I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Šamorín | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 24 | WWXX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | ||
2 | 1 | Skalica | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 19 | WLXW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | FC Nitra | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 19 | LXWW | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
4 | MŠK Žilina B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 18 | WXWW | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Spartak Trnava B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 18 | WWXW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | ||
6 | 1 | Sereď | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 17 | WWLL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
7 | 1 | Nové Mesto | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 17 | WXXX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | |
8 | Slovan Bratislava B | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 7 | LXLL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | ||
9 | Svätý Jur | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 7 | LLLL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | ||
10 | Banská Bystrica | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 6 | LLWL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | ||
11 | Fomat Martin | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 5 | LXOL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||
12 | Pohronie | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 5 | LXOW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
7 | +1 | PEU (Šamorín) |
6 | Kouakou PRIVAT (Spartak Trnava B, 1p) | |
Filip BALAJ (FC Nitra) | ||
5 | Lukáš ŠEBEK (Nové Mesto) | |
Jan SHEJBAL (FC Nitra) | ||
Daniel RAPAVÝ (Nové Mesto) | ||
4 | +1 | Ľuboslav LAURA (Sereď) |
+2 | Filip TOMOVIČ (Spartak Trnava B, 2p) | |
3 | Ondrej NEOVESKÝ (Skalica, 1p) | |
Radoslav ĎANOVSKÝ (Fomat Martin) | ||
+1 | Christopher MANDIANGU (MŠK Žilina B) | |
Adam MORONG (Sereď) | ||
Andrej FÁBRY (FC Nitra) | ||
+2 | Michal KLEC (MŠK Žilina B) | |
Chigozie MBAH (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
LUIZ FERNANDO Ferreira (Šamorín) | ||
+1 | Samir NURKOVIĆ (Pohronie, 2p) | |
+1 | Sinan MEDGYES (Sereď) | |
Adrián KOPIČÁR (Slovan Bratislava B) | ||
Illya CHEREDNYCHENKO (Sereď) | ||
Nermin HASKIĆ (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
Jakub MICHLÍK (MŠK Žilina B) |
Saturday, 24 September 2016 | |||||
10 | FC Nitra | 0-1 | Nové Mesto | ||
4 | Kurtin | ||||
10 | Skalica | 1-0 | Banská Bystrica | ||
22(p) | Milunović | ||||
10 | Svätý Jur | 0-1 | Šamorín | ||
68 | Peu | ||||
Sunday, 25 September 2016 | |||||
10 | Pohronie | 1-2 | Spartak Trnava B | ||
55(p) | Nurković | 25(p) | Tomovič | ||
88 | Tomovič | ||||
10 | Sereď | 4-0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||
19 | Laura | ||||
26 | Kmeť | ||||
79 | Mikinic | ||||
88 | Medgyes | ||||
10 | MŠK Žilina B | 4-2 | Fomat Martin | ||
64 | Klec | 24 | Stašík | ||
66 | Jaramillo | 43 | Lanko | ||
71 | Klec | ||||
90 | Mandiangu |