home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
League One

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1012752.725049.50%2726.73%2423.76%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Wuhan Zall13742209+1125LOWW6501122724187
2Meizhou Kejia137331914+524OWLX86201435113511
31Shenzhen FC136522214+823WXWO8431169522165
41Zhejiang Greentown136432416+822WLOW833214105311106
51Shanghai Shenxin136342119+221LWWW84221513521266
61Shijiazhuang Yongchang125521814+420WWLX8440147411247
72Meixian Techand125432113+819WXOW9432179311144
83Qingdao Huanghai115422116+519WLOX7421149412177
93Zhejiang Yiteng135351822-418WWWL64111287124614
102Beijing Baxy134541614+217XLXL7322106613268
111Heilongjiang135261819-117WLLW43018392251016
121Yanbian Funde134271316-314LLLW6114710731366
131Dalian Transcendence123271222-1011LXWW4211328116920
141Liaoning Hongyun123271223-1111LLXL4202438125820
15Nei Mongol133191624-810LXWL41125692071118
16Xinjiang Tianshan13058420-165LLOL4022379036113

Results
Sunday, 20 May 2018
13Zhejiang Yiteng3-2Heilongjiang
13Shijiazhuang Yongchang3-1Xinjiang Tianshan
13Meizhou Kejia0-0Wuhan Zall
13Dalian Transcendence1-1Shenzhen FC
13Nei Mongol2-2Beijing Baxy
Saturday, 26 May 2018
12Heilongjiang2-1Shanghai Shenxin
12Meixian Techand1-0Wuhan Zall
Sunday, 27 May 2018
10Zhejiang Yiteng3-1Dalian Transcendence
Wednesday, 30 May 2018
12Shenzhen FC3-2Nei Mongol
Fixtures
Wednesday, 11 July 2018
12Liaoning Hongyun-Dalian Transcendence
11Shijiazhuang Yongchang-Qingdao Huanghai
Saturday, 14 July 2018
14Shenzhen FC-Shanghai Shenxin
14Wuhan Zall-Nei Mongol
14Xinjiang Tianshan-Heilongjiang
Sunday, 15 July 2018
14Liaoning Hongyun-Zhejiang Yiteng
Tuesday, 17 July 2018
14Meixian Techand-Zhejiang Greentown
Wednesday, 18 July 2018
14Shijiazhuang Yongchang-Yanbian Funde
14Qingdao Huanghai-Meizhou Kejia

Top Scorers
11Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 1p)
10RAFAEL da SILVA (Wuhan Zall, 1p)
9Dino NDLOVU (Zhejiang Greentown, 4p)
JOHN MARY Honi (Meizhou Kejia, 1p)
8MURIQUI (Meixian Techand)
7Babacar GUEYE (Heilongjiang, 1p)
André SENGHOR (Nei Mongol)
Alen MELUNOVIĆ (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)
6ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Meixian Techand, 2p)
Gerard GOHOU (Beijing Baxy, 1p)
BIRO BIRO (Shanghai Shenxin)
GUTO (Zhejiang Yiteng)
5DORI (Nei Mongol, 1p)
Jacob MULENGA (Liaoning Hongyun)
Frank OHANDZA (Shenzhen FC)
CUI Ren (Yanbian Funde)
DOMINIC Vinicius (Beijing Baxy, 1p)
4Sergé DÉBLÉ (Meizhou Kejia)
Francisco SANDAZA (Qingdao Huanghai)
SÉRGIO MOTA Mello (Zhejiang Yiteng)
WU Yizhen (Shanghai Shenxin)