home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
2525462.1610943.25%8031.75%6325.00%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sporting Gijón B2516454625+2152LXWW121020238136252317
2Mirandés2515463826+1249LWWL127231814138232012
3Racing Santander2513662819+945XOLW12732126136341613
4Logroñés2512763823+1543WWWX13832271512444118
5Real Sociedad B2512672921+842OWLW138231711124441210
61Gernika2611872921+841OLWW1364321141354487
71Athletic B2511863422+1241WLWL12831216133551316
8Tudelano25101052920+940OWWX13553116125521814
9Barakaldo2691252820+839OWOX12750185142751015
10Burgos2591151813+538OLLW135711151244478
11Leioa259883226+635WOWL136251916123631310
12Amorebieta2671183026+432XOLL1261520131411031013
13Arenas de Getxo2651563231+130XOWL144821713121741518
14Real Unión2585121833-1529OXWW13634151612228317
15Izarra2577112539-1428WLLX124441213133371326
16Vitoria2559112329-624WLLL12363119132381220
17Lealtad2547141733-1619OLLW13355101412129719
18Osasuna B2546152139-1818LLWO133461116121291023
19Peña Sport2538141943-2417XXLL12246132113148622
20Caudal2528151237-2514LLOL13175414121110823

RESULTS
Saturday, 10 February 2018
25Athletic B2-1Mirandés
25Barakaldo0-0Arenas de Getxo
25Peña Sport1-1Racing Santander
25Amorebieta0-0Real Unión
25Leioa2-1Osasuna B
Sunday, 11 February 2018
25Burgos0-0Real Sociedad B
25Izarra1-0Sporting Gijón B
25Caudal0-3Logroñés
25Lealtad0-0Tudelano
25Vitoria1-0Gernika
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
20Osasuna B0-1Barakaldo
Saturday, 17 February 2018
26Gernika0-0Barakaldo
26Arenas de Getxo1-1Amorebieta

FIXTURES
Sunday, 18 February 2018
26Logroñés-Lealtad
26Racing Santander-Izarra
26Real Sociedad B-Caudal
26Real Unión-Burgos
26Sporting Gijón B-Athletic B
26Peña Sport-Leioa
26Mirandés-Vitoria
26Tudelano-Osasuna B
Saturday, 24 February 2018
27Leioa-Tudelano
Sunday, 25 February 2018
27Athletic B-Racing Santander
27Burgos-Arenas de Getxo
27Barakaldo-Mirandés
27Osasuna B-Logroñés
27Izarra-Peña Sport
27Caudal-Real Unión
27Amorebieta-Gernika
27Lealtad-Real Sociedad B
27Vitoria-Sporting Gijón B

Top Scorers
15DIEGO CERVERO Otero (Mirandés, 2p)
11RAYCO García (Logroñés, 1p)
9NOÑO (Logroñés)
Ander VITORIA (Barakaldo, 1p)
Gorka GURUZETA (Athletic B, 4p)
CLAUDIO Medina (Sporting Gijón B, 3p)
MARCOS ANDRÉ de Sousa (Logroñés)
8Mikel ABAROA (Gernika, 2p)
Daniel AQUINO (Racing Santander, 1p)
SERGIO BUENACASA Alba (Barakaldo)
Ismael CERRO (Sporting Gijón B, 1p)
JON ANDER Pérez (Amorebieta)
7KIKE BARJA (Osasuna B, 1p)
YANIS Mouloud (Mirandés)
Eduardo UBIS (Amorebieta)
6LUISMA (Arenas de Getxo, 1p)
ASIER BENITO Sasiain (Athletic B)
Alaín BARRÓN (Gernika)
Lander YURREBASO (Leioa)
Mikel ORBEGOZO (Real Unión)
BERTO CAYARGA (Sporting Gijón B)
Eneko JAUREGI (Real Sociedad B)
YOEL Sola (Izarra)