home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3807812.0516743.95%10126.58%11229.47%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Recreativo Huelva3823965023+2778WWWW1911622191912342914
21Cartagena3822976227+3575WXWW19124336111910542616
32Melilla3821985532+2372LLWW1912433515199552017
4Badajoz38199104431+1366LWLW191252258197481923
5UCAM Murcia38206125440+1466WLWL1911263123199462317
61Ibiza38171294131+1063WWWW1911442714196851417
71Marbella38179124233+960WWLW1913243112194781121
82San Fernando38179124436+860WLLL1911352513196671923
9Talavera38148163434+050LXWL1985621151963101319
102Sevilla Atlético38139163746-948WLWL1996423151943121431
11Real Murcia381115123232+048LWLO195951413196671819
122Linense381113143333+046LLLL196761814195681519
133Atlético Sanluqueño381210163248-1646WWLW1994621211936101127
141Recreativo Granada381112153742-545WLWW195592125196761617
151Don Benito381111163849-1144LWLL194872022197391827
161Jumilla381110173142-1143LWWL196581619195591523
171El Ejido38109192947-1839XWLW1975716171934121330
181Villanovense38717143240-838LLLL196851515191991725
19Atlético Malagueño3878232754-2729XLWL19441114231934121331
20Almería B3858252761-3423LLLO195592027190316734

Results
Sunday, 19 May 2019
38Recreativo Huelva1-0Villanovense
38Sevilla Atlético2-0Real Murcia
38Melilla0-1Ibiza
38Cartagena1-0Linense
38Don Benito1-2Recreativo Granada
38Almería B1-2San Fernando
38UCAM Murcia2-1Talavera
38Atlético Sanluqueño1-0Badajoz
38Jumilla1-2Marbella
Play-offs
Sunday, 26 May 2019
l1Celta B1-0Alcoyano
l1Jumilla2-2Real Unión
Sunday, 2 June 2019
l2Real Unión2-0Jumilla4-2
l2Alcoyano0-1Celta B0-2

Top Scorers
19
ELADY (Cartagena)
16+1CAYE (Recreativo Huelva, 2p)
14
ÓSCAR Garcia (Melilla)
12
JUANMA (Marbella)
11
SÉRGIO CIRIO Olivares (Ibiza, 2p)

MANUEL Omwu (UCAM Murcia)

Isaac AKETXE (Cartagena)
10
ABEL Molinero (Talavera)

FRANCIS (Badajoz, 1p)

Yacine QASMI (Melilla, 1p)

EDER DÍEZ Sánchez (Badajoz, 2p)
9
Juan MENUDO (Melilla, 4p)
+1LUIS Fernández (UCAM Murcia, 2p)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza)
8
PEDRO RÍOS Maestre (San Fernando, 4p)
+1CARLOS ÁLVAREZ Sánchez (Jumilla, 3p)

Daniel AQUINO (Real Murcia, 2p)

Gastón CELLERINO (Linense)

Jesús SILLERO (Don Benito)

Javier ONTIVEROS (Recreativo Granada)

PIRULO (Linense, 1p)
+1PAU FRANCH Franch (San Fernando)