home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B II

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
801822.273138.75%2936.25%2025.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Santander8620174+1320WWWW4400111422063
21Barakaldo852194+517WLWW430152422042
32Real Oviedo Vetusta84311510+515WWWX422074421186
42Athletic B8422135+814LOLW431081411254
51Mirandés8350149+514XWXW404055431094
6Leioa83411110+113XWWX412157422063
75Sporting Gijón B825196+311WXXX403145422051
85Real Sociedad B832398+111WLWX431061401337
95Arenas de Getxo832398+111WXWL430182402216
102Izarra8323711-411LLLW402236430145
114Calahorra8323129+311LLLW430194402235
123Logroñés824245-110WOWL421143403102
134Real Unión82421211+110XWLX412166412165
144Langreo8233912-39LWLL4211514022411
154Tudelano8233710-39LLXX421155402225
16Amorebieta8224815-78XLWW411248411247
17Vitoria813458-36XXLL402214411244
18Gimnástic Torrelavega8125511-65LWLL411224401337
19Gernika8044411-74XLXL404033400418
20Cultural Durango8026315-122LXLL401327401318

Results
Friday, 12 October 2018
8Gernika1-1Amorebieta
8Cultural Durango0-1Barakaldo
Saturday, 13 October 2018
8Logroñés1-0Tudelano
8Racing Santander4-1Langreo
8Real Sociedad B1-0Athletic B
8Leioa1-1Vitoria
Sunday, 14 October 2018
8Real Oviedo Vetusta2-0Gimnástic Torrelavega
8Izarra0-2Sporting Gijón B
8Mirandés2-2Real Unión
8Arenas de Getxo2-1Calahorra
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 October 2018
9Athletic B-Mirandés
9Amorebieta-Real Oviedo Vetusta
9Leioa-Gernika
9Vitoria-Barakaldo
Sunday, 21 October 2018
9Real Unión-Arenas de Getxo
9Sporting Gijón B-Racing Santander
9Gimnástic Torrelavega-Logroñés
9Calahorra-Izarra
9Tudelano-Real Sociedad B
9Langreo-Cultural Durango

Top Scorers
6Mikel ORBEGOZO (Real Unión)
5Antonio GABARRE (Tudelano, 2p)
4Daniel LUCAS (Racing Santander, 2p)
Alain EIZMENDI (Real Unión)
Francisco SOTA (Leioa)
Sergio BENITO (Barakaldo)
3ERNESTO Gómez (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Athletic B)
JORDI Figueras (Racing Santander)
EKAITZ Molina (Cultural Durango)
Asier VILLALIBRE (Athletic B)
Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Sporting Gijón B)
CLAUDIO Medina (Mirandés, 1p)
AITOR RAMOS Leniz (Arenas de Getxo)
CASI (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
MATHEUS AIAS Barrozo (Mirandés)
RODRIGO SANZ Garro (Calahorra)
GORKA Laborda (Izarra)
YANIS Mouloud (Mirandés)