home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4621,0662.3022348.27%13228.57%10723.16%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Rayo Vallecano42211386748+1976LWLL2113534123218852625
21Huesca42211296140+2175LLWX2113623114218673026
31Zaragoza422011115744+1371WWWL2112633117218582627
41Sporting Gijón42218136040+2071LWLL21153339152165102125
5Valladolid421910136955+1467WLWW2114344325215792630
61Numancia421811135241+1165WLXL2115243312213991929
71Real Oviedo421811135448+665WLWL21144335172147101931
81Osasuna421616104434+1064LWXW218942722218761712
93Cádiz421616104229+1364LXLW21101012510216691719
10Granada421710155550+561WLWL21144336192136121931
11Tenerife421514135850+859XXWX21118238172146112033
12Lugo421510173948-955XLLX21105623172155111631
131Alcorcón421216143742-552WOWX21710421112156101631
141Reus421216143142-1152LLLX21711320142155111128
152Gimnàstic42157204450-652WWWL2173112229218492221
163Córdoba42156215765-851WWWW21104736252152142140
172Albacete421116153546-1149XOLL218761917213991629
182Almería421212183845-748XOLW2196622182136121627
191Cultural Leonesa421115165467-1348LWLX2198433262127122141
20Barcelona B421014184654-844LOWW2155112227215972427
21Lorca FC4289253768-3133WLLW2176825282113171240
22Sevilla Atlético42711242960-3132LWLW2157918232124151137

Results
Saturday, 2 June 2018
42Real Oviedo2-1Huesca
42Valladolid2-0Osasuna
42Tenerife1-1Albacete
42Barcelona B0-2Zaragoza
42Numancia2-1Cultural Leonesa
42Córdoba3-0Sporting Gijón
42Lugo1-1Almería
42Granada2-1Cádiz
42Gimnàstic2-0Rayo Vallecano
42Alcorcón3-0Reus
Play-offs
Wednesday, 6 June 2018
sfl1Numancia1-1Zaragoza
Thursday, 7 June 2018
sfl1Valladolid3-1Sporting Gijón
Saturday, 9 June 2018
sfl2Zaragoza1-2Numancia2-3
Sunday, 10 June 2018
sfl2Sporting Gijón1-2Valladolid2-5
Wednesday, 13 June 2018
fl1Numancia0-3Valladolid
Saturday, 16 June 2018
fl2Valladolid1-1Numancia4-1

Top Scorers
33+1Jaime MATA (Valladolid, 7p)
24
Raúl DE TOMÁS (Rayo Vallecano, 4p)
22+1SERGI GUARDIOLA (Córdoba, 2p)

BORJA IGLESIAS Quintas (Zaragoza, 6p)
17
Michael SANTOS (Sporting Gijón, 1p)

Juan HERNÁNDEZ (Huesca, 3p)
15
Gonzalo MELERO (Huesca, 5p)
14+2Darwin MACHÍS (Granada, 1p)
12
Óscar TREJO (Rayo Vallecano, 4p)

Samuele LONGO (Tenerife, 2p)
11
Carles ALEÑA (Barcelona B, 3p)
+1RODRI (Cultural Leonesa)
10+1Miguel LINARES (Real Oviedo)

ÁLVARO García (Cádiz)
+1MANU BARREIRO (Gimnàstic, 2p)
9
JUAN VILLAR Vázquez (Tenerife)

VÍCTOR Manuel CASADESÚS (Tenerife)

Roman ZOZULYA (Albacete)

RUBÉN Alcaraz (Almería, 2p)

Carlos CARMONA (Sporting Gijón, 1p)

Filip MALBAŠIĆ (Tenerife)

JOSELU (Granada, 2p)