I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | VSS Košice | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 | 35 | WWWW | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||
2 | Partizán Bardejov | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 28 | LWWW | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||
3 | Lokomotíva Košice | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 20 | +8 | 23 | LLLW | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | ||
4 | 1 | Poprad | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 22 | WLXW | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
5 | 1 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 22 | WLWL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |
6 | 2 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 20 | LWLX | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
7 | Spišská Nová Ves | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 18 | WWWL | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 19 | ||
8 | Haniska | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 11 | LXXX | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21 | ||
9 | 1 | Odeva Lipany | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 9 | WXLL | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | 1 | Rimavská Sobota | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 6 | LLLL | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
9 | +1 | Róbert JANO (Lokomotíva Košice) |
+1 | RÔMULO Silva (Haniska) | |
8 | +1 | Michal HAMUĽAK (Partizán Bardejov, 1p) |
6 | Elvis SUKISA (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | |
5 | Rastislav CHMELO (Lokomotíva Košice) | |
Richard BOROŠ (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
Kamil KARAŠ (Lokomotíva Košice, 1p) | ||
4 | +1 | Pavol POPOVEC (Odeva Lipany, 1p) |
+1 | Jan STAŠKO (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | |
Jozef ČERTÍK (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
+1 | Kamil ZEKUCIA (Spišská Nová Ves) | |
+2 | Patrik LACO (Liptovský Mikuláš) | |
Tomáš ČEKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves, 2p) | ||
3 | Vladimír ANDRAŠČÍK (Partizán Bardejov) | |
Mojmír TREBUŇÁK (VSS Košice) | ||
+1 | Sergei IVANOV (VSS Košice) | |
+1 | Vladislav PALŠA (Poprad, 2p) | |
Alekos ALEKOU (Poprad) | ||
Boris GÁLL (Lokomotíva Košice) | ||
Štefan GEREC (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
Jakub VERCIMÁK (Partizán Bardejov) | ||
+2 | Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (VSS Košice) | |
+1 | Oleksiy MILYUTIN (Odeva Lipany) | |
Viktor MAŤAŠ (Poprad) | ||
Mateusz GÓRA (Partizán Bardejov) | ||
Michal VILKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
Peter PÁSTOR (Haniska) |
Saturday, 5 November 2016 | |||||
14 | Rimavská Sobota | 0-2 | Poprad | ||
41(p) | Palša | ||||
90 | Gruca | ||||
14 | Odeva Lipany | 3-1 | Lokomotíva Košice | ||
25 | Milyutin | 8 | Jano | ||
85(p) | Popovec | ||||
90 | Hirka | ||||
14 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 3-1 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | ||
10 | Laco | 26 | Staško | ||
34 | Matić | ||||
90 | Laco | ||||
14 | Spišská Nová Ves | 3-1 | Haniska | ||
20 | Kováč | 35 | Rômulo | ||
40 | Zekucia | ||||
89(p) | Kováč | ||||
Sunday, 6 November 2016 | |||||
14 | VSS Košice | 3-1 | Partizán Bardejov | ||
26 | Đorđević | 4 | Hamuľak | ||
60 | Đorđević | ||||
70 | Ivanov |