home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1202582.156150.83%3226.67%2722.50%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Vranje151122249+1535WLWO77001118422138
21Metalac151023236+1732WWWW74031158620121
31Proleter159242315+829WLWX77001638224712
42Bačka Topola156631610+624WOWL7331628332108
51Sinđelić Beograd156631413+124LWLX835084731369
61Radnički Kragujevac156451413+122LXLO823358741295
7Inđija156361616+021LWWW85211057115611
81Novi Pazar154831514+120XWLX8431128705236
92Sloboda Užice155371119-818LWLL8422777115412
102Budućnost Dobanovci154561615+117XLWX73401148116511
111ČSK154562022-217WOLX74301798026313
124Teleoptik154471716+116WWLO8323108712478
133Bežanija154471823-516LXWX74031068044817
14Radnički Pirot154291221-914WLWO740310118026210
152Temnić153481121-1013LLLO832310117025110
161Jagodina15249825-1710LLLO8134397115516

RESULTS
Friday, 24 November 2017
15Proleter1-0Inđija
Saturday, 25 November 2017
15Bežanija0-3Teleoptik
Sunday, 26 November 2017
15Radnički Pirot1-0Sloboda Užice
15Metalac3-0Sinđelić Beograd
15Dinamo Vranje1-0Radnički Kragujevac
15ČSK5-1Jagodina
15Budućnost Dobanovci1-1Novi Pazar
Monday, 27 November 2017
15Temnić0-2Bačka Topola

TOP SCORERS
 9 
Zakaria SURAKA (Dinamo Vranje)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Inđija, 1p)
 8 
Slobodan NOVAKOVIĆ (Proleter, 3p)

Vincent EZE (Metalac)
 7 +2Nikola POPOVIĆ (ČSK, 2p)
 6 +2Marko ANĐIĆ (Metalac, 4p)
 5 
Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)
+1Željko DIMITROV (Radnički Pirot, 1p)

Ognjen DAMNJANOVIĆ (Bačka Topola, 1p)

Nikola NEŠOVIĆ (Sloboda Užice)
 4 
Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)

Nenad ĐURĐEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
+1Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Predrag LUKA (Temnić)

Andrej MRKELA (Bežanija)

Denis RISTOV (Novi Pazar)
 3 
Ninoslav KARAPANDŽIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Milan SVOJIĆ (Metalac)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)
+1Aleksandar ANDREJEVIĆ (Proleter)

Vladimir PERALOVIĆ (Proleter)

Đurađ DOBRIJEVIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)

Luka ČERMELJ (Teleoptik)

Mihajlo CAKIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)

Nikola RAJKOVIĆ (Temnić)

Nikola MILOŠEVIĆ (Bežanija)

Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)