos
27Celta B2-1Lealtad
27Izarra1-1Racing Ferrol
27Palencia1-0Valladolid B
27Guijuelo0-0Ponferradina
27Caudal0-0Cultural Leonesa
27Arandina3-0Somozas
27Boiro3-0Coruxo

FIXTURES
Sunday, 5 March 2017
28Burgos-Racing Ferrol
28Cultural Leonesa-Guijuelo
28Osasuna B-Palencia
28Valladolid B-Celta B
28Ponferradina-Unión Mutilvera
28Coruxo-Arandina
28Tudelano-Racing Santander
28Somozas-Caudal
28Lealtad-Pontevedra
28Boiro-Izarra

TOP SCORERS
 19 BORJA IGLESIAS Quintas (Celta B, 5p)
 16 BENJA (Cultural Leonesa, 4p)
 14 Daniel AQUINO (Racing Santander, 4p)
 12 JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
 11 ÁLEX GALLAR (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)
Mario BARCO (Pontevedra)
Francisco GRANDE (Lealtad, 3p)
 10 HICHÁM Khaloua (Celta B)
 9 ADRIÁN Fernando HERNÁNDEZ (Burgos)
CARLITOS (Arandina)
MIGUEL DÍAZ Montes (Osasuna B, 2p)
PITO (Izarra, 1p)
ANTONIO Manuel PINO (Guijuelo, 1p)
 8 Jorge ORTÍ (Cultural Leonesa)
HIGINIO Marin (Valladolid B, 3p)
 7 David MAYORAL (Valladolid B)
 6 ARKAITZ Ruiz (Somozas, 1p)
JAVI SÁNCHEZ (Caudal)
KIKE BARJA (Osasuna B)
SANTI (Valladolid B, 1p)
JAVI CAMOCHU (Coruxo)
GORKA Laborda (Unión Mutilvera)
PROSI (Burgos, 3p)
Julen COLINAS (Cultural Leonesa)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.