ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Asian Champions League
 
ROUNDQ1Q2Q3R1R2QFSFF
r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2l1l2


TABLE
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Lokomotiv624063+310OXWW
2Al-Ittihad623194+59WWOL
3Al-Nasr623154+19OXOW
4Sepahan6105211-93LLLL

RESULTS
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
1Sepahan2-0Al-NasrUnited Arab Emirates
1Lokomotiv1-1Al-IttihadSaudi Arabia
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
2Al-Ittihad1-1LokomotivUzbekistan
2Al-Nasr2-0SepahanIran
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
3Al-Ittihad1-2Al-NasrUnited Arab Emirates
3Sepahan0-2LokomotivUzbekistan
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
4Al-Nasr0-0Al-IttihadSaudi Arabia
4Lokomotiv1-0SepahanIran
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
5Al-Ittihad4-0SepahanIran
5Al-Nasr1-1LokomotivUzbekistan
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
6Sepahan0-2Al-IttihadSaudi Arabia
6Lokomotiv0-0Al-NasrUnited Arab Emirates

TABLE
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Zob Ahan6420122+1014WWWO
2Lekhwiya623172+59OWWX
3Al-Nasr6123514-95LLLX
4Bunyodkor6033511-63OLLO

RESULTS
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
1Al-Nasr3-3BunyodkorUzbekistan
1Lekhwiya0-1Zob AhanIran
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
2Zob Ahan0-0LekhwiyaQatar
2Bunyodkor0-1Al-NasrSaudi Arabia
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
3Al-Nasr1-1LekhwiyaQatar
3Bunyodkor0-0Zob AhanIran
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
4Zob Ahan5-2BunyodkorUzbekistan
4Lekhwiya4-0Al-NasrSaudi Arabia
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
5Zob Ahan3-0Al-NasrSaudi Arabia
5Bunyodkor0-2LekhwiyaQatar
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
6Al-Nasr0-3Zob AhanIran
6Lekhwiya0-0BunyodkorUzbekistan

TABLE
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Teraktor Sazi6402103+712LWWL
2Al-Hilal6321107+311WLWX
3Pakhtakor6312109+110WWLW
4Al-Jazira6015213-111LLLX

RESULTS
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
1Pakhtakor2-2Al-HilalSaudi Arabia
1Teraktor Sazi4-0Al-JaziraUnited Arab Emirates
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
2Al-Hilal4-1PakhtakorUzbekistan
2Al-Jazira0-1Teraktor SaziIran
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
3Al-Jazira1-1Al-HilalSaudi Arabia
3Pakhtakor1-0Teraktor SaziIran
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
4Al-Hilal1-0Al-JaziraUnited Arab Emirates
4Teraktor Sazi2-0PakhtakorUzbekistan
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
5Al-Hilal0-2Teraktor SaziIran
5Al-Jazira1-3PakhtakorUzbekistan
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
6Pakhtakor3-0Al-JaziraUnited Arab Emirates
6Teraktor Sazi1-2Al-HilalSaudi Arabia

TABLE
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Al-Ain631286+210WXWW
2El-Jaish631268-210LLOW
3Al-Ahli6303107+39WWLL
4Nasaf612347-35LXOL

RESULTS
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
1Al-Ahli2-1NasafUzbekistan
1Al-Ain1-2El-JaishQatar
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
2Nasaf2-1Al-AhliSaudi Arabia
2El-Jaish2-1Al-AinUnited Arab Emirates
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
3Al-Ain1-0Al-AhliSaudi Arabia
3El-Jaish1-0NasafUzbekistan
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
4Al-Ahli1-2Al-AinUnited Arab Emirates
4Nasaf0-0El-JaishQatar
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
5Nasaf1-1Al-AinUnited Arab Emirates
5El-Jaish1-4Al-AhliSaudi Arabia
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
6Al-Ahli2-0El-JaishQatar
6Al-Ain2-0NasafUzbekistan

TABLE
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Chonbuk Motors6312139+410XWLW
2FC Tokyo631288+010WLWO
3Jiangsu Sainty6231107+39XWLO
4Binh Duong6114613-74LLWL

