ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa del Rey
 
ROUNDR1R2


RESULTS
Tuesday, 5 September 2017
r2Cádiz1-0Almería

22Barral


r2Gimnàstic1-1Lugoaet, p1-3

4Manu Barreiro
20Guille
Wednesday, 6 September 2017
r2Real Oviedo0-1Numancia



18Marc Mateu
r2Zaragoza3-0Granada

59(p)Borja Iglesias



65Alberto Benito



85(p)Pombo


r2Rayo Vallecano0-3Tenerife



3Juan Carlos



8Juan Carlos



19Brian Martín
r2Marbella1-2Gimnástic Segoviana

27Corpas
66Quino



72(p)Calleja
r2Real Murcia4-1Racing Ferrol

35Álex Ortiz
70Gonzalo

54Elady



79Víctor Curto



87Víctor Curto


r2Fuenlabrada2-0Mérida

30Portilla



87Dioni


r2Cartagena2-1Mirandés

30Cristo Martín
60Eloy

53Chavero


r2Talavera3-1Antequera

54Jiménez
56Toni

68Jiménez



89Cristian Fernández


r2Huesca0-2Valladolid



16Óscar Plano



49Villalibre
r2Ponferradina1-0Atlético Baleares

55Cidoncha


r2Reus0-1Sporting Gijón



50Nacho Méndez
r2Lorca FC2-4Córdoba

87Nando
41(p)Guardiola

89Dani Ojeda
46Guardiola



53Markovic



75Alfaro
r2Hércules2-1Lorca Deportivaaet

84Juli
88Mawi

100(p)Chechu


r2Elche3-2Cultural Durangoaet

41Lolo
18Adrián

94Kaba
104

100Collantes


r2Calahorra2-0Leioaaet

94



102Adrien Goñi


r2Olot1-0Alcoyanoaet

104Alberto Toril


r2Mallorca0-0Lleidaaet, p3-4
r2Logroñés0-0Unión Adarveaet, p8-7
Thursday, 7 September 2017
r2Alcorcón2-4Cultural Leonesa

17Dumitru
8Isaac

47Jonathan
42Isaac



57Yelko



74Emi
r2Osasuna3-2Albaceteaet

51Fran Mérida
65Bela

89Xisco
73Bela

99Quique



TOP SCORERS
 5 +2VÍCTOR CURTO Ortiz (Real Murcia)
 2 +2Jérémie BELA (Albacete)
+1Sory KABA (Elche)
+1Daniel CALLEJA (Gimnástic Segoviana, 2p)
+2ISAAC Carcelén (Cultural Leonesa)
+2Sergio GUARDIOLA (Córdoba, 1p)

Eneko UNDABARRENA (Leioa)
+1LOLO (Elche, 1p)

LUISMI (Lorca Deportiva)
+2JUAN CARLOS Real (Tenerife)
+2Jesús JIMÉNEZ (Talavera)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.