I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | VSS Košice | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 29 | WWOW | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | Partizán Bardejov | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 25 | WWLO | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | 1 | Lokomotíva Košice | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 23 | LWWW | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | |
4 | Poprad | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 19 | XWOO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||
5 | 1 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 19 | WLXW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | 1 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 17 | LXOW | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
7 | 1 | Spišská Nová Ves | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 12 | WLLL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 18 | |
8 | 1 | Haniska | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 10 | XXWL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18 | |
9 | Rimavská Sobota | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 6 | LLOL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | ||
10 | Odeva Lipany | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 5 | LLXL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 |
8 | Róbert JANO (Lokomotíva Košice) | |
+2 | RÔMULO Silva (Haniska) | |
7 | Michal HAMUĽAK (Partizán Bardejov, 1p) | |
5 | Rastislav CHMELO (Lokomotíva Košice) | |
Richard BOROŠ (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
Elvis SUKISA (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
Kamil KARAŠ (Lokomotíva Košice, 1p) | ||
4 | Jozef ČERTÍK (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | |
3 | Pavol POPOVEC (Odeva Lipany) | |
Vladimír ANDRAŠČÍK (Partizán Bardejov) | ||
Mojmír TREBUŇÁK (VSS Košice) | ||
Alekos ALEKOU (Poprad) | ||
Boris GÁLL (Lokomotíva Košice) | ||
Štefan GEREC (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
+1 | Kamil ZEKUCIA (Spišská Nová Ves) | |
Michal VILKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves) |
Saturday, 22 October 2016 | |||||
12 | Rimavská Sobota | 0-2 | Partizán Bardejov | ||
2 | Horodník | ||||
23 | Horodník | ||||
12 | Odeva Lipany | 0-2 | VSS Košice | ||
32 | Đorđević | ||||
49 | Ivanov | ||||
12 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 4-0 | Lokomotíva Košice | ||
51 | Laco | ||||
60 | Papaj | ||||
78 | Andrić | ||||
90 | Šimún | ||||
12 | Haniska | 2-2 | Poprad | ||
22 | Rômulo | 24 | Palša | ||
66 | Rômulo | 45(p) | Palša | ||
12 | Spišská Nová Ves | 1-0 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | ||
49 | Zekucia |