ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League
League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
16332.06850.00%850.00%00.00%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Shanghai Dongya220071+66WW--220071000000
22Shandong Luneng220041+36WW--220041000000
3Guangzhou R&F220030+36WW--220030000000
42Shanghai Shenhua211051+44XW--211051000000
5Guangzhou210133+03LW--110021100112
61Liaoning Hongyun202022+02XX--000000202022
71Guizhou Zhicheng202022+02XX--202022000000
8Henan Jianye202011+02XO--202011000000
9Hebei CFFC202011+02XO--000000202011
101Chongqing Lifan202011+02XO--202011000000
111Beijing Guoan201123-11XL--000000201123
122Tianjin Quanjian201113-21XL--000000201113
13Tianjin Teda201102-21OL--000000201102
144Yanbian Fude201102-21LO--000000201102
151Jiangsu Sainty201104-41OL--101000100104
161Changchun Yatai200216-50LL--000000200216

RESULTS
Friday, 10 March 2017
2Shandong Luneng2-1Guangzhou
2Jiangsu Sainty0-0Tianjin Teda
2Shanghai Dongya2-0Yanbian Fude
Saturday, 11 March 2017
2Shanghai Shenhua1-1Tianjin Quanjian
2Chongqing Lifan1-1Hebei CFFC
2Guizhou Zhicheng1-1Beijing Guoan
Sunday, 12 March 2017
2Guangzhou R&F1-0Changchun Yatai
2Henan Jianye1-1Liaoning Hongyun

FIXTURES
Saturday, 1 April 2017
3Guangzhou-Shanghai Dongya
3Yanbian Fude-Guangzhou R&F
3Tianjin Quanjian-Henan Jianye
3Hebei CFFC-Guizhou Zhicheng
Sunday, 2 April 2017
3Liaoning Hongyun-Jiangsu Sainty
3Beijing Guoan-Shanghai Shenhua
3Tianjin Teda-Chongqing Lifan
3Changchun Yatai-Shandong Luneng

TOP SCORERS
 3 Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)
ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya)
 2 WU Lei (Shanghai Dongya)
PAULINHO (Guangzhou)
BURAK Yilmaz (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
 1 MAO Jianqing (Shanghai Shenhua)
LÜ Wenjun (Shanghai Dongya)
ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan)
Axel WITSEL (Tianjin Quanjian)
Festus BAISE (Guizhou Zhicheng)
GIL (Shandong Luneng)
Carlos TÉVEZ (Shanghai Shenhua, 1p)
XIAO Zhi (Guangzhou R&F)
James CHAMANGA (Liaoning Hongyun, 1p)
Papiss CISSÉ (Shandong Luneng)
LIU Binbin (Shandong Luneng)
LANG Zheng (Liaoning Hongyun)
HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)
FAN Xiaodong (Changchun Yatai)
DIEGO Tardelli (Shandong Luneng)
CHE Shiwei (Hebei CFFC)
HUANG Bowen (Guangzhou)
EDDI GOMES (Henan Jianye)
JÚNIOR URSO (Guangzhou R&F)
RENATINHO (Guangzhou R&F)
Nikica JELAVIĆ (Guizhou Zhicheng, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.