ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
3809032.3717445.79%10327.11%10327.11%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cultural Leonesa3826848628+5886WWWW19153149131911533715
2Racing Santander3826846420+4486WWLW19143236101912522810
3Celta B3826667631+4584WWXL19152241131911443518
4Pontevedra38179124836+1260LWXX19143237161936101120
5Ponferradina381413113540-555OLWX1911532416193881124
6Valladolid B38159144042-254WLLO19106324151953111627
7Racing Ferrol38159145038+1254WLWO199282718196762320
81Coruxo381310154358-1549WLLX1995528261945101532
92Tudelano381213133234-249OWLO1954101221197932013
102Lealtad381212143839-148LWLX1978421131954101726
112Osasuna B38138174853-547LWWL19104532231934121630
124Guijuelo381211155749+847LLWW1987439241944111825
133Izarra381113143745-846LLOW1979319141944111831
143Boiro381112153945-645WWXW196762419195591526
151Caudal381112154756-945WLWL1996430181926111738
161Burgos38129174354-1145LWWL1975722211954102133
171Mutilvera38916133246-1443WLOL195951314194781932
18Palencia38108202660-3438LWLL1955914271953111233
19Arandina38711203964-2532LLXW1964922291917111735
20Somozas3859242365-4224LLLO19261111281933131237

RESULTS
Sunday, 14 May 2017
38Cultural Leonesa1-0Osasuna B
38Izarra0-3Racing Santander
38Ponferradina0-0Tudelano
38Guijuelo1-3Celta B
38Coruxo2-0Lealtad
38Caudal2-1Pontevedra
38Arandina1-4Racing Ferrol
38Mutilvera2-1Palencia
38Somozas0-3Valladolid B
38Boiro5-1Burgos
Campeones
Saturday, 20 May 2017
sfl1Barcelona B0-2Cultural Leonesa
Sunday, 21 May 2017
sfl1Albacete1-1Lorca FC
Sunday, 28 May 2017
sfl2Cultural Leonesa2-1Barcelona B4-1
sfl2Lorca FC0-0Albacete1-1
Thursday, 1 June 2017
fl1Lorca FC1-1Cultural Leonesa
Sunday, 4 June 2017
fl2Cultural Leonesa3-1Lorca FC4-2

TOP SCORERS
 32 +2BORJA IGLESIAS Quintas (Celta B, 8p)
 24 +1BENJA (Cultural Leonesa, 5p)
 23 
Daniel AQUINO (Racing Santander, 5p)
 18 +2JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
 17 
ÁLEX GALLAR (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)
 16 +1HICHÁM Khaloua (Celta B)

ANTONIO Manuel PINO (Guijuelo, 1p)

Francisco GRANDE (Lealtad, 3p)
 14 
CARLITOS (Arandina, 1p)
 13 
HIGINIO Marin (Valladolid B, 4p)
 12 
Mario BARCO (Pontevedra)
 11 
MIGUEL DÍAZ Montes (Osasuna B, 2p)

ADRIÁN Fernando HERNÁNDEZ (Burgos)
 10 +1JAVI SÁNCHEZ (Caudal)
+2Rubén RIVERA (Boiro, 1p)

PITO (Izarra, 2p)

Abdón PRATS (Racing Santander)

Julen COLINAS (Cultural Leonesa)
 9 
JONATHAN Martín (Guijuelo, 4p)

Jorge ORTÍ (Cultural Leonesa)

JUAN HERNÁNDEZ García (Celta B)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.