I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | VSS Košice | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 | 41 | WWWW | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | ||
2 | Partizán Bardejov | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 16 | +12 | 31 | WLLW | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | ||
3 | Lokomotíva Košice | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 20 | +14 | 29 | WWLL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | ||
4 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 28 | WWWL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | ||
5 | 1 | Spišská Nová Ves | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 24 | WWWW | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 19 | |
6 | 1 | Poprad | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 22 | LLWL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | |
7 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 20 | LLLW | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | ||
8 | Haniska | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 40 | -17 | 12 | LXLX | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27 | ||
9 | Odeva Lipany | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 35 | -25 | 9 | LLWX | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 21 | ||
10 | Rimavská Sobota | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 28 | -20 | 7 | LXLL | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 |
12 | +2 | Róbert JANO (Lokomotíva Košice) |
11 | +1 | RÔMULO Silva (Haniska) |
9 | +1 | Michal HAMUĽAK (Partizán Bardejov, 1p) |
7 | +2 | Štefan GEREC (Liptovský Mikuláš) |
+1 | Tomáš ČEKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves, 4p) | |
6 | Elvis SUKISA (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | |
+1 | Kamil KARAŠ (Lokomotíva Košice, 1p) | |
5 | Rastislav CHMELO (Lokomotíva Košice) | |
Richard BOROŠ (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
Jan STAŠKO (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
Kamil ZEKUCIA (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
+1 | Patrik LACO (Liptovský Mikuláš) | |
+1 | Michal VILKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves) | |
4 | Pavol POPOVEC (Odeva Lipany, 1p) | |
+2 | Lukáš KOVÁČ (Spišská Nová Ves, 1p) | |
Mojmír TREBUŇÁK (VSS Košice) | ||
Jozef ČERTÍK (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
+2 | Dušan KUCHARČÍK (Liptovský Mikuláš, 2p) |
Saturday, 19 November 2016 | |||||
16 | Lokomotíva Košice | 4-0 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | ||
14 | Pavúk | ||||
25 | Jano | ||||
33 | Karaš | ||||
35 | Jano | ||||
16 | Rimavská Sobota | 0-4 | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
4 | Čekovský | ||||
39 | Kováč | ||||
67 | Kováč | ||||
77 | Vilkovský | ||||
16 | Odeva Lipany | 0-2 | Partizán Bardejov | ||
35 | Hamuľak | ||||
45 | Ivanko-Macej | ||||
16 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 6-1 | Haniska | ||
16 | Laco | 20 | Rômulo | ||
45 | Gerec | ||||
47 | Gerec | ||||
51 | Matić | ||||
63 | Kucharčík | ||||
90 | Kucharčík | ||||
Sunday, 20 November 2016 | |||||
16 | VSS Košice | 2-1 | Poprad | ||
7 | Grega | 74 | Šuľa | ||
45 | Čikić |