home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1703772.217443.53%6035.29%3621.18%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ponferradina17962259+1633XWWL9630195833264
2Fuenlabrada17863229+1330OLWX8611174925255
3Real Madrid Castilla178543022+829LWLW861114592431617
4Pontevedra178542016+429WWWW95401258314811
5Cultural Leonesa178542416+829WWLX84221479432109
66Atlético Madrid B176742420+425WXWW834113793331113
74Coruxo176741413+125WXWL952296815257
81Unionistas176741212+025WOWX825165942367
93San Sebastián176652622+424LLLL9342141283231210
103Las Palmas Atlético176561314-123LXLW843195922549
113Internacional175842724+323XLLW834114792431317
122Guijuelo177281518-323XLLL96211038107515
13Celta B175751718-122XWOL83321179243611
14Valladolid B174851419-520OWLX8431969054513
15Unión Adarve174762125-419OLOX93428881341317
16Navalcarnero174672125-418XXOW833212119135914
17Salmantino173771826-816OXWX933313138044513
181Burgos17278816-813XLOX915368812528
191Deportivo Fabril1734101726-913LOWL931512148035512
20Rápido de Bouzas172510927-1811LXLX91355128125415

Results
Saturday, 15 December 2018
17Ponferradina2-2Celta B
Sunday, 16 December 2018
17Deportivo Fabril1-2Cultural Leonesa
17Burgos2-2Internacional
17Pontevedra1-0Las Palmas Atlético
17San Sebastián1-2Unionistas
17Guijuelo1-1Navalcarnero
17Coruxo2-1Real Madrid Castilla
17Salmantino0-0Valladolid B
17Rápido de Bouzas0-1Atlético Madrid B
17Unión Adarve0-0Fuenlabrada
Fixtures
Friday, 21 December 2018
18Real Madrid Castilla-Rápido de Bouzas
18Atlético Madrid B-Pontevedra
Saturday, 22 December 2018
18Cultural Leonesa-San Sebastián
18Fuenlabrada-Ponferradina
18Valladolid B-Guijuelo
18Celta B-Burgos
18Internacional-Salmantino
18Unionistas-Coruxo
18Navalcarnero-Deportivo Fabril
18Unión Adarve-Las Palmas Atlético

Top Scorers
13YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 2p)
9Sergio CASTEL (San Sebastián)
CRISTO Ramón GONZÁLEZ (Real Madrid Castilla, 2p)
8Kwabena OWUSU (Salmantino)
7JOAQUÍN Cerdá (Navalcarnero, 1p)
CHRISTIAN Perales (San Sebastián)
6ARIDANE Jesús (Cultural Leonesa)
ÁLVARO Sánchez (Unión Adarve)
Cedric OMOIGUI (Fuenlabrada)
CARLOS BRAVO Expósito (Unión Adarve)
5JOAQUÍN Muñoz (Atlético Madrid B)
ALFON (Internacional)
RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)
HUGO Rodríguez (Cultural Leonesa, 2p)
JAVI (Pontevedra, 1p)
JULI (Guijuelo, 3p)
DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B)
Mikel ARRUABARRENA (Pontevedra, 1p)
4ÁLVARO FIDALGO Fernández (Real Madrid Castilla)
SERGIO BERMEJO Lillo (Navalcarnero)
MANU JUSTO (Coruxo)
DANI PICHÍN (Ponferradina)
Fernando RUIZ (Salmantino)
VÍCTOR García (Deportivo Fabril)
VINÍCIUS José JÚNIOR (Real Madrid Castilla)
WALDO Rubio (Valladolid B, 2p)
Pablo PALLARÉS (Guijuelo)
MIGUEL de la Fuente (Valladolid B)