ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

GamesGoals1X2
1183052.585748.31%3025.42%3126.27%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1MŠK Žilina2016225514+4150LWWW1110103889612176
2Podbrezová2011632411+1339OXLW1055013510613116
3Slovan Bratislava2011363221+1136WXLL11812191093241311
4Spartak Trnava208662426-230LXWW11524131093421116
5Ružomberok197663428+627XWXL10541221292251216
6Spartak Myjava197571921-226XXLL1042411119333810
71Michalovce197482432-825WLLL1163218118116621
81Dunajská Streda205782126-522OWXW8323711122551415
92AS Trenčín196492533-822XLXL7421147122281126
101Senica2045111625-917WLXL1023581010226815
111Zlaté Moravce2044122035-1516XLWW9324121211128823
12Tatran Prešov2028101133-2214LXXL1023561710055516

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 February 2017
20AS Trenčín-Spartak Myjava
20Senica2-0MŠK Žilina
20Podbrezová0-0Dunajská Streda
Sunday, 19 February 2017
20Tatran Prešov0-2Slovan Bratislava
20Zlaté Moravce1-1Ružomberok
Tuesday, 21 February 2017
20Michalovce2-0Spartak Trnava

FIXTURES
Saturday, 25 February 2017
21Slovan Bratislava-AS Trenčín
21Dunajská Streda-Tatran Prešov
21Spartak Trnava-Senica
21Spartak Myjava-Michalovce
Sunday, 26 February 2017
21MŠK Žilina-Zlaté Moravce
21Ružomberok-Podbrezová

TOP SCORERS
 14 Filip HLOHOVSKÝ (MŠK Žilina)
 11 Seydouba SOUMAH (Slovan Bratislava, 5p)
 10 Michal SKVARKA (MŠK Žilina)
 8 Rangelo JANGA (AS Trenčín)
Yusuf OTUBANJO (MŠK Žilina)
 7 Lubos KOLÁR (Spartak Myjava)
Jakub MARES (Ružomberok)
Nikolas ŠPALEK (MŠK Žilina)
 5 Tamás PRISKIN (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
Emmanuel MENSAH (Michalovce)
Peter ORÁVIK (Zlaté Moravce, 3p)
Musefiu ASHIRU (Tatran Prešov, 1p)
Nermin HASKIĆ (MŠK Žilina)
Martin CHRIEN (Ružomberok)
Michal BREZNANÍK (Podbrezová)
Miloš LAČNÝ (Ružomberok, 1p)
Robert NDIP TAMBE (Spartak Trnava)
 4 Jakub PAUR (AS Trenčín)
Endy OPOKU BERNADINA (Podbrezová)
Pavol ŠAFRANKO (Dunajská Streda)
David SKUTKA (Michalovce, 1p)
Jan MASLO (Ružomberok)
Igor ZOFCÁK (Michalovce)
Mohammad BALA (AS Trenčín)
PIRULO (Senica, 3p)
Pablo PODIO (Podbrezová, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.