ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

GamesGoals1X2
2566112.3812348.05%5220.31%8131.64%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Partizan3225436318+4543WWWW161411359161132289
2Crvena Zvezda3226427829+4943WLWW16123139141614113915
3Vojvodina3219585328+2533LWOX1612223310167362018
4Mladost Lučani32166103931+830WWWX1611142513165561418
5Napredak Kruševac32157103727+1026LLWW1610332310165471417
62Radnički Niš32138114239+325WLLX168442215165472024
71Voždovac32136133639-323LXLW166552116167181523
81Javor321110113339-622LXWL167451815164661524
91Čukarički32127134244-223WLWX167452523165381721
101Spartak Subotica32109133851-1321LWLO165651720165382131
112Radnik Surdulica3287172943-1419WWOL166552117162212826
121Rad3298152742-1518LLWL165561517164391225
131Bačka Palanka3293202239-1717LWLW168171817161213422
14Metalac3279162338-1517WLLO16538141916268919
151Novi Pazar3265212557-3213WLLL16421014241623111133
161Borac Čačak3256212447-2312LWLL16331012201623111227

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 April 2017
32Partizan1-0Vojvodina
32Borac Čačak0-1Čukarički
32Napredak Kruševac1-2Crvena Zvezda
32Novi Pazar3-0Rad
32Radnik Surdulica3-0Spartak Subotica
Sunday, 23 April 2017
32Radnički Niš3-0Voždovac
32Javor0-1Mladost Lučani
32Metalac2-1Bačka Palanka

FIXTURES
Saturday, 29 April 2017
33Radnički Niš-Javor
33Rad-Radnik Surdulica
33Mladost Lučani-Voždovac
33Spartak Subotica-Novi Pazar
33Bačka Palanka-Borac Čačak
Sunday, 30 April 2017
33Partizan-Napredak Kruševac
33Crvena Zvezda-Vojvodina
33Čukarički-Metalac

TOP SCORERS
 19 Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Partizan, 2p)
LEONARDO da Silva (Partizan, 2p)
 14 Filip MALBAŠIĆ (Vojvodina)
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
 12 Milan BOJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 3p)
Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Čukarički, 4p)
 11 Lazar ARSIĆ (Radnički Niš)
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
 10 Darko BJEDOV (Javor)
Jovan STOJANOVIĆ (Voždovac, 4p)
 9 Marko MRKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
Aleksandar PALOČEVIĆ (Vojvodina)
 8 Dejan MELEG (Vojvodina, 1p)
Lazar JOVANOVIĆ (Borac Čačak)
Enver ALIVODIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
 7 Stefan DRAŽIĆ (Voždovac)
Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)
Saša JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
Predrag SIKIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
Srđan PLAVŠIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
HUGO VIEIRA (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
Saša STOJANOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.