home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
League One

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1815122.828446.41%4122.65%5630.94%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Guizhou Hengfeng2213363420+1442WWWW12921218104151312
21Changchun Yatai2212644129+1242WWWW116322015116322114
31Shijiazhuang Yongchang2313284633+1341WWWL109012611134272022
41Qingdao Huanghai2312564730+1741WLWL10631269136252121
53Nei Mongol2212462320+340WLWL952296137241414
6Zhejiang Greentown239863632+435LWWW116142014123721618
7BSU2310584223+1935LLWW13823311410235119
8Heilongjiang229852622+435WLWW1275018810235814
9Shaanxi Changan2310492927+234WWLL126151813114341114
10Guangdong Southern Tigers238693135-430LWLW133641818105051317
11Meizhou Kejia2385103634+229WLXL123541815115061819
12Xinjiang Tianshan2275102733-626LLXX12624211610136617
13Nantong Zhiyun2356122633-721LLXL123361216112361417
14Sichuan Longfor2356122339-1621LWLL114251215121471124
15Liaoning Hongyun2346132240-1818LLLX112361218122371022
16Shanghai Shenxin2233162362-3912WLLL10118826122281536

Results
Sunday, 18 August 2019
22Xinjiang Tianshan2-3Nei Mongol
22Meizhou Kejia1-2Zhejiang Greentown
22Sichuan Longfor3-2Liaoning Hongyun
Saturday, 24 August 2019
23Liaoning Hongyun0-2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
23Zhejiang Greentown1-4Guizhou Hengfeng
23Qingdao Huanghai3-1Sichuan Longfor
21Heilongjiang4-2Xinjiang Tianshan
23Nantong Zhiyun1-2Shanghai Shenxin
23Guangdong Southern Tigers2-3Meizhou Kejia
23Shaanxi Changan2-1BSU
Fixtures
Saturday, 31 August 2019
24Shanghai Shenxin-Liaoning Hongyun
24Zhejiang Greentown-Nei Mongol
24BSU-Xinjiang Tianshan
24Shijiazhuang Yongchang-Changchun Yatai
24Meizhou Kejia-Shaanxi Changan
24Qingdao Huanghai-Guangdong Southern Tigers
24Sichuan Longfor-Heilongjiang
24Nantong Zhiyun-Guizhou Hengfeng

Top Scorers
18Gerard GOHOU (BSU, 2p)
17Oscar MARITU (Shaanxi Changan)
14TAN Long (Changchun Yatai, 1p)
13Dino NDLOVU (Zhejiang Greentown, 3p)
CLÉO (Qingdao Huanghai, 1p)
Anton MAGLICA (Guizhou Hengfeng, 2p)
Aaron SAMUEL (Sichuan Longfor, 1p)
MATHEUS Leite (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)
12Richairo ZIVKOVIC (Changchun Yatai, 1p)
JOHN MARY Honi (Meizhou Kejia, 1p)
11MURIQUI (Shijiazhuang Yongchang, 2p)
10André SENGHOR (Nei Mongol)
ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Guangdong Southern Tigers, 4p)
9STEFANO Souza (Xinjiang Tianshan, 4p)
8GAO Xiang (Qingdao Huanghai)
Alen MELUNOVIĆ (Guangdong Southern Tigers)
Daniel CHIMA (Heilongjiang)
LIU Xinyu (Shijiazhuang Yongchang)
WANG Dong (Qingdao Huanghai, 1p)
7SÉRGIO MOTA Mello (Guizhou Hengfeng)
MARCELO Martins MORENO (Shijiazhuang Yongchang, 1p)