ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406472.6912953.75%4518.75%6627.50%

TABLE
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tianjin Quanjian3018576127+3459WLWW159332610159243517
2Guizhou Zhicheng3018574827+2159WWLW158522191510052718
3Qingdao Huanghai3019295242+1059WWLL1512213316157081926
4Beijing Renhe30154114935+1449WLXL1512123513153391422
5Dalian Yifang30143134344-145LLWL159152516155281828
64Wuhan Zall30127113133-243WWWW159422111153391022
77Nei Mongol30125133735+241WWWX1510232814152310921
82Beijing Baxy30118114038+241LXXX158342316153571722
91Shenzhen FC30117123643-740LOXX158342522153481121
102Shanghai Shenxin30124145448+640WOLW158253322154292126
114Xinjiang Tianshan30116133136-539LLLL158341813153391323
121Meizhou Kejia30116134850-239LWXL1510143016151591834
134Zhejiang Yiteng30115143949-1038LLWL155372125156271824
143Dalian Transcendence30108123236-438OOLW156451916154471320
15Qingdao Jonoon3089133043-1333OXWW156451715152581328
16Hunan Xiangtao3026221661-4512LOLX151410830151212831

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 October 2016
30Shanghai Shenxin4-1Beijing Baxy
30Shenzhen FC1-3Nei Mongol
30Beijing Renhe4-1Zhejiang Yiteng
30Qingdao Jonoon0-0Dalian Transcendence
30Dalian Yifang1-3Qingdao Huanghai
30Wuhan Zall2-1Hunan Xiangtao
30Tianjin Quanjian3-0Meizhou Kejia
30Xinjiang Tianshan1-2Guizhou Zhicheng

TOP SCORERS
 22 +1LUÍS FABIANO Clemente (Tianjin Quanjian, 1p)
 20 +1Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Dalian Yifang, 2p)
 18 +1BIRO BIRO (Shanghai Shenxin)

JAPA (Meizhou Kejia, 1p)
 15 +3Nikica JELAVIĆ (Beijing Renhe)
 14 +2Đorđe RAKIĆ (Qingdao Huanghai)
+1MAZOLA (Guizhou Zhicheng, 4p)
 13 +1Leke JAMES (Beijing Baxy)
 12 
JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Dalian Transcendence, 3p)
+2DORI (Nei Mongol, 4p)

RODRIGO PAULISTA (Zhejiang Yiteng, 2p)
 11 
Abubakar OUMAROU (Shenzhen FC, 2p)
+2Daniel CHIMA (Shanghai Shenxin, 1p)
 10 
Ricardo STEER (Zhejiang Yiteng, 5p)

MARTÍ CRESPI Pascual (Qingdao Huanghai, 1p)
+1YURI de Souza (Qingdao Huanghai, 3p)
 9 +1Yves EKWALLA (Guizhou Zhicheng, 1p)
+1André SENGHOR (Nei Mongol)

Nusmir FAJIĆ (Xinjiang Tianshan, 2p)

GEUVÂNIO Santos (Tianjin Quanjian)
 8 
SUN Ke (Tianjin Quanjian)

Onur DOĞAN (Meizhou Kejia)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.