ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

GamesGoals1X2
11181.63327.27%436.36%436.36%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Lorca FC110020+23W---110020000000
2 Rayo Vallecano110032+13W---000000110032
3 Barcelona B110021+13W---000000110021
4 Cádiz110021+13W---000000110021
5 Almería110010+13W---000000110010
6 Tenerife110010+13W---110010000000
7 Numancia110010+13W---110010000000
8 Osasuna101011+01X---101011000000
9 Sevilla Atlético101011+01X---000000101011
10 Albacete101000+01O---000000101000
11 Sporting Gijón101000+01O---000000101000
12 Reus101000+01O---000000101000
13 Alcorcón101000+01O---101000000000
14 Granada101000+01O---101000000000
15 Lugo101000+01O---101000000000
16 Real Oviedo100123-10L---100123000000
17 Valladolid100112-10L---100112000000
18 Córdoba100112-10L---100112000000
19 Zaragoza100101-10L---000000100101
20 Huesca100101-10L---000000100101
21 Gimnàstic100101-10L---100101000000
22 Cultural Leonesa100102-20L---000000100102

RESULTS
Friday, 18 August 2017
1Tenerife1-0Zaragoza
1Lorca FC2-0Cultural Leonesa
Saturday, 19 August 2017
1Valladolid1-2Barcelona B
1Osasuna1-1Sevilla Atlético
1Numancia1-0Huesca
1Córdoba1-2Cádiz
1Alcorcón0-0Sporting Gijón
Sunday, 20 August 2017
1Real Oviedo2-3Rayo Vallecano
1Granada0-0Albacete
1Gimnàstic0-1Almería
Monday, 21 August 2017
1Lugo0-0Reus

FIXTURES
Friday, 25 August 2017
2Albacete-Córdoba
Saturday, 26 August 2017
2Rayo Vallecano-Numancia
2Almería-Real Oviedo
2Cultural Leonesa-Osasuna
2Sevilla Atlético-Valladolid
2Huesca-Lorca FC
Sunday, 27 August 2017
2Sporting Gijón-Lugo
2Zaragoza-Granada
2Cádiz-Alcorcón
2Reus-Gimnàstic
Monday, 28 August 2017
2Barcelona B-Tenerife

TOP SCORERS
 2 SAÚL Berjón (Real Oviedo)
 1 Alejandro MUÑOZ (Sevilla Atlético)
CARLOS RUIZ Aranega (Tenerife)
FRAN CRUZ (Lorca FC)
Diego AGUIRRE (Rayo Vallecano)
CARLOS Leopoldo (Lorca FC)
MARC Cardona (Barcelona B)
Anthony LOZANO (Barcelona B)
PERE MILLA Peña (Numancia)
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ Sánchez (Osasuna)
Adrián EMBARBA (Rayo Vallecano)
David BARRAL (Cádiz)
Sasa MARKOVIC (Córdoba)
ÁLVARO García (Cádiz)
IVÁN Salvador (Valladolid)
Antonio AMAYA (Rayo Vallecano)
Pablo CABALLERO (Almería)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.