I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | VSS Košice | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 | 47 | WWWW | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | ||
2 | Lokomotíva Košice | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 25 | +16 | 32 | WLWW | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | ||
3 | Partizán Bardejov | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 32 | OLWL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | ||
4 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 31 | WLWW | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | ||
5 | Spišská Nová Ves | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 33 | +1 | 27 | LWWW | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 21 | ||
6 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 26 | WWLL | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | ||
7 | Poprad | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 37 | 19 | +18 | 38 | WWWW | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 10 | ||
8 | Rimavská Sobota | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 35 | -19 | 16 | WLLW | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 19 | ||
9 | Odeva Lipany | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 45 | -28 | 15 | LWWL | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 27 | ||
10 | Haniska | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 58 | -34 | 12 | LLLL | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 38 |
16 | Róbert JANO (Lokomotíva Košice) | |
11 | RÔMULO Silva (Partizán Bardejov) | |
9 | Michal HAMUĽAK (Partizán Bardejov, 1p) | |
8 | Tomáš ČEKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves, 4p) | |
7 | Štefan GEREC (Liptovský Mikuláš) | |
Kamil KARAŠ (Lokomotíva Košice, 1p) | ||
6 | Kamil ZEKUCIA (Spišská Nová Ves) | |
Elvis SUKISA (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
5 | Rastislav CHMELO (Lokomotíva Košice) | |
Richard BOROŠ (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
Jan STAŠKO (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
Patrik LACO (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
Oleksiy MILYUTIN (Odeva Lipany) | ||
Michal VILKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
4 | Pavol POPOVEC (Odeva Lipany, 1p) | |
Goran MATIĆ (Liptovský Mikuláš, 1p) | ||
Lukáš KOVÁČ (Spišská Nová Ves, 1p) | ||
Mojmír TREBUŇÁK (VSS Košice) | ||
Vladislav PALŠA (Poprad, 3p) | ||
Patrik ZAJAC (Lokomotíva Košice, 2p) | ||
Rudolf BILAS (Poprad) | ||
Jozef ČERTÍK (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
+1 | Viktor MAŤAŠ (Poprad) | |
Dušan KUCHARČÍK (Liptovský Mikuláš, 2p) |
Saturday, 15 April 2017 | |||||
21 | Rimavská Sobota | 1-2 | Poprad | ||
57 | Mazur | 34(og) | Laćarak | ||
90 | Kapláň | ||||
21 | Haniska | 0-2 | Odeva Lipany | ||
46 | Hovančík | ||||
68 | Hirka | ||||
Saturday, 22 April 2017 | |||||
22 | Rimavská Sobota | 3-0 | Haniska | ||
12 | Kelemen | ||||
31(p) | Vargic | ||||
66 | Ľupták | ||||
22 | Odeva Lipany | 1-3 | Poprad | ||
5(og) | Peciar | 48 | Maťaš | ||
54 | Medak-Kovacevic | ||||
89 | Hric |