home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
League One

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1504052.707248.00%4228.00%3624.00%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Wuhan Zall1911623313+2039WOWW980121410361129
2Zhejiang Greentown199643523+1233XWWL10352161296121911
3Meizhou Kejia199552823+532LWLW118302078125816
41Shenzhen FC198743322+1131XWXL1054122139333119
51Shijiazhuang Yongchang198742923+631LWWL115512114832389
6Qingdao Huanghai187833627+929XLWX8521159102622118
7Liaoning Hongyun197482029-925LWXO850375112451324
8Zhejiang Yiteng197482531-625XWLL9612161210136919
9Heilongjiang196672324-124XOOW9432116102351218
10Yanbian Funde197391920-124WLWW104241211931579
11Shanghai Shenxin187382730-324WLLL9423161693151114
12Beijing Baxy185762119+222XLOW93331299243910
13Meixian Techand185582422+220LLLL1144318117115611
141Nei Mongol1961122136-1519WWLW94141013102081123
151Dalian Transcendence1944111934-1516LLLX8233811112181123
16Xinjiang Tianshan192891229-1714WLWO9243111610046113

Results
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
19Liaoning Hongyun0-2Wuhan Zall
19Yanbian Funde1-0Dalian Transcendence
19Zhejiang Greentown2-2Zhejiang Yiteng
19Beijing Baxy1-1Shenzhen FC
19Shijiazhuang Yongchang2-3Shanghai Shenxin
19Xinjiang Tianshan3-2Meizhou Kejia
19Nei Mongol1-0Meixian Techand
19Heilongjiang1-1Qingdao Huanghai
Fixtures
Saturday, 18 August 2018
20Liaoning Hongyun-Qingdao Huanghai
20Shanghai Shenxin-Yanbian Funde
20Shenzhen FC-Wuhan Zall
20Nei Mongol-Meizhou Kejia
Sunday, 19 August 2018
20Zhejiang Yiteng-Shijiazhuang Yongchang
20Xinjiang Tianshan-Beijing Baxy
20Dalian Transcendence-Meixian Techand
20Heilongjiang-Zhejiang Greentown

Top Scorers
15Harold PRECIADO (Shenzhen FC, 2p)
JOHN MARY Honi (Meizhou Kejia, 1p)
12RAFAEL da SILVA (Wuhan Zall, 2p)
11Dino NDLOVU (Zhejiang Greentown, 4p)
André SENGHOR (Nei Mongol)
10SÉRGIO MOTA Mello (Zhejiang Yiteng)
Alen MELUNOVIĆ (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)
Jacob MULENGA (Liaoning Hongyun)
9Frank OHANDZA (Shenzhen FC)
8Babacar GUEYE (Heilongjiang, 1p)
MURIQUI (Meixian Techand)
Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan Zall)
DOMINIC Vinicius (Beijing Baxy, 1p)
ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Meixian Techand, 4p)
7RAFAEL Feital SILVA (Dalian Transcendence, 1p)
Joan VERDÚ (Qingdao Huanghai, 1p)
GUTO (Zhejiang Yiteng)
MATHEUS Leite (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)
6GAO Xiang (Qingdao Huanghai)
BIRO BIRO (Shanghai Shenxin)
Clecildo RAFAEL MARTINS (Zhejiang Greentown, 1p)
Gerard GOHOU (Beijing Baxy, 1p)