ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
941912.033941.49%2829.79%2728.72%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mirandés10730125+724XWWW532063541062
21Burgos1055061+520XOOO532030523031
31Sporting Gijón B9612188+1019LWXW4400825212106
4Racing Santander952295+417OWOW430141522154
5Real Sociedad B9513138+516WWOL420245531193
6Real Unión10514911-216LLWO540184511317
7Barakaldo9432127+515WLWX541091402236
8Tudelano936073+415OWXO514010422063
92Arenas de Getxo103521412+214WWOL523074512278
101Logroñés9423108+214OWLL430174512234
111Athletic B9342168+813WLXX5221104412164
12Lealtad10325813-511LWLW521257511336
134Vitoria102441013-310WOLL513155511358
141Gernika924368-210OOLX412155512213
153Osasuna B102441015-510WLLX513146511369
162Caudal923438-59LLOW512214411224
172Izarra9225613-78WWOL402226520347
182Leioa9225109+18LLWL511366411243
19Amorebieta9126914-55LOWL510479402225
20Peña Sport100010322-190LLLL50052115005111

RESULTS
Sunday, 15 October 2017
9Athletic B4-1Peña Sport
9Burgos0-0Gernika
9Barakaldo2-1Sporting Gijón B
9Caudal0-2Arenas de Getxo
9Tudelano0-0Logroñés
9Amorebieta0-1Mirandés
9Lealtad1-0Real Unión
Saturday, 21 October 2017
10Real Unión1-3Osasuna B
10Peña Sport1-2Vitoria
10Mirandés1-1Burgos
10Arenas de Getxo3-1Lealtad

FIXTURES
Sunday, 22 October 2017
10Logroñés-Leioa
10Racing Santander-Barakaldo
10Real Sociedad B-Tudelano
10Sporting Gijón B-Amorebieta
10Izarra-Athletic B
10Gernika-Caudal
Sunday, 29 October 2017
11Logroñés-Real Sociedad B
11Burgos-Sporting Gijón B
11Barakaldo-Peña Sport
11Osasuna B-Arenas de Getxo
11Caudal-Mirandés
11Tudelano-Real Unión
11Amorebieta-Racing Santander
11Lealtad-Gernika
11Leioa-Athletic B
11Vitoria-Izarra

TOP SCORERS
 9 DIEGO CERVERO Otero (Mirandés, 2p)
 5 ASIER BENITO Sasiain (Athletic B)
KIKE BARJA (Osasuna B, 1p)
 4 Gorka GURUZETA (Athletic B, 1p)
NOÑO (Logroñés)
Ismael CERRO (Sporting Gijón B)
Mikel ORBEGOZO (Real Unión)
LEANDRO Martínez (Leioa)
Daniel AQUINO (Racing Santander, 1p)
Eneko JAUREGI (Real Sociedad B)
Ander VITORIA (Barakaldo, 1p)
MARCOS ANDRÉ de Sousa (Logroñés)
 3 Julen AZKUE (Vitoria)
Youssef AL WATANI (Burgos)
JONXA (Arenas de Getxo)
Íñigo PRADERA (Gernika)
BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
ÁLEX SÁNCHEZ (Tudelano, 1p)
BERTO CAYARGA (Sporting Gijón B)
CLAUDIO Medina (Sporting Gijón B, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.