home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406402.6611949.58%6426.67%5723.75%

TABLE
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guangzhou3019746219+4364WLXW151050317159243112
2Jiangsu Sainty3017675333+2057LWXW1512303310155372023
31Shanghai Dongya30141065632+2452WWWL159513613155552019
41Shanghai Shenhua30121264631+1548LOOX159603314153661317
5Beijing Guoan30111093426+843WOWL157351915154741511
61Guangzhou R&F30117124750-340LXLW156632719155192031
71Hebei CFFC30117123438-440LOWL155641518156181920
8Chongqing Lifan30910114350-737LXXW156452121153662229
93Yanbian Funde30107133941-237XWXL1593329161514101025
103Liaoning Hongyun3099123847-936WXLL157442117152581730
111Tianjin Teda3099123850-1236WLLW156271724153752126
123Changchun Yatai30105153044-1435WWWW157261917153391127
134Henan Jianye30105152644-1835LLLX1582513131523101331
143Shandong Luneng3097143845-734LXLW156452318153391527
151Hangzhou3088142837-932XOOL156541913152310924
16Shijiazhuang Yongchang3079142853-2530WLWL15645202915159824

RESULTS
Sunday, 30 October 2016
30Guangzhou4-0Shandong Luneng
30Liaoning Hongyun1-0Jiangsu Sainty
30Beijing Guoan3-1Henan Jianye
30Chongqing Lifan1-2Tianjin Teda
30Changchun Yatai1-0Shanghai Shenhua
30Hangzhou2-2Yanbian Funde
30Shanghai Dongya3-1Hebei CFFC
30Shijiazhuang Yongchang3-2Guangzhou R&F

Top Scorers
19+2RICARDO GOULART Pereira (Guangzhou, 2p)
14+1ALAN Douglas (Guangzhou, 1p)

Demba BA (Shanghai Shenhua, 1p)
+1WU Lei (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)

James CHAMANGA (Liaoning Hongyun, 3p)
13
MARCELO Martins MORENO (Changchun Yatai, 5p)
11
ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)
+2BURAK Yilmaz (Beijing Guoan, 4p)

Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F, 2p)
10+1ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)

Roger MARTÍNEZ (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)
9
FERNANDINHO (Chongqing Lifan)

Walter MONTILLO (Shandong Luneng, 4p)
+1DONG Xuesheng (Hebei CFFC)
+2Mbaye DIAGNE (Tianjin Teda, 2p)
+1RENATINHO (Guangzhou R&F, 3p)

Fredy MONTERO (Tianjin Teda, 2p)

Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua, 2p)

Obafemi MARTINS (Shanghai Shenhua)

Emanuel GIGLIOTTI (Chongqing Lifan, 2p)
8
Javier PATIÑO (Henan Jianye)
+1YOON Bit-garam (Yanbian Funde)

Jean KOUASSI (Shanghai Dongya)

KIM Seung-dae (Yanbian Funde, 1p)

PAULINHO (Guangzhou)

Bubacarr TRAWALLY (Yanbian Funde)