home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B III

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3807571.9915139.74%14036.84%8923.42%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mallorca38201355227+2573WWLW1913513414197841813
2Villarreal B38161754629+1765WLWO19116230141951131615
3Elche38161575632+2463XXWX19115335151951042117
4Cornellà38179124639+760WWXL1912162613195862026
52Ontinyent381511123037-756OWWW1910541410195681627
61Ebro381414103535+056LWWW198832117196671418
71Lleida381413113733+455OWLO1910632312194781421
82Badalona381413113836+255WLXO1910722511194691325
93Peralada381313123833+552WWLW198562115195861718
101Hércules38111893931+851XXLO1971022515194871416
11Valencia Mestalla381117106053+750LWLX198833723193972330
122Sabadell3892273129+249OLWW1951311712194961417
13Alcoyano381116113229+349OWLW195861918196851311
142Atlético Baleares381014143338-544WLWL19610319131944111425
151Olot38916133438-443XLWL19610318141936101624
161Llagostera381012163141-1042XLXW194781823196581318
171Formentera38914152541-1641LWXL194871319195681222
181Atlético Saguntino381010183546-1140LLXL1956817191954101827
19Peña Deportiva38812182641-1536LLXL1967616141925121027
20Deportivo Aragón38311243369-3620LLLL1925129291916122440

Results
Saturday, 12 May 2018
38Deportivo Aragón0-1Mallorca
Sunday, 13 May 2018
38Hércules2-2Llagostera
38Sabadell0-0Lleida
38Badalona2-0Valencia Mestalla
38Ontinyent0-0Alcoyano
38Atlético Baleares3-1Ebro
38Olot2-2Elche
38Atlético Saguntino0-1Cornellà
38Peña Deportiva0-1Villarreal B
38Peralada3-0Formentera

Top Scorers
18
ENRIC (Cornellà)
15
RAFA MIR (Valencia Mestalla)
12+1NINO (Elche, 1p)

BENJA (Elche, 1p)

Abdón PRATS (Mallorca, 1p)
11+1Sory KABA (Elche)
10
JORDI SÁNCHEZ Ribas (Valencia Mestalla, 1p)

Adrián DALMAU (Villarreal B, 1p)

JORGE FÉLIX Muñoz (Lleida)
9
NUHA Marong (Atlético Saguntino)

ÁLEX LÓPEZ (Mallorca)

CHECHU (Hércules, 2p)

FELIPE Sanchón (Sabadell, 3p)
8+1Francesc FULLANA (Atlético Baleares, 5p)

JUANTO (Lleida)

MARC MAS Costa (Olot)
7
LAGO JUNIOR Wakalibille (Mallorca, 3p)

NÉSTOR Querol (Badalona, 1p)

JUAN ANTONIO Sanchez (Formentera, 3p)

Joel ARIMANY (Peralada, 1p)