home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1703972.336840.00%5532.35%4727.65%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Santander1712413610+2640OWWW88002229441148
21Mirandés179622613+1333WWXW84401259522148
31Barakaldo1710341712+533LWWX851295952287
4Real Oviedo Vetusta178722818+1031WWXW935111885211710
51Leioa176922119+227OLXX935111118341108
61Logroñés17764139+427OLXW9531104823335
72Sporting Gijón B177552417+726LWLL833214109423107
82Athletic B177463321+1225WLWX96212598125812
92Langreo177462625+125WWLX842212593241420
101Arenas de Getxo176561416-223OLLX8413107924349
113Calahorra176562728-123LXXW8422161192341117
12Real Sociedad B175572120+120LWXL94231398134811
13Izarra174761527-1219LWXO81528109324717
14Real Unión173952123-218LXWX8233101291621111
151Amorebieta174491526-1116WWLO92259158224611
161Cultural Durango173681428-1415OLWW82246119144817
172Tudelano173591123-1214WLLL93248118035312
182Vitoria173591522-714WLXL91356128224910
192Gimnástic Torrelavega173410818-1013LLLL922549812549
202Gernika172781222-1013OLWL9261878017415

Results
Saturday, 15 December 2018
17Athletic B3-2Calahorra
17Amorebieta2-0Barakaldo
17Leioa0-0Cultural Durango
Sunday, 16 December 2018
17Logroñés0-0Arenas de Getxo
17Real Sociedad B0-1Mirandés
17Real Oviedo Vetusta2-1Izarra
17Gimnástic Torrelavega0-2Langreo
17Gernika0-0Racing Santander
17Tudelano1-0Sporting Gijón B
17Vitoria2-1Real Unión
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 December 2018
18Racing Santander-Real Oviedo Vetusta
18Barakaldo-Leioa
18Real Unión-Athletic B
18Sporting Gijón B-Gimnástic Torrelavega
18Izarra-Logroñés
18Calahorra-Tudelano
18Cultural Durango-Gernika
18Langreo-Amorebieta
18Arenas de Getxo-Real Sociedad B
18Vitoria-Mirandés

Top Scorers
11Asier VILLALIBRE (Athletic B, 1p)
9Mikel ORBEGOZO (Real Unión, 1p)
8Eduardo UBIS (Calahorra)
6LOLO (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 4p)
GORKA Laborda (Izarra)
IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Athletic B)
Antonio GABARRE (Tudelano, 3p)
Francesc REGIS (Vitoria)
Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Sporting Gijón B)
JON ANDER Pérez (Racing Santander)
Sergio BENITO (Barakaldo)
CLAUDIO Medina (Mirandés, 1p)
Francisco SOTA (Leioa)
5BORJITA (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
RONI (Langreo)
ERNESTO Gómez (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
Andoni TASCÓN (Amorebieta)
Daniel LUCAS (Racing Santander, 2p)
BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B, 1p)
Gaizka LARRAZABAL (Athletic B)
Sergio PARLA (Calahorra, 2p)