ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 3 October 2007 | ||||||
r1l2 | Baki | - | Standard-2 | 5-1 | ||
r1l2 | Standard | 4-0 | Qarabag-2 | 5-0 | ||
8 | Martínez | |||||
20 | Mammadov | |||||
43 | Martínez | |||||
51 | Ugrekhelidze | |||||
r1l2 | Şüvəlan | 1-1 | Bakili | 4-1 | ||
4 | Qurbanov | 42 | ||||
r1l2 | Neftçi | 1-0 | Şahdağ | 8-0 | ||
4(p) | Boret | |||||
r1l2 | Xazar Lankaran | 7-2 | Mil-Muğan | 10-3 | ||
9 | N'Tiamoah | 35 | ||||
17 | Ramazanov | 39 | ||||
41 | Nadirov | |||||
48 | Karimov | |||||
63(p) | Nadirov | |||||
88 | Sultanov | |||||
90 | Sultanov | |||||
r1l2 | ABN-Barda | 3-1 | Samux | 6-3 | ||
4 | Qasimov | 90 | ||||
15 | Qasimov | |||||
87 | Ilyasov | |||||
r1l2 | Qarabag | 4-0 | Araz-Naxçıvan PFK | 5-0 | ||
18 | Beraia | |||||
21 | Haciyev | |||||
42 | Beraia | |||||
75 | Beraia | |||||
r1l2 | Qabala | 2-0 | MOIK | 4-0 | ||
3 | Hüseynov | |||||
49 | Mammadov | |||||
r1l2 | Karvan | 2-0 | Neftçi-2 | 5-0 | ||
32 | Karadanov | |||||
90(p) | Rahimov | |||||
r1l2 | Şamaxı | 5-0 | GEN | 8-1 | ||
4 | Guglielmone | |||||
21 | Kitelman | |||||
27 | Guglielmone | |||||
58 | Guglielmone | |||||
69 | Guglielmone | |||||
r1l2 | Ganclarbirliyi | 6-0 | Adliyya | 12-1 | ||
29 | Calilov | |||||
40 | Calilov | |||||
45 | Calilov | |||||
51 | Safarli | |||||
59 | Stanic | |||||
69 | Abdullayev | |||||
r1l2 | Masalli | 2-1 | Xazar-Lankaran 2 | 4-1 | ||
26(og) | 48 | |||||
77 | Osmar | |||||
r1l2 | Turan | 3-0 | Baki-2 | 5-0 | ||
70 | Farhadov | |||||
75 | Qarayev | |||||
80 | Abbasov | |||||
Thursday, 4 October 2007 | ||||||
r1l2 | Mingəçevir | 2-1 | Abseron | 3-4 | ||
15 | 24 | |||||
73 | ||||||
r1l2 | Ansad-Petrol | 0-2 | Simurq | 0-3 | ||
6 | Tymchyshyn | |||||
18 | Lickin |
7 | Branimir SUBAŠIĆ (Neftçi) | |
5 | +4 | Walter GUGLIELMONE (Şamaxı) |
4 | +3 | Tural CALILOV (Ganclarbirliyi) |
3 | +1 | Mamedali KARADANOV (Karvan) |
+1 | Vüsal QARAYEV (Turan) | |
+3 | Irakli BERAIA (Qarabag) | |
2 | +1 | Sanan QURBANOV (Şüvəlan) |
+2 | Daniel MARTÍNEZ (Standard) | |
Elvin NURIYEV (Ganclarbirliyi) | ||
Fernando PÉREZ (Baki) | ||
Israel RODRIGