I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Šamorín | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 15 | WWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
2 | Skalica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 11 | OXWW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
3 | 3 | FC Nitra | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 9 | WWLL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | 1 | Nové Mesto | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 8 | LOWW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
5 | 1 | Sereď | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 8 | OLWW | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | 1 | MŠK Žilina B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 8 | WXLX | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
7 | 2 | Svätý Jur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | LOWW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | 1 | Spartak Trnava B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | WXXL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
9 | 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | LXXL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
10 | Banská Bystrica | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 | XXLX | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
11 | Fomat Martin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 2 | XXLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
12 | Pohronie | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 | LLLL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Lukáš ŠEBEK (Nové Mesto) | |
+1 | PEU (Šamorín) | |
Daniel RAPAVÝ (Nové Mesto) | ||
+1 | Filip BALAJ (FC Nitra) | |
3 | Kouakou PRIVAT (Spartak Trnava B, 1p) | |
Adam MORONG (Sereď) | ||
Adrián KOPIČÁR (Slovan Bratislava B) | ||
+2 | Jakub MICHLÍK (MŠK Žilina B) | |
2 | Ondrej NEOVESKÝ (Skalica, 1p) | |
Andrej IVANČÍK (FC Nitra) | ||
Lukáš HLAVATOVIČ (Skalica) | ||
+1 | Radoslav ĎANOVSKÝ (Fomat Martin) | |
Christopher MANDIANGU (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
Michal JAKUBEK (Skalica) | ||
Leonel AUBAN (Šamorín) | ||
Andrej FÁBRY (FC Nitra) | ||
Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica, 1p) | ||
+1 | LUIZ FERNANDO Ferreira (Šamorín) | |
Samir NURKOVIĆ (Pohronie, 1p) | ||
Pavol ŠUPKA (Nové Mesto) | ||
Nermin HASKIĆ (MŠK Žilina B) |
Wednesday, 24 August 2016 | |||||
5 | FC Nitra | 2-0 | Svätý Jur | ||
6 | Balaj | ||||
61 | Kolmokov | ||||
5 | Fomat Martin | 1-1 | Banská Bystrica | ||
49 | Ďanovský | 45 | Daniel | ||
5 | Sereď | 0-0 | Skalica | ||
5 | Nové Mesto | 0-1 | Spartak Trnava B | ||
19 | Jirka | ||||
5 | MŠK Žilina B | 3-2 | Pohronie | ||
6 | Michlík | 49 | Pelegríni | ||
67 | Michlík | 79 | Rolinec | ||
72 | Boženík | ||||
5 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1-2 | Šamorín | ||
48 | Rigo | 11 | Peu | ||
29 | Luiz Fernando |