ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Divizia Nationala
latest | squads

ROUND12345678910
11121314151617181920
21222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
952322.444648.42%1414.74%3536.84%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Milsami171412376+3143WWWW99002528512124
2Sheriff1813233710+2741WLWW98012329522148
3Zaria Bălți1712323011+1939WWWW95221158710196
4Dacia171025259+1632LXLW84221259603134
5Zimbru189361716+130XLWL9513969423810
6Petrocub175571722-520LXLL93241313823349
7Academia1760111324-1118LWLL83058129306512
8Speranta NS175391622-618LLLL8314779225915
9Dinamo-Auto1733111631-1512XWXL92259168116715
101Ungheni1724111344-3110WXLL82248119027533
111Saxan1822141137-268LLLW92259199009218

RESULTS
Sunday, 4 December 2016
18Zimbru0-1Zaria Bălți
18Dacia1-1Petrocub
18Academia3-1Speranta NS
18Milsami2-1Sheriff
Friday, 9 December 2016
19Petrocub0-2Milsami
19Ungheni3-0Saxan
Saturday, 10 December 2016
19Sheriff1-0Academia
19Zaria Bălți1-0Dacia
19Dinamo-Auto1-1Zimbru

FIXTURES
Friday, 24 February 2017
20Speranta NS-Sheriff
20Academia-Petrocub
20Milsami-Zaria Bălți
Saturday, 25 February 2017
20Zimbru-Ungheni
20Dacia-Dinamo-Auto
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
21Zaria Bălți-Academia
21Petrocub-Speranta NS

TOP SCORERS
 9 Josip BREZOVEC (Sheriff, 3p)
 7 Maksym FESHCHUK (Dacia, 1p)
Viorel PRIMAC (Ungheni)
 6 Igor BANOVIC (Milsami)
Gheorghe ANDRONIC (Milsami)
 5 Sergiu PLATICA (Speranta NS)
Zoran KVRŽIĆ (Sheriff)
 4 Eugen REBENJA (Sheriff)
Igor ŢÎGÎRLAŞ (Zaria Bălți)
Maxim MIHALIOV (Zaria Bălți)
Nikolai ZENKO (Milsami)
Cheick DIARRA (Dinamo-Auto, 1p)
RICARDINHO (Sheriff, 1p)
Octavian ONOFREI (Dinamo-Auto)
 3 Danijel SUBOTIC (Sheriff)
Philippe FOFANA (Saxan, 1p)
Alexandr SUVOROV (Zaria Bălți, 1p)
Igor BUGAEV (Zaria Bălți)
Alexandru VREMEA (Academia)
Eugeniu SIDORENCO (Milsami)
Petru RACU (Milsami, 2p)
Ion DRAGAN (Speranta NS)
Andrei NOVICOV (Zaria Bălți)
Ilya BELOUS (Milsami)
ISMAIL ISA Mustafa (Dacia)
Kastan IGWE (Speranta NS, 1p)
Ilya ZHIGULEV (Milsami)
Valeriu MACRITCHI (Petrocub)
Cristian JALBA (Academia)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.