home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
League One

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
802062.573543.75%1721.25%2835.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Qingdao Huanghai107211812+623XWWW43107264111110
2Guangdong Southern Tigers106221810+820WLWW5122665500124
3Guizhou Hengfeng106131813+519WWWL5311117530276
41Shijiazhuang Yongchang106042011+918WLWL6600174400437
51Meizhou Kejia10523137+617XWLW622285430152
61Zhejiang Greentown105231314-117WXLL640286412158
73BSU10433147+715WLWW430193613254
82Changchun Yatai104331717+015XWWL5212695221118
91Sichuan Longfor103341112-112LXLW621368412154
101Nei Mongol1033478-112LXOO412133621345
11Liaoning Hongyun103341012-212XWLL511358522154
12Heilongjiang10244712-510LXOW4130326114410
131Nantong Zhiyun103161113-210WLWL520378511345
141Shaanxi Changan10316914-510LLLW621365410339
15Shanghai Shenxin102171327-147LLLL51135125104815
16Xinjiang Tianshan10136717-106LWLO4112566024211

Results
Saturday, 18 May 2019
10Changchun Yatai1-1Liaoning Hongyun
10Zhejiang Greentown1-0Xinjiang Tianshan
10BSU5-1Shanghai Shenxin
10Shijiazhuang Yongchang2-0Heilongjiang
10Meizhou Kejia2-2Qingdao Huanghai
10Sichuan Longfor1-2Guizhou Hengfeng
10Nantong Zhiyun1-0Nei Mongol
10Shaanxi Changan1-3Guangdong Southern Tigers
Fixtures
Saturday, 25 May 2019
11Shanghai Shenxin-Xinjiang Tianshan
11BSU-Zhejiang Greentown
11Guizhou Hengfeng-Shaanxi Changan
11Qingdao Huanghai-Changchun Yatai
11Nei Mongol-Meizhou Kejia
11Heilongjiang-Liaoning Hongyun
11Nantong Zhiyun-Sichuan Longfor
11Guangdong Southern Tigers-Shijiazhuang Yongchang

Top Scorers
10Anton MAGLICA (Guizhou Hengfeng, 2p)
8Dino NDLOVU (Zhejiang Greentown)
7MARCELO Martins MORENO (Shijiazhuang Yongchang, 1p)
6Richairo ZIVKOVIC (Changchun Yatai)
JOHN MARY Honi (Meizhou Kejia)
5Oscar MARITU (Shaanxi Changan)
Alen MELUNOVIĆ (Guangdong Southern Tigers)
CLÉO (Qingdao Huanghai)
MURIQUI (Shijiazhuang Yongchang, 2p)
ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Guangdong Southern Tigers, 2p)
Anatole ABANG (Nantong Zhiyun)
4Gerard GOHOU (BSU)
TAN Long (Changchun Yatai)
YANG Chaosheng (Changchun Yatai)
ZENG Chao (Guangdong Southern Tigers)
Aaron SAMUEL (Sichuan Longfor)
Pa DIBBA (Shanghai Shenxin)
3WEN Zhihao (BSU)
SUN Zhaoliang (Liaoning Hongyun)
SUN Xipeng (Shanghai Shenxin)
André SENGHOR (Nei Mongol)
LIU Xinyu (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)
WANG Dong (Qingdao Huanghai)