ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League
League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
792062.603443.04%2531.65%2025.32%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guangzhou108112313+1025WWWW6510149430194
2Shanghai Dongya10721238+1523WWWX5500152522186
31Hebei CFFC10541189+919WXWW4400112614177
41Guangzhou R&F105321613+318XXLL4211546321119
5Shandong Luneng9522147+717XLWX541092411255
6Beijing Guoan104331515+015XWLW522178521287
72Tianjin Quanjian103431012-213WLLX522166512246
83Guizhou Zhicheng10334912-312WWLW513145520357
92Shanghai Shenhua93241615+111LOLW31116462131011
102Tianjin Teda10244713-610XLXL521266503217
113Liaoning Hongyun102441318-510LWXL4202810604258
122Chongqing Lifan102441013-310LLLX613267411246
13Changchun Yatai10226916-78XLWL612358410348
14Jiangsu Sainty101451018-87LWXX5122565023512
15Henan Jianye10145712-57LOWL604247410335
16Yanbian Fude10145612-67XLXW512245502327

RESULTS
Friday, 19 May 2017
10Guangzhou2-1Jiangsu Sainty
10Beijing Guoan2-2Guangzhou R&F
Saturday, 20 May 2017
10Shanghai Shenhua1-3Shanghai Dongya
10Yanbian Fude1-1Shandong Luneng
10Chongqing Lifan0-1Tianjin Quanjian
10Hebei CFFC2-0Liaoning Hongyun
Sunday, 21 May 2017
10Henan Jianye0-1Guizhou Zhicheng
10Changchun Yatai1-1Tianjin Teda

FIXTURES
Friday, 26 May 2017
11Guangzhou-Chongqing Lifan
11Guangzhou R&F-Shanghai Shenhua
Saturday, 27 May 2017
11Liaoning Hongyun-Yanbian Fude
11Shanghai Dongya-Beijing Guoan
11Tianjin Quanjian-Tianjin Teda
11Guizhou Zhicheng-Jiangsu Sainty
11Hebei CFFC-Changchun Yatai
Sunday, 28 May 2017
11Shandong Luneng-Henan Jianye

TOP SCORERS
 9 Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F, 1p)
 7 RICARDO GOULART Pereira (Guangzhou, 5p)
 6 Nikica JELAVIĆ (Guizhou Zhicheng, 1p)
BURAK Yilmaz (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
 5 ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Hebei CFFC)
ALEXANDRE PATO (Tianjin Quanjian, 1p)
ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)
James CHAMANGA (Liaoning Hongyun, 4p)
HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)
WU Lei (Shanghai Dongya)
Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua)
 4 ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty)
ALAN Douglas (Guangzhou)
Papiss CISSÉ (Shandong Luneng)
Freddy GUARÍN (Shanghai Shenhua)
DIEGO Tardelli (Shandong Luneng, 1p)
Bubacarr TRAWALLY (Yanbian Fude, 2p)
 3 Christian BASSOGOG (Henan Jianye)
XIAO Zhi (Guangzhou R&F)
Ezequiel LAVEZZI (Hebei CFFC, 1p)
Obafemi MARTINS (Shanghai Shenhua)
Assani LUKIMYA MULONGOTI (Liaoning Hongyun, 1p)
YU Hanchao (Guangzhou)
RENATINHO (Guangzhou R&F)
PAULINHO (Guangzhou)
Szabolcs HUSZTI (Changchun Yatai, 2p)
RAMIRES Santos (Jiangsu Sainty)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.