home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
I.Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2065892.8511053.40%4823.30%4823.30%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sereď2617546422+4256WOWW1311114211136432211
2Skalica2615563925+1450WWWX13130031713256818
3Poprad2613763919+2046XOLL13760187136162112
41MŠK Žilina B26124106039+2140WLXL139224318133281721
51Lokomotíva Košice2511683629+739XOXL127231810134451819
6Inter Bratislava26113124042-236XWWW139132518132291524
73Samorín26105113228+435WLWX136342012134271216
81Slavoj Trebišov2697102337-1434XOWX13643151413337823
91Pohronie2671183630+632LLXW137332210130851420
101Partizán Bardejov2595113740-332LWLL12822281013139930
11Liptovský Mikuláš2687113637-131LWLW13823239130581328
121KFK Komárno2586114458-1430XWWL136433124122281334
131Spišská Nová Ves2686123147-1630LLLL135351716133371431
14Nové Mesto2585122646-2029OWXW13238820126241826
15Lokomotíva Zvolen2677122342-1928OLXL135531311132291031
16Podbrezová B2657142348-2522XLLW13175142413409924

Results
Tuesday, 24 April 2018
26Poprad1-1KFK Komárno
26Sereď6-0Partizán Bardejov
26Skalica4-0Spišská Nová Ves
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
26Slavoj Trebišov1-1Inter Bratislava
26Samorín2-1Pohronie
26Nové Mesto0-0Lokomotíva Zvolen
26MŠK Žilina B3-1Liptovský Mikuláš
26Podbrezová B3-3Lokomotíva Košice
Fixtures
Saturday, 28 April 2018
27Inter Bratislava-KFK Komárno
27Partizán Bardejov-Lokomotíva Košice
27Liptovský Mikuláš-Sereď
27Poprad-Nové Mesto
27Spišská Nová Ves-Samorín
27Lokomotíva Zvolen-Skalica
Sunday, 29 April 2018
27Slavoj Trebišov-Podbrezová B
27Pohronie-MŠK Žilina B

Top Scorers
20Michal HAMUĽAK (Partizán Bardejov, 4p)
16Adam MORONG (Sereď)
15Stanislav ŠESTÁK (Poprad)
14Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 1p)
13Samir NURKOVIĆ (KFK Komárno, 2p)
Rajmund MIKUŠ (Nové Mesto, 7p)
11Goran MATIĆ (KFK Komárno, 3p)
10Vahagn MILITOSYAN (KFK Komárno, 2p)
Kamil ZEKUCIA (Spišská Nová Ves, 2p)
9Daniel SEBESTA (Skalica, 3p)
Kamil KARAS (Lokomotíva Košice, 1p)
8Erik PREKOP (Inter Bratislava)
Dragan ANDRIĆ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
7FERNANDO José (Samorín, 1p)
6Štefan HOLIŠ (Poprad)
Jakub ŠULC (Inter Bratislava, 1p)
Rudolf BILAS (Sereď)
Lukáš KUBUS (Spišská Nová Ves)
Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina B)
JUNINHO (Slavoj Trebišov)
Marek FRIMMEL (Pohronie, 3p)
Viktor JEDINÁK (Podbrezová B)