I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Skalica | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 12 | +26 | 47 | WLWW | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5 | ||
2 | Sereď | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 23 | +27 | 45 | WWWW | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 15 | ||
3 | Šamorín | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 41 | LWWW | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | ||
4 | 1 | MŠK Žilina B | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 47 | 26 | +21 | 39 | WWWL | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 14 | |
5 | 1 | FC Nitra | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 27 | +18 | 39 | LOWW | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | |
6 | Pohronie | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 36 | WWWW | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | ||
7 | 1 | Spartak Trnava B | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 39 | 34 | +5 | 35 | WLLL | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | |
8 | 1 | Nové Mesto | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 32 | LOLL | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | |
9 | Banská Bystrica | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 43 | -24 | 14 | LWLX | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | ||
10 | Slovan Bratislava B | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 48 | -29 | 14 | LLLL | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 25 | ||
11 | 1 | Svätý Jur | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 14 | WLLX | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 32 | |
12 | 1 | Fomat Martin | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 56 | -34 | 12 | LLLL | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 27 |
14 | PEU (Šamorín) | |
13 | Filip BALAJ (FC Nitra, 2p) | |
10 | Lukáš ŠEBEK (Nové Mesto) | |
9 | Kouakou PRIVAT (Spartak Trnava B, 1p) | |
+1 | Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica, 2p) | |
Samir NURKOVIĆ (Pohronie, 3p) | ||
Nermin HASKIĆ (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
8 | Radoslav ĎANOVSKÝ (Banská Bystrica, 1p) | |
+1 | Filip TOMOVIČ (Spartak Trnava B, 4p) | |
LUQUINHAS (Šamorín, 1p) | ||
7 | Matúš PAUKNER (Sereď) | |
+1 | Marek FRIMMEL (Pohronie, 3p) | |
6 | +1 | Adam MORONG (Sereď) |
Chigozie MBAH (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
Daniel RAPAVÝ (Nové Mesto) | ||
+1 | Illya CHEREDNYCHENKO (Spartak Trnava B) | |
5 | Andrej IVANČÍK (FC Nitra) | |
Ľuboslav LAURA (Sereď) | ||
Martin MEČIAR (Sereď, 4p) | ||
Erik UJLAKY (Spartak Trnava B) | ||
Jan SHEJBAL (FC Nitra) | ||
Sinan MEDGYES (Sereď) |
Sunday, 26 March 2017 | |||||
22 | FC Nitra | 1-2 | Spartak Trnava B | ||
18 | Križan | 11 | Tomovič | ||
31 | Cherednychenko | ||||
22 | Pohronie | 1-0 | Banská Bystrica | ||
79(p) | Frimmel | ||||
22 | Sereď | 1-0 | Fomat Martin | ||
78 | Morong | ||||
22 | MŠK Žilina B | 4-2 | Nové Mesto | ||
6 | Mráz | 31 | Richtárech | ||
15 | Gerebenits | 77 | Mikuš | ||
38 | Gerebenits | ||||
58(p) | Letić | ||||
22 | Skalica | 1-0 | Šamorín | ||
10 | Šebesta | ||||
22 | Svätý Jur | 2-0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||
71 | Benes | ||||
77(p) | Hulák |