ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
3006902.2912642.00%9531.67%7926.33%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lorca FC3018754429+1561OWWW1510232516158521913
2Cartagena3016864325+1856LWXX15834271715852168
3Villanovense30131164527+1850XWWX15951239154652218
4Marbella3014884136+550XLOL148332517166551619
51Melilla30111543018+1248WOOX15771177154831311
62Real Murcia3013893026+447WWLX15942176154471320
72Mérida3013893730+747XXOW15852238155371422
81Jumilla3012992626+045XLOW151032231315267313
9Granada B30119104837+1142WWXX158522815153482022
10Linares30107133435-137LLLX156361914154471521
111Recreativo Huelva3081392935-637WOWX155731310153661625
121San Fernando30106143242-1036XLWX153661620157081622
13Linense30811113141-1035XWLX157442019151771122
143Córdoba B30810123133-234WOWL164661715144461418
151El Ejido3096153441-733XWLL165562120144191321
16Extremadura UD30711122639-1332OXOW153661219154561420
172Mancha Real3087153953-1431LLOX165382125143471828
18Jaén30514113035-529LOLL145541914160971121
191La Roda30513123239-728XLOL151951519154471720
201Atlético Sanluqueño3069152843-1527LLOW1454515111615101332

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 March 2017
30Lorca FC0-0Extremadura UD
Sunday, 19 March 2017
30Mérida2-2Villanovense
30Melilla1-0Atlético Sanluqueño
30Cartagena1-3Real Murcia
30El Ejido1-1Linense
30Córdoba B2-1Linares
30La Roda1-1Jumilla
30Mancha Real1-2Recreativo Huelva
30San Fernando1-1Marbella
30Granada B3-2Jaén

FIXTURES
Sunday, 26 March 2017
31Marbella-Cartagena
31Jaén-San Fernando
31Real Murcia-Córdoba B
31Recreativo Huelva-El Ejido
31Linares-Mancha Real
31Linense-La Roda
31Villanovense-Lorca FC
31Extremadura UD-Melilla
31Atlético Sanluqueño-Granada B
31Jumilla-Mérida

TOP SCORERS
 16 AIRAM Benito (Mancha Real, 2p)
 15 Antonio MEGIÁS (La Roda, 5p)
 14 KIKE (Marbella, 2p)
VÍCTOR CURTO Ortiz (Real Murcia, 2p)
CHUMBI (Lorca FC, 2p)
 13 MATHEUS AIAS Barrozo (Granada B, 1p)
 12 TITI (Jumilla)
CASI (Linares)
 11 JESÚS RUBIO Martín (Villanovense, 5p)
 10 Pierre KUNDE (Extremadura UD)
ELADY (Real Murcia, 3p)
 9 SANTI VILLA (Jaén, 4p)
CARLOS Alfonso FERNÁNDEZ (Villanovense)
 8 Fernando CARRALERO (San Fernando, 1p)
MOHA (Córdoba B)
MANUEL Omwu (Lorca FC, 1p)
SAMU CORRAL (El Ejido)
 7 JUANLU (Cartagena)
ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Recreativo Huelva)
CRISTO MARTÍN Hernández (Cartagena)
NACHO AZNAR (Melilla, 3p)
ARTURO Juan (Cartagena, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.