home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1703512.067745.29%4425.88%4928.82%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Melilla1711422411+1337LOWW8620175952276
2UCAM Murcia1711152715+1234LWLW86021679513118
3Cartagena1710343012+1833WWLW85031989531114
4Linense17881196+1332WWOW9540143834153
5San Fernando178631810+830WLWX9621124824266
62Real Murcia176831711+626WWXL934297834184
71Recreativo Granada177462118+325LWWX83231311942387
81Recreativo Huelva177461615+125XLWW943296831479
92Ibiza177371616+024WOWL9414107832369
101Jumilla175841616+023XOXW8431849153812
111El Ejido177281722-523XLWW9414898314913
122Badajoz176561419-523WXXL9342778314712
131Talavera176471715+222OLOL9333116831469
141Atlético Sanluqueño175571523-820XOLL84139109144613
152Marbella176291623-720LWLL95131388116315
16Villanovense174851415-120WOWO943286805369
17Sevilla Atlético174491724-716LOLL8233889216916
181Don Benito1734101221-913OLLL8233659117616
191Almería B1733111532-1712LLXO83239119018621
20Atlético Malagueño1722131027-178LXLW8125499108618

Results
Sunday, 16 December 2018
17Marbella0-2Cartagena
17Badajoz1-0Melilla
17Real Murcia2-0Atlético Malagueño
17Recreativo Huelva1-1Atlético Sanluqueño
17Talavera0-0Don Benito
17Linense1-0Recreativo Granada
17El Ejido2-2Jumilla
17Villanovense2-0Sevilla Atlético
17Ibiza2-1Almería B
17San Fernando2-0UCAM Murcia
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 December 2018
18Recreativo Huelva-Recreativo Granada
18Sevilla Atlético-Badajoz
18Melilla-Real Murcia
18Cartagena-Talavera
18Atlético Malagueño-Ibiza
18Don Benito-Linense
18Almería B-El Ejido
18UCAM Murcia-Marbella
18Atlético Sanluqueño-Villanovense
18Jumilla-San Fernando

Top Scorers
9Yacine QASMI (Melilla, 1p)
7CAYE (Recreativo Huelva)
6ÓSCAR Garcia (Melilla)
Isaac AKETXE (Cartagena)
Daniel AQUINO (Real Murcia, 2p)
Donovan WILSON (Jumilla, 1p)
5Gastón CELLERINO (Linense)
SANTI JARA (Cartagena)
ISI (UCAM Murcia)
NACHO BUIL (Recreativo Granada)
SAMU CORRAL (El Ejido)
PIRULO (Linense)
CHRIS RAMOS (Sevilla Atlético)
4ABEL Molinero (Talavera)
MANEL (Real Murcia)
CARLOS ÁLVAREZ Sánchez (Jumilla)
DARÍO GUTI (Almería B)
David AGUDO (Don Benito)
ALBERTO Martinez OCA (Talavera, 2p)
JUANMA (Marbella)
CARRI (San Fernando, 1p)
SÉRGIO CIRIO Olivares (Ibiza)
FRANCIS (Badajoz)
Álvaro MONTERO (Marbella)
ELADY (Cartagena)
ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza)
Javier ONTIVEROS (Recreativo Granada)