ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

GamesGoals1X2
722132.953954.17%1216.67%2129.17%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spartak Trnava121002229+1330WWWW6501946501135
2Slovan Bratislava127412816+1225WXLW75201685221128
31Dunajská Streda127321813+524WLWW53207374121110
41MŠK Žilina127053019+1121WWWL76012495104610
52FC Nitra12633148+621LXOL642061621387
6Ružomberok125432014+619XWOW7421148512266
7AS Trenčín125342820+818WWWW732214952121411
8Zlaté Moravce125161415-116XLWL54011157115310
9Michalovce123181017-710LLLL5203577115510
10Podbrezová123181019-910LWLW7304811501428
11Tatran Prešov122281134-238LLLL50143207214814
12Senica120210829-212LLLL5014387016521

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 October 2017
12Slovan Bratislava3-2Tatran Prešov
12AS Trenčín4-1Senica
12Ružomberok1-1Zlaté Moravce
12Podbrezová0-2Dunajská Streda
12Michalovce0-3Spartak Trnava
Sunday, 15 October 2017
12MŠK Žilina2-0FC Nitra

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 October 2017
13Dunajská Streda-AS Trenčín
13Spartak Trnava-Podbrezová
13Senica-Ružomberok
13Zlaté Moravce-Slovan Bratislava
13Michalovce-FC Nitra
Sunday, 22 October 2017
13Tatran Prešov-MŠK Žilina

TOP SCORERS
 10 Jakub MAREŠ (Slovan Bratislava)
 9 Rangelo JANGA (AS Trenčín)
 6 Samuel MRÁZ (MŠK Žilina)
Róbert GEŠNÁBEL (Zlaté Moravce)
Roland ČERNÁK (Tatran Prešov)
 5 Erik JIRKA (Spartak Trnava)
Erik PACINDA (Dunajská Streda)
Filip HOLOŠKO (Slovan Bratislava)
 4 Oliver PODHORÍN (Senica, 1p)
Lukáš JÁNOŠÍK (MŠK Žilina)
Michal ŠKVARKA (MŠK Žilina)
Tomás KÓNA (FC Nitra)
Giorgi BERIDZE (AS Trenčín)
Filip BALAJ (FC Nitra, 1p)
Antonio MANCE (AS Trenčín)
Marvin EGHO (Spartak Trnava)
Nikolas ŠPALEK (MŠK Žilina)
 3 Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda)
Peter GÁL-ANDREZLY (Ružomberok)
Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)
Dominik KRUŽLIAK (Ružomberok, 2p)
Martin KOSCELNIK (Michalovce)
Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
Lubomir URGELA (Zlaté Moravce)
Boris GODÁL (Spartak Trnava, 2p)
Erik DANIEL (Ružomberok)
Hilary GONG (AS Trenčín)
Sadam SULLEY (Michalovce)
Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina)
Nermin HASKIĆ (Ružomberok)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.