home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3808432.2117646.32%11630.53%8823.16%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cartagena38201175133+1871OOWW1911622916199552217
2Marbella38201084927+2270WLWX191522318195861819
3Real Murcia38181194933+1665LWLW1910362415198832518
42Extremadura UD38179125938+2160WWLL1912343415195682523
5Melilla38179124324+1960WWLW191144247196581917
62Villanovense381412122933-454LLWW1910541712194781221
7UCAM Murcia381313123842-452XWLX198832319195591523
82Granada B381312133435-151LWLL197751512196581923
91San Fernando381213134746+149XLWL199552823193881923
101El Ejido381213135455-149XLLX199643723193791732
114Linense381115124437+748WOLL197752415194872022
12Badajoz381212144644+248WLWL19107233151925121329
134Jumilla381114133042-1247WWWW19610314111954101631
141Las Palmas Atlético381211154544+147XXWW1995526161936101928
154Recreativo Huelva381211153336-347LXWW1986523171945101019
16Mérida381113143442-846WLLX199642616192710826
173Écija381112153856-1845OLLW1987424211935111435
18Córdoba B381110174051-1143LWWL1966722231954101828
19Betis Deportivo38913164761-1440LWWL1978432241925121537
20Lorca Deportiva3888223364-3132LLLL19451018311943121533

Results
Sunday, 13 May 2018
38Marbella1-0Villanovense
38Badajoz1-0Lorca Deportiva
38Real Murcia0-2Linense
38Las Palmas Atlético1-1El Ejido
38Cartagena0-0Écija
38Córdoba B1-2Mérida
38Extremadura UD5-0Betis Deportivo
38San Fernando1-1UCAM Murcia
38Granada B0-2Melilla
38Jumilla1-0Recreativo Huelva
Fixtures
Play-offs
Sunday, 20 May 2018
l1Mérida-Coruxo
l1Llagostera-Izarra
Sunday, 27 May 2018
l2Izarra-Llagostera
l2Coruxo-Mérida

Top Scorers
17
LOREN (Betis Deportivo, 6p)
14+2Richard BOATENG (Melilla)
13
Isaac AKETXE (Cartagena)
12
MARC FERNÁNDEZ Gracia (UCAM Murcia, 2p)

EZEQUIEL Lamarca (Écija, 2p)
11+1FRANCIS (Marbella)

PEDRO RÍOS Maestre (San Fernando, 2p)

Yacine QASMI (Melilla)

ELADY (Real Murcia, 3p)
10+1ENRIC (Extremadura UD)
+1LOLO (El Ejido, 6p)

RUBÉN CRUZ Gil (Cartagena)
+2STOICHKOV (Linense, 2p)

BORIS Garrós (Recreativo Huelva, 5p)

KIKE (Extremadura UD, 2p)
9+1Juan RUANO (Badajoz, 1p)

Fernando CARRALERO (El Ejido, 1p)

WILLY (Extremadura UD, 1p)
8
GUZMÁN Casaseca (Badajoz, 1p)

Fernando VELASCO (El Ejido)

ANDRÉS José (Lorca Deportiva, 3p)

JUANMA (Badajoz, 1p)

ERIK Alexander EXPÓSITO (Las Palmas Atlético, 1p)

José CORPAS (Marbella)

Aitor RUIBAL (Betis Deportivo)