ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

GamesGoals1X2
1393682.646446.04%3928.06%3625.90%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1MŠK Žilina2418426620+4658WXXW1312104510116322110
2Slovan Bratislava2414464126+1546XWWW1410222715104241411
3Podbrezová2311842614+1241LXOO1256115811623116
4Ružomberok249874433+1135LWXW126512712123361721
5Spartak Trnava249872527-235OWOL125251311124621216
6AS Trenčín2385103540-529XWWL9531199143291631
7Dunajská Streda2461082929+028OXXW124531514122551415
8Spartak Myjava197571921-226XXLL1042411119333810
9Michalovce2375112944-1526XLLL126331914111281030
10Senica2356121827-921XLWW11236811123361016
11Zlaté Moravce2346132240-1818XOLX103341212131391028
12Tatran Prešov2429131447-3315XLLL1224692112057526

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 March 2017
24Slovan Bratislava1-1Zlaté Moravce
24Tatran Prešov2-2Michalovce
24MŠK Žilina3-1Ružomberok
24Spartak Myjava-Podbrezová
Sunday, 19 March 2017
24Dunajská Streda0-0Spartak Trnava
24AS Trenčín1-1Senica

FIXTURES
Saturday, 1 April 2017
25Dunajská Streda-Spartak Myjava
25MŠK Žilina-Tatran Prešov
25Ružomberok-Spartak Trnava
25Senica-Michalovce
25Podbrezová-Slovan Bratislava
25Zlaté Moravce-AS Trenčín

TOP SCORERS
 17 Filip HLOHOVSKÝ (MŠK Žilina)
 14 Seydouba SOUMAH (Slovan Bratislava, 5p)
 11 Michal SKVARKA (MŠK Žilina)
Rangelo JANGA (AS Trenčín)
 9 Tamás PRISKIN (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
 8 Yusuf OTUBANJO (MŠK Žilina)
Jakub MARES (Ružomberok)
 7 Lubos KOLÁR (Spartak Myjava)
Nikolas ŠPALEK (MŠK Žilina)
 6 Pavol ŠAFRANKO (Dunajská Streda)
Jan MASLO (Ružomberok)
 5 Michal BREZNANÍK (Podbrezová)
Martin CHRIEN (Ružomberok)
Emmanuel MENSAH (Michalovce)
Igor ZOFCÁK (Michalovce)
Robert NDIP TAMBE (Spartak Trnava)
Nermin HASKIĆ (MŠK Žilina)
Miloš LAČNÝ (Ružomberok, 1p)
Erik PACINDA (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
Jakub PAUR (AS Trenčín)
Musefiu ASHIRU (Tatran Prešov, 1p)
Endy OPOKU BERNADINA (Podbrezová)
Peter ORÁVIK (Zlaté Moravce, 3p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.