home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Slovak cup

ROUNDR3R4R5R6

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 2 October 2018
r5Vranov2-5Dunajská Streda

9
4Tretyakov

29(og)Bednár
14(p)Kalmár


52Bayo


90Kalmár


90Bayo
Tuesday, 9 October 2018
r51.FC Kosice1-0MFK Dubnica

17

Wednesday, 10 October 2018
r5Lokomotíva Košice1-5AS Trenčín

27Človečko
16Mance


31El Mahdioui


35Klescík


54Sleegers


76Sleegers
r5Lokomotíva Zvolen1-2Zlaté Moravce

70
8Urgela


30Dubek
r5Skalica4-1Ružomberok

11Šebesta
72Qose

20Szöcs


68Šebesta


78Haša

r5Slovan Šimonovany0-4Michalovce


26Danko


52Regáli


57Diarra


85Iloski
r5OFK Malženice1-2Podbrezová

31
66Galčík


71Bartoš
r5ŠK FC Vydrany0-3FC Nitra


3Fábry


68Taiwo


90Chobot
r5Považská Bystrica0-1Samorín


69Matheus Antonio
r5FK 09 Bacúch1-3Odeva Lipany

15(p)
37Bujňák


43Vysočan


61(p)Bujňák
r5Mladosť Kalša1-3Poprad

5(og)Hric
32Kukoľ


54Horváth


56Holiš
r5FTC Fiľakovo2-4Liptovský Mikuláš

2
21Andrić

62
30Staš


62Andrić


90Andrić
r5TJ Iskra Horné Orešany0-11Senica


3Castañeda


9Deretti


22Cuadros


38Cuadros


42Castañeda


70Asmah


75Deretti


77Deretti


81Castañeda


86Deretti


89Castañeda
Thursday, 11 October 2018
r5Partizán Bardejov0-5Spartak Trnava


21Dangubić


49Dangubić


66Dangubić


85Tóth


89Yilmaz
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
r5Pohronie2-3Sereď

63Pavúk
38Gatarić

67Nosko
43Subotić


69Ventúra
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
r5Tatran Prešov-MŠK Žilina

Top Scorers
6+3Dragan ANDRIĆ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
+1Štefan HOLIŠ (Poprad)
+2Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica)
5+4Jean DERETTI (Senica)
+2Vakoun BAYO (Dunajská Streda)
+1MATHEUS ANTONIO Souza (Samorín, 1p)
+1Antonio MANCE (AS Trenčín)
+4Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica)
4
Fabian MIESENBÖCK (Spartak Trnava)
+2Jozef BUJŇÁK (Odeva Lipany, 3p)

Štefan GEREC (Ružomberok)

Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
3+1Marek FÁBRY (FC Nitra)
+2Diego CUADROS (Senica)

Rajmund MIKUŠ (MFK Dubnica)
+1Roman HAŠA (Skalica)
+1Lubomir URGELA (Zlaté Moravce)
+3Filip DANGUBIĆ (Spartak Trnava)

Filip BALAJ (MŠK Žilina)
+1Martin REGÁLI (Michalovce, 1p)
+1Marián CHOBOT (FC Nitra)

Patrik BLAHÚT (Pohronie)
+2Joey SLEEGERS (AS Trenčín)

Viktor VONDRYSKA (Pohronie)

Davit SKHIRTLADZE (Spartak Trnava)

Dávid HAŠČÁK (Odeva Lipany)