ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

GamesGoals1X2
1142712.375245.61%3732.46%2521.93%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Osasuna11551168+820XXWW633095522173
26Granada115421812+619WWLW532093622299
34Huesca11542148+619WXXW642072512276
42Lugo1061397+219WWLW531152530245
52Numancia115331511+418LXWL6501124503237
62Rayo Vallecano105321611+518WWWL5311107522164
72Sporting Gijón10532147+718XWWL532082521265
82Valladolid105232115+617XWLW54011345122811
9Tenerife114431611+516XXXW5320103612368
102Zaragoza113531512+314XXWW513164622298
111Cultural Leonesa103431518-313XLXO522199512269
121Cádiz11344710-313LXOL513144621336
13Barcelona B103431413+113XWLX521276513177
14Almería10334910-112XLLO522176511324
15Reus1026269-312LXXW513134513135
16Real Oviedo102531313+011LXXX522196503247
17Gimnàstic93241213-111WWLX420256512277
18Albacete10316817-910WLWL5302675014210
19Córdoba103071322-99LLWL5203895104513
201Lorca FC112361013-39XLLL623185500528
211Alcorcón10235415-119LLLL5122345113111
22Sevilla Atlético11056616-105XLOL603347502329

RESULTS
Sunday, 15 October 2017
10Zaragoza1-1Osasuna
10Albacete2-1Sevilla Atlético
10Almería1-1Valladolid
10Córdoba1-5Gimnàstic
10Reus0-2Rayo Vallecano
Monday, 16 October 2017
10Alcorcón0-1Lugo
Friday, 20 October 2017
11Osasuna2-2Barcelona B
Saturday, 21 October 2017
11Numancia1-3Granada
11Sevilla Atlético2-2Zaragoza
11Huesca1-0Cádiz
11Lorca FC2-2Tenerife

FIXTURES
Sunday, 22 October 2017
11Real Oviedo-Córdoba
11Valladolid-Lugo
11Rayo Vallecano-Sporting Gijón
11Almería-Reus
11Gimnàstic-Alcorcón
Monday, 23 October 2017
11Cultural Leonesa-Albacete
Friday, 27 October 2017
12Zaragoza-Cultural Leonesa
Saturday, 28 October 2017
12Sporting Gijón-Almería
12Albacete-Huesca
12Cádiz-Rayo Vallecano
12Lugo-Gimnàstic

TOP SCORERS
 9 Jaime MATA (Valladolid, 2p)
 7 BORJA IGLESIAS Quintas (Zaragoza, 3p)
 6 Juan HERNÁNDEZ (Huesca)
 5 Óscar TREJO (Rayo Vallecano, 2p)
Gonzalo MELERO (Huesca, 1p)
Sergio GUARDIOLA (Córdoba)
TOCHÉ (Real Oviedo)
PEDRO Antonio (Granada)
Ikechukwu UCHE (Gimnàstic)
 4 Carles ALEÑA (Barcelona B)
JOSÉ Manuel ARNÁIZ (Barcelona B)
SAÚL Berjón (Real Oviedo)
PERE MILLA Peña (Numancia)
Adrián EMBARBA (Rayo Vallecano)
Filip MALBAŠIĆ (Tenerife)
JOSELU (Granada, 1p)
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ Luna (Sevilla Atlético)
 3 Gaizka TOQUERO (Zaragoza)
IRIOME González (Lugo)
Samuele LONGO (Tenerife)
Carlos CARMONA (Sporting Gijón)
David BARRAL (Cádiz, 1p)
JUAN CARLOS Real (Tenerife, 1p)
IVÁN Salvador (Valladolid)
Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (Sporting Gijón)
LUÍS GUSTAVO Ledes (Reus)
QUIQUE (Osasuna)
XISCO (Osasuna)
GUILLERMO Fernández (Numancia, 3p)
YERAY González (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.