RESULTS
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
1Chonbuk Motors2-1FC TokyoJapan
1Binh Duong1-1Jiangsu SaintyChina
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
2FC Tokyo3-1Binh DuongVietnam
2Jiangsu Sainty3-2Chonbuk MotorsKorea Republic
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
3FC Tokyo0-0Jiangsu SaintyChina
3Chonbuk Motors2-0Binh DuongVietnam
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
4Jiangsu Sainty1-2FC TokyoJapan
4Binh Duong3-2Chonbuk MotorsKorea Republic
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
5FC Tokyo0-3Chonbuk MotorsKorea Republic
5Jiangsu Sainty3-0Binh DuongVietnam
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
6Chonbuk Motors2-2Jiangsu SaintyChina
6Binh Duong1-2FC TokyoJapan

TABLE
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1FC Seoul6411175+1213LWOW
2Shandong Luneng632175+211OWOL
3Sanfrecce Hiroshima630398+19WLWW
4Buriram United6015116-151OLLL

RESULTS
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
1Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-2Shandong LunengChina
1Buriram United0-6FC SeoulKorea Republic
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
2Shandong Luneng3-0Buriram UnitedThailand
2FC Seoul4-1Sanfrecce HiroshimaJapan
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
3Sanfrecce Hiroshima3-0Buriram UnitedThailand
3Shandong Luneng1-4FC SeoulKorea Republic
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
4FC Seoul0-0Shandong LunengChina
4Buriram United0-2Sanfrecce HiroshimaJapan
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
5Shandong Luneng1-0Sanfrecce HiroshimaJapan
5FC Seoul2-1Buriram UnitedThailand
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
6Sanfrecce Hiroshima2-1FC SeoulKorea Republic
6Buriram United0-0Shandong LunengChina

TABLE
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Shanghai Dongya6402108+212LWWW
2Suwon Bluewings623174+39WWXO
3Melbourne Victory623177+09WLXO
4Gamba Osaka602449-52LLLL

RESULTS
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
1Suwon Bluewings0-0Gamba OsakaJapan
1Melbourne Victory2-1Shanghai DongyaChina
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
2Gamba Osaka1-1Melbourne VictoryAustralia
2Shanghai Dongya2-1Suwon BluewingsKorea Republic
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
3Melbourne Victory0-0Suwon BluewingsKorea Republic
3Shanghai Dongya2-1Gamba OsakaJapan
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
4Gamba Osaka0-2Shanghai DongyaChina
4Suwon Bluewings1-1Melbourne VictoryAustralia
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
5Gamba Osaka1-2Suwon BluewingsKorea Republic
5Shanghai Dongya3-1Melbourne VictoryAustralia
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
6Suwon Bluewings3-0Shanghai DongyaChina
6Melbourne Victory2-1Gamba OsakaJapan

TABLE
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Sydney FC631244+010LOWW
2Urawa Reds623164+29XOWX
3Guangzhou622265+18WWLX
4Pohang Steelers612325-35XLLL

RESULTS
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
1Urawa Reds2-0Sydney FCAustralia
1Guangzhou0-0Pohang SteelersKorea Republic
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
2Pohang Steelers1-0Urawa RedsJapan
2Sydney FC2-1GuangzhouChina
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
3Guangzhou2-2Urawa RedsJapan
3Pohang Steelers0-1Sydney FCAustralia
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
4Urawa Reds1-0GuangzhouChina
4Sydney FC1-0Pohang SteelersKorea Republic
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
5Pohang Steelers0-2GuangzhouChina
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
5Sydney FC0-0Urawa RedsJapan
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
6Urawa Reds1-1Pohang SteelersKorea Republic
6Guangzhou1-0Sydney FCAustralia

 
TOP SCORERS
 10 +10Carlos ADRIANO (FC Seoul)
 5 +5Igor SERGEEV (Pakhtakor, 1p)
 4 +4ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya)
+4Nguyên ANH ĐÚC (Binh Duong, 3p)
+4 (Jiangsu Sainty, 2p)
 3 +3Dyanfres DOUGLAS (Al-Ain, 1p)
+3Ehsan PAHLEVAN (Zob Ahan)
+4Gelmín RIVAS (Al-Ittihad)
+3Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+3GO Mu-yul (Chonbuk Motors)
+3RICARDO GOULART Pereira (Guangzhou, 1p)
+3AÍLTON José ALMEIDA (Al-Hilal)
+4Abderrazak HAMDALLAH (El-Jaish)
+3Bakhtiar RAHMANI (Teraktor Sazi)
+3NILMAR Honorato (Al-Nasr)
+3Yuki MUTO (Urawa Reds)
+3Takuma ASANO (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
+5WU Lei (Shanghai Dongya)
+4Ryoichi MAEDA (FC Tokyo)
+5DIEGO Tardelli (Shandong Luneng)
+3Dejan DAMJANOVIĆ (FC Seoul)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.