home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
League One

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2246292.8011049.11%6227.68%5223.21%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Wuhan Zall2816935425+2957WXXW1411213110145722315
2Zhejiang Greentown2813965136+1548WOWL144732321149232815
3Shenzhen FC2813874934+1547WLWX148423119145451815
4Qingdao Huanghai2812975941+1845WWLW138232715154743226
5Shijiazhuang Yongchang2811983936+342WOWL146622316145361620
6Beijing Baxy28101173934+541WOWL147432012143741922
72Liaoning Hongyun28117103441-740WWWL148241713143561728
81Meizhou Kejia28107113740-337LOLX149322413141491327
91Shanghai Shenxin28114133740-337LWWW147342421144191319
101Zhejiang Yiteng28106124247-536XLLL149233020141491227
111Heilongjiang2881193232+035XLOO145631711143561521
122Yanbian Funde28105133233-135LLXW147342115143291118
13Nei Mongol28103153449-1533LWLO1482418171421111632
14Meixian Techand28710113942-331LXLW155642216132471726
15Dalian Transcendence2877142843-1528LLOW1455416161422101227
16Xinjiang Tianshan2839162356-3318LWLL143561832140410524

Results
Saturday, 20 October 2018
28Liaoning Hongyun1-0Shanghai Shenxin
28Zhejiang Greentown2-1Yanbian Funde
28Beijing Baxy1-0Nei Mongol
28Wuhan Zall3-1Meizhou Kejia
28Xinjiang Tianshan1-3Shijiazhuang Yongchang
28Heilongjiang1-1Zhejiang Yiteng
28Meixian Techand1-3Qingdao Huanghai
Sunday, 21 October 2018
28Shenzhen FC3-1Dalian Transcendence
Fixtures
Sunday, 28 October 2018
29Yanbian Funde-Shijiazhuang Yongchang
29Shanghai Shenxin-Shenzhen FC
29Zhejiang Greentown-Meixian Techand
29Zhejiang Yiteng-Liaoning Hongyun
29Qingdao Huanghai-Meizhou Kejia
29Dalian Transcendence-Beijing Baxy
29Nei Mongol-Wuhan Zall
29Heilongjiang-Xinjiang Tianshan

Top Scorers
23RAFAEL da SILVA (Wuhan Zall, 4p)
22JOHN MARY Honi (Meizhou Kejia, 3p)
20Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 3p)
18Dino NDLOVU (Zhejiang Greentown, 6p)
André SENGHOR (Nei Mongol)
16Frank OHANDZA (Shenzhen FC, 1p)
MURIQUI (Meixian Techand, 3p)
Joan VERDÚ (Qingdao Huanghai, 2p)
15DOMINIC Vinicius (Beijing Baxy, 1p)
14SÉRGIO MOTA Mello (Zhejiang Yiteng)
Jacob MULENGA (Liaoning Hongyun)
13Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan Zall)
12MATHEUS Leite (Shijiazhuang Yongchang, 2p)
11Babacar GUEYE (Heilongjiang, 2p)
GUTO (Zhejiang Yiteng)
ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Meixian Techand, 4p)
10Oscar MARITU (Yanbian Funde)
Alen MELUNOVIĆ (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)
9Clecildo RAFAEL MARTINS (Zhejiang Greentown, 1p)
RAFAEL Feital SILVA (Dalian Transcendence, 1p)
John OWOERI (Shanghai Shenxin)
Gerard GOHOU (Beijing Baxy, 1p)