ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
973003.096364.95%1616.49%1818.56%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokomotíva Košice12912228+1428WWLW7700163521265
2Sereď128133115+1625WOWW76011975212128
3Skalica12813179+825WLWX7700142511337
4Poprad12723259+1623WWLW4310728413187
5MŠK Žilina B127142715+1222XLWL7511229520356
6Spišská Nová Ves126241717+020WWWW33006293241115
7Liptovský Mikuláš125342115+618LWLX75201845014311
81Partizán Bardejov135351917+218WLOL75111646024313
91Inter Bratislava125162018+216LWXL55001337016715
10Lokomotíva Zvolen124351624-815LXLW63301056105619
11Pohronie123541813+514XXLW53201117034712
12Slavoj Trebišov124171019-913XLWL5401857016214
13Samorín123271618-211LXWW72141010511368
14KFK Komárno123272143-2211WLWL732215205005623
15Nové Mesto12318826-1810LXLL72054115113415
16Podbrezová B131391234-226LXLX60337167106518

RESULTS
Friday, 13 October 2017
12Lokomotíva Košice2-0Partizán Bardejov
12MŠK Žilina B1-1Pohronie
12Skalica3-0Lokomotíva Zvolen
Saturday, 14 October 2017
12Samorín0-2Spišská Nová Ves
12Nové Mesto0-2Poprad
12KFK Komárno3-2Inter Bratislava
Sunday, 15 October 2017
12Sereď3-1Liptovský Mikuláš
12Podbrezová B1-1Slavoj Trebišov
Friday, 20 October 2017
13Partizán Bardejov7-0Podbrezová B

FIXTURES
Friday, 20 October 2017
13Pohronie-Sereď
Saturday, 21 October 2017
13Inter Bratislava-Nové Mesto
13Liptovský Mikuláš-Lokomotíva Košice
13Poprad-Skalica
13Spišská Nová Ves-MŠK Žilina B
13Lokomotíva Zvolen-Samorín
Sunday, 22 October 2017
13Slavoj Trebišov-KFK Komárno
Friday, 27 October 2017
14Lokomotíva Košice-Pohronie
14Nové Mesto-Slavoj Trebišov

TOP SCORERS
 10 Michal HAMUĽAK (Partizán Bardejov, 3p)
Adam MORONG (Sereď)
 9 Stanislav ŠESTÁK (Poprad)
Vahagn MILITOSYAN (KFK Komárno, 2p)
 7 Kamil KARAS (Lokomotíva Košice, 1p)
 6 Dragan ANDRIĆ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Štefan HOLIŠ (Poprad)
Lukáš KUBUS (Spišská Nová Ves)
 5 Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 1p)
Daniel SEBESTA (Skalica, 2p)
Rudolf BILAS (Sereď)
Matúš OTRUBA (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Szymon GRUCA (Partizán Bardejov)
Erik PREKOP (Inter Bratislava)
 4 Goran MATIĆ (KFK Komárno, 1p)
Davit HOVSEPYAN (KFK Komárno)
Marko MILUNOVIĆ (Sereď, 1p)
Kamil ZEKUCIA (Spišská Nová Ves, 1p)
Róbert BOŽENÍK (MŠK Žilina B)
Marek FRIMMEL (Pohronie, 3p)
Tomás MIKINIC (Lokomotíva Zvolen)
Jakub MICHLÍK (MŠK Žilina B)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.