home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
I.Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1364042.976950.74%3122.79%3626.47%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pohronie1710612513+1236LWWX97111578350106
2Liptovský Mikuláš1710343421+1333XWWX7511158105231913
3Skalica1710342916+1333XLLW97112168323810
4KFK Komárno179352817+1130LLWX942317108512117
5Poprad179353727+1030WOWW10703261672321111
6FC Petrzalka 1898177552322+126LXLL84311489324914
73MŠK Žilina B177283237-523WLLX962126138107624
81MFK Dubnica176473326+722XOWL843118992161517
91Samorín176473027+322XWLW943223148215713
101Inter Bratislava177192632-622WLWL961217108107922
112Banská Bystrica175572020+020LWWO832311109234910
12Tatran Prešov175482119+219XLLW83231279225912
131Odeva Lipany1752101336-2317WWLO83147119216625
141Partizán Bardejov173772332-916WWXL82428791351525
152Lokomotíva Košice173681728-1115XXXX92348148134914
16Slavoj Trebišov1734101331-1813LLLX82245119126820

Results
Friday, 9 November 2018
17Inter Bratislava3-1Slavoj Trebišov
17Pohronie0-1Odeva Lipany
17KFK Komárno1-2Partizán Bardejov
17Skalica1-1Tatran Prešov
Saturday, 10 November 2018
17Lokomotíva Košice1-1MFK Dubnica
17Samorín2-2Liptovský Mikuláš
17Poprad2-1Banská Bystrica
Sunday, 11 November 2018
17MŠK Žilina B5-0FC Petrzalka 1898
Fixtures
Saturday, 9 March 2019
18Tatran Prešov-Poprad
18Banská Bystrica-Lokomotíva Košice
18MFK Dubnica-MŠK Žilina B
18Partizán Bardejov-Samorín
18Odeva Lipany-Skalica
18Liptovský Mikuláš-Inter Bratislava
Sunday, 10 March 2019
18FC Petrzalka 1898-KFK Komárno
18Slavoj Trebišov-Pohronie

Top Scorers
14Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (MFK Dubnica, 4p)
12MATHEUS ANTONIO Souza (Samorín, 3p)
Samir NURKOVIĆ (KFK Komárno)
11Stanislav ŠESTÁK (Poprad, 5p)
9Dragan ANDRIĆ (Liptovský Mikuláš, 4p)
Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 1p)
Jakub ŠULC (Inter Bratislava, 1p)
8Peter ĎUNGEL (Pohronie)
Filip BALAJ (MŠK Žilina B)
7Erik PREKOP (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
András MÉSZÁROS (KFK Komárno, 1p)
6Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Gabriel SNITKA (Banská Bystrica, 3p)
Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Marko MILUNOVIĆ (Partizán Bardejov, 3p)
5Róbert JANO (Lokomotíva Košice)
Adam KOPAS (MŠK Žilina B)
Petr HOSEK (Tatran Prešov)
Denis JANČO (Poprad)
Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica)
Kristóf DOMONKOS (KFK Komárno)
Rajmund MIKUŠ (MFK Dubnica, 1p)