ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
3809022.3717846.84%11329.74%8923.42%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Albacete3820996436+2869OWWL19104526131910543823
2Toledo38198113834+465LWWW1912432313197481521
3Fuenlabrada38189115442+1263WXLW1913333117195682325
41Rayo Majadahonda38161394335+861XWWW1910722712196671623
51Leioa381612105342+1160LXWL197842618199462724
61Logroñés381511125033+1756WLWW199733316196491717
71Real Unión381414103938+156LXLO199912314195591624
8Athletic B381511124533+1256WLWW1910632812195591721
9Arenas de Getxo381413115046+455WLWO199822719195592327
101Real Sociedad B381313125543+1252LWLL199643519194782024
111Real Madrid Castilla381312134347-451OLLX1910362522193971825
121Gernika381213134752-549LWLW1997322121936102540
131Barakaldo381213134642+449XXLL197752615195682027
14Amorebieta38139164747+048LWLW19106330201933131727
15Navalcarnero381114133842-447WLWX198742314193791528
16San Sebastián38138174751-447WXWX1910183123193791628
17Mensajero381016124047-746WWLX197753022193971025
181Socuéllamos38108204262-2038WLLL1984729281924131334
191Sestao River38813172846-1837LXWL196581724192891122
20Zamudio3857263384-5122LLLL19541023341903161050

RESULTS
Sunday, 14 May 2017
38Logroñés5-1Gernika
38Albacete0-0Real Madrid Castilla
38Sestao River0-2Fuenlabrada
38Athletic B3-0Toledo
38Barakaldo1-1Rayo Majadahonda
38San Sebastián2-1Amorebieta
38Mensajero2-1Real Sociedad B
38Zamudio1-3Socuéllamos
38Arenas de Getxo4-3Leioa
38Navalcarnero2-0Real Unión
Play-offs
Saturday, 20 May 2017
qfl1Pontevedra1-3Real Murcia
Sunday, 21 May 2017
qfl1Celta B2-3Valencia Mestalla
qfl1Cartagena0-0Alcoyano
qfl1Villanovense1-0Fuenlabrada
qfl1Atlético Baleares1-0Toledo
qfl1Rayo Majadahonda1-3Racing Santander

FIXTURES
Play-offs
Sunday, 28 May 2017
qfl2Racing Santander-Rayo Majadahonda
qfl2Toledo-Atlético Baleares
qfl2Valencia Mestalla-Celta B
qfl2Real Murcia-Pontevedra
qfl2Fuenlabrada-Villanovense
qfl2Alcoyano-Cartagena

TOP SCORERS
 24 +1DIONI (Fuenlabrada, 5p)
 20 
HÉCTOR José (Albacete)
 16 
ARIDANE Jesús (Albacete)
 14 
Jorge GALÁN (Real Unión, 2p)

LOLO (Toledo, 4p)
 13 
Jon ETXANIZ (Gernika, 2p)
 12 
Jon BAUTISTA (Real Sociedad B, 1p)
 11 
Joseba MUGURUZA (Real Sociedad B, 2p)
+1PABLO César ESPINA (Logroñés, 3p)

DANI (San Sebastián)

Koldo OBIETA (Amorebieta)

Asier VILLALIBRE (Athletic B, 3p)
 10 
Martín MERQUELANZ (Real Sociedad B)

Ander VITORIA (Barakaldo)
 9 +1JOAQUÍN Cerdá (Navalcarnero, 1p)

ÓSCAR Garcia (Leioa)
+1Francesc REGIS (Leioa)
 8 
NOÑO (Rayo Majadahonda)

Alvaro PORTILLA (Rayo Majadahonda)

Kwabena OWUSU (Toledo)

JORGE FÉLIX Muñoz (Rayo Majadahonda)

ALBERTO Martinez OCA (Barakaldo, 2p)

Sergio REGUILÓN (Logroñés)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.