ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
10212.10440.00%440.00%220.00%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Betis Deportivo110041+33W---110041000000
2 Marbella110020+23W---110020000000
3 Cartagena110032+13W---110032000000
4 Extremadura UD110021+13W---110021000000
5 Écija110010+13W---000000110010
6 UCAM Murcia110010+13W---000000110010
7 Badajoz101011+01X---101011000000
8 Linense101011+01X---000000101011
9 Melilla101011+01X---000000101011
10 Las Palmas Atlético101011+01X---101011000000
11 Jumilla101000+01O---101000000000
12 San Fernando101000+01O---101000000000
13 Villanovense101000+01O---000000101000
14 El Ejido101000+01O---000000101000
15 Recreativo Huelva100123-10L---000000100123
16 Córdoba B100112-10L---000000100112
17 Granada B100101-10L---100101000000
18 Real Murcia100101-10L---100101000000
19 Mérida100102-20L---000000100102
20 Lorca Deportiva100114-30L---000000100114

RESULTS
Saturday, 19 August 2017
1Marbella2-0Mérida
1Cartagena3-2Recreativo Huelva
1Extremadura UD2-1Córdoba B
1San Fernando0-0Villanovense
Sunday, 20 August 2017
1Badajoz1-1Linense
1Betis Deportivo4-1Lorca Deportiva
1Real Murcia0-1Écija
1Las Palmas Atlético1-1Melilla
1Jumilla0-0El Ejido
Monday, 21 August 2017
1Granada B0-1UCAM Murcia

FIXTURES
Saturday, 26 August 2017
2Écija-Badajoz
2Lorca Deportiva-Extremadura UD
2Villanovense-Granada B
Sunday, 27 August 2017
2Mérida-San Fernando
2Recreativo Huelva-Real Murcia
2Melilla-Jumilla
2Linense-Betis Deportivo
2El Ejido-Cartagena
2Córdoba B-Marbella
2UCAM Murcia-Las Palmas Atlético

TOP SCORERS
 2 Isaac AKETXE (Cartagena)
LOREN (Betis Deportivo, 1p)
 1 CRISTO MARTÍN Hernández (Cartagena)
SERGIO MOLINA Rivero (Linense)
SERGIO MARTÍN García (Badajoz)
BORIS Garrós (Recreativo Huelva)
WILLY (Extremadura UD)
PEDRO VÁZQUEZ Viñas (Melilla, 1p)
ARTURO Juan (UCAM Murcia)
Jesús SILLERO (Córdoba B)
Aitor RUIBAL (Betis Deportivo)
ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ Bayón (Betis Deportivo)
CHUS HEVIA (Marbella)
Antonio CARMONA (Écija)
PEDRO Montero (Lorca Deportiva)
KIKE (Extremadura UD)
RAFAEL de Vicente (Recreativo Huelva)
José CORPAS (Marbella)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.