home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
I.Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
391293.302256.41%410.26%1333.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1MFK Dubnica5500145+915WWWW330061220084
21Poprad5401104+612WLWW320154220050
31Skalica540176+112WWWL330051210125
41KFK Komárno531176+110WWXL321052210124
51Banská Bystrica4301146+89WWWL4301146000000
61Ružomberok B5302139+49WLLW210165320174
75FC Petrzalka 189853021210+29LLWW320197210133
81MŠK Žilina B53021213-19WWLL210156320177
91Podbrezová520378-16LWLL320164200214
10Liptovský Mikuláš520349-56LLWW310224210125
11Partizán Bardejov511357-24LWXL301235210122
121Šamorín5113312-94OWLL1100214013111
131Slavoj Trebišov5032811-33OLXX1010004022811
142Slovan Bratislava B510447-33LLLW210141300306
15MŠK Púchov401336-31LXLL100112301224
16FC Košice5014610-41LLLX201134300336

Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
5Partizán Bardejov1-2MŠK Žilina B
Saturday, 17 August 2019
5Banská Bystrica3-0Slovan Bratislava B
5MFK Dubnica1-0MŠK Púchov
5Liptovský Mikuláš0-2Poprad
5KFK Komárno1-0Podbrezová
5Skalica1-0FC Košice
Sunday, 18 August 2019
5FC Petrzalka 18981-3Ružomberok B
5Slavoj Trebišov0-0Šamorín
Fixtures
Friday, 23 August 2019
6Podbrezová-Banská Bystrica
Saturday, 24 August 2019
6MŠK Púchov-FC Petrzalka 1898
6Poprad-KFK Komárno
6Slovan Bratislava B-MFK Dubnica
6Skalica-Liptovský Mikuláš
6FC Košice-MŠK Žilina B
Sunday, 25 August 2019
6Ružomberok B-Slavoj Trebišov
6Šamorín-Partizán Bardejov

Top Scorers
6Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
5Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 1p)
Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
4Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B)
Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
3Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 1p)
Denis JANČO (Poprad)
Christian NGUIDJOL (KFK Komárno)
Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)
Matej VACULÍK (MFK Dubnica)
Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)
Michal DOPATER (Ružomberok B)
Juraj PIROŠKA (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
2Vladimír KUKOĽ (Poprad)
Martin REGÁLI (Ružomberok B, 1p)
Blazej VASCÁK (Banská Bystrica)
Boris TURČÁK (FC Petrzalka 1898)
Matúš RUSNÁK (MŠK Žilina B)
Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Roland GEREBENITS (MŠK Žilina B)
Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina B)
Lukáš HORVÁTH (Poprad)
Nicolas MEJRI (Podbrezová)
Marek VÁCLAV (MFK Dubnica)
Alex HOLUB (Ružomberok B)
JUNINHO (Poprad)
Kevin ZSIGMOND (Slavoj Trebišov)