ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1102312.105550.00%3229.09%2320.91%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Vranje141022239+1432LWOW66001018422138
2Proleter148242215+726LWXW66001538224712
3Metalac13823186+1226WWOL6303857520101
41Radnički Kragujevac146441412+222XLOX823358641194
51Sinđelić Beograd135621310+321LXLW725074631266
61Inđija146351615+121WWWX85211056114610
72Novi Pazar144731413+119WLXL8431128604225
82Sloboda Užice145451014-419WOLW8431636114411
93Bačka Topola14473109+119OOLX733162714247
102Budućnost Dobanovci134451513+216WXOL63301037115510
11Bežanija144461820-216XWXW64021038044817
12ČSK143561521-614OLXL63301288026313
133Teleoptik143471416-213WLOL8323108602448
141Temnić143471119-813LLOX73221097025110
151Radnički Pirot143291121-1011LWOW63039118026210
161Jagodina13247718-1110LOLX7133376114411

RESULTS
Monday, 13 November 2017
13Sloboda Užice0-0Bačka Topola
13Dinamo Vranje4-1Sinđelić Beograd
Friday, 17 November 2017
14Inđija1-0Radnički Pirot
Saturday, 18 November 2017
14Radnički Kragujevac1-1Bežanija
14Sloboda Užice2-0Temnić
14Teleoptik4-0Proleter
14Novi Pazar2-1Dinamo Vranje
14Bačka Topola0-0ČSK

FIXTURES
Sunday, 19 November 2017
14Sinđelić Beograd-Budućnost Dobanovci
Monday, 20 November 2017
14Jagodina-Metalac
Friday, 24 November 2017
15Proleter-Inđija
Saturday, 25 November 2017
15Radnički Pirot-Sloboda Užice
Sunday, 26 November 2017
15Bežanija-Teleoptik
15Metalac-Sinđelić Beograd
15Dinamo Vranje-Radnički Kragujevac
15ČSK-Jagodina
15Budućnost Dobanovci-Novi Pazar

TOP SCORERS
 9 Zakaria SURAKA (Dinamo Vranje)
Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Inđija, 1p)
 8 Slobodan NOVAKOVIĆ (Proleter, 3p)
 7 Vincent EZE (Metalac)
 5 Ognjen DAMNJANOVIĆ (Bačka Topola, 1p)
Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)
Nikola POPOVIĆ (ČSK, 1p)
 4 Željko DIMITROV (Radnički Pirot)
Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
Predrag LUKA (Temnić)
Andrej MRKELA (Bežanija)
Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)
Nikola NEŠOVIĆ (Sloboda Užice)
Nenad ĐURĐEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
Denis RISTOV (Novi Pazar)
Marko ANĐIĆ (Metalac, 3p)
 3 Ninoslav KARAPANDŽIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)
Luka ČERMELJ (Teleoptik)
Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)
Vladimir PERALOVIĆ (Proleter)
Đurađ DOBRIJEVIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)
Nikola RAJKOVIĆ (Temnić)
Nikola MILOŠEVIĆ (Bežanija)
Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.