home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Slovak cup

ROUNDR3

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 7 August 2018
r3MFK Sobrance0-5Partizán Bardejov


38Staško


41Rochev


60Siwahla


79Rômulo


82Siwahla
r3ŠK Vinica0-6Zlaté Moravce


20José David


28Urgela


38Urgela


60Švec


76Orávik


86Duga
r3FK Tatran Turzovka1-3Oravské Veselé

27
8


62


87(p)
r3Tesla Stropkov1-3Ružomberok

56(p)
16Gerec


30Daniel


45Gerec
r3PŠC Pezinok1-5Skalica

74
21Haša


71Šebesta


75Šebesta


79Šebesta


85Tomovič
r3FTC Fiľakovo3-0Banská Bystrica

2(p)


7


90

Wednesday, 8 August 2018
r3Iskra-Horné OrešanyP-PSlovan Bratislava
r3FK Šalková0-5Inter Bratislava


12Vlček


49Olatunji


72Sečkář


75Fedor


89Baldovský
r3Slávia TU Košice0-31.FC Kosice


52


74


80
r3OŠK Rosina0-6Tatran Prešov


11Hosek


38Dzúrik


40Leško


61Maník


76Špilár


78Leško
r3OŠK ŠvošovP-PAS Trenčín
r3Slovenské Ďarmoty0-7MŠK Žilina


12Balaj


15Jánošík


38Jánošík


43Pečovský


72Díaz


77(p)Gamboš


81Gamboš
r3ŠK Šurany1-1FC Nitrap3-5

90
85Fábry
r3ŠK Strážske1-1FK Humennép2-4

36(p)
63
r3Družstevník Bešeňov2-10MFK Dubnica

24
1Mikuš

90
3Mikuš


15Čurik


33Mikuš


49Vujošević


56Čurik


63Václav


67Václav


70Častulín


76Pagáč
r3Dolné Vestenice0-5Senica


4Otrísal


24Segbe Azankpo


35Castañeda


56Celis


88Kováč
r3OŠK Bešeňová0-6Michalovce


20Rota


42Regáli


55(p)Regáli


71Kavka


77Sulley


87Sulley
r3Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec0-9Odeva Lipany


9Jusko


13(p)Bujňák


14Haščák


37Haščák


47(og)


52Hirka


62Vysočan


83Vitovič


89Haščák
r3FK Jesenské0-5Liptovský Mikuláš


7Andrić


19Andrić


32Kotora


49Andrić


73Čery
r3ŠK Blava1-1MFK Vrbovép3-4

42
45
r3Veľké Zálužie0-8Samorín


10Guilherme


30Sabler


33Matheus Antonio


35Matheus Antonio


42Matheus Antonio


53Németh


58Sabler


75Hruška
r3Stará Ľubovňa0-7Poprad


18Streňo


28Holiš


37Kopúnek


45Holiš


48Holiš


56Holiš


70Holiš
r3Lokomotíva Devínska0-2Dunajská Lužná


11Andrejko


38
r3Družstevník Radimov1-1Nové Mestop2-3

90
16
r3FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica0-3Lokomotíva Zvolen


40Pavlík


80


90
r3MŠK Tisovec0-4KFK Komárno


14(p)Matić


43Fronc


68Kollár


80Fronc
r3FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0-1KFC Kalná


81
r3(unknown)1-5Slovan Galanta

13
1


46


69(p)


81


89
r3TJ Spartak Vysoká0-2MŠK Námestovo


18


78
r3Malé Dvorníky1-3ŠK FC Vydrany

10
4


37(p)


70
r3OŠK Pavlovce5-2Veľké Kapušany

5
58

22(og)
86

39


81


89

r3Plevník-Drienové0-4Považská Bystrica


17


32


45


79
r3FK Olcnava0-8Spišské Podhradie


3


8


30


44


60


76


85(p)


87
r3Tatran Pliešovce2-5Prameň Kováčová

37
12

57
31


48


62


84
r3TJ Manín Podmanín0-2TJ KOVO Beluša


16


68
r3TJ Salka2-3FK Kolárovo

33
26

85
56


65
r3(unknown)0-3FC Pata


39


57


74
r3ŠK Belá1-3Tatran Krásno

41
20


82


86
r3Krásnohorské Podhradie2-3Mladosť Kalša

36
35

60
44


49
r3MŠK Púchov2-5Dunajská Streda

60
8(p)Davis

88
65Šatka


69Almási


78Ljubičić


83Šatka
r3FK Čaňa0-5Podbrezová


17Opoku Bernadina


29Więzik


38Leško


52Opoku Bernadina


67Lepies
r3Tvrdošín0-6Pohronie


27Vondryska


52Vondryska


62Blahút


70Vondryska


83Blahút


90Blahút
r3Spartak Medzev2-3Slavoj Trebišov

23
10Šuľák

90(p)
30Novák


37Lorinčák
r3Rača BratislavaP-PSpartak Trnava
r3Slovan Most3-1SK Báhon

9
48(p)

24


71

r3Baník Stránavy1-4Lokomotíva Košice

7
46(p)Pavúk


55Novotný


61Novotný


67Terpaj
r3Slovan Šimonovany3-2OFK Hrušovany

29
17

49
73

55

r3Novy Zivot2-4Rohožník

3
48

55
58


66


78
r3OFK Malženice3-1FC Petrzalka 1898

19Královič
60Ladý

44


71(og)Nemec

r3Liptovská Štiavnica3-1Cadca

12
89

56


86

r3MFK Snina2-2Vranovp3-4

14
4Straka

51Skvašík
87(p)
r3ŠK Sačurov2-1Ptava NV Ptičie

22
69

45

r3FK 09 Bacúch2-0TJD Príbelce

16


88(p)

r3Sokol Medzibrod2-0Partizán Čierny Balog

64


85

r3ŠK Čierne2-1Javorník Makov

8
85

77

r3MŠK Kysucké3-2Sklotatran Poltár

16
17

31
20

83

r3FK Kechnec3-2FK Geča 73

45
26

52
63(p)

55

r3Štart Hrabušice4-0Veľká Lomnica

3


19


44(p)


68

r3Slovan Hlohovec4-1Baník Prievidza

14
78

49


75


90

r3Rusovce4-0Slovan Ivanka

4


28


77


87

r3FK Gerlachov1-1Šarišské Michaľanyp4-2

31
69
r3Tatran Chlebnice1-0MFK Tepličan

48


Top Scorers
5+5Štefan HOLIŠ (Poprad)
3+3Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica)
+3Viktor VONDRYSKA (Pohronie)
+3Dragan ANDRIĆ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
+3Dávid HAŠČÁK (Odeva Lipany)
+3MATHEUS ANTONIO Souza (Samorín)
+3Patrik BLAHÚT (Pohronie)
+3Rajmund MIKUŠ (MFK Dubnica)
2+2Jakub NOVOTNÝ (Lokomotíva Košice)
+2Endy OPOKU BERNADINA (Podbrezová)
+2Štefan GEREC (Ružomberok)
+2Lukáš JÁNOŠÍK (MŠK Žilina)
+2Martin REGÁLI (Michalovce, 1p)
+2Marek VÁCLAV (MFK Dubnica)
+2Mkhanyiseli SIWAHLA (Partizán Bardejov)
+2Adrián LEŠKO (Tatran Prešov)
+2Lubomir ŠATKA (Dunajská Streda)
+2Sadam SULLEY (Michalovce)
+2Adam FRONC (KFK Komárno)
+2Martin GAMBOŠ (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+2Roman SABLER (Samorín)
+2Lubomir URGELA (Zlaté Moravce)
+2Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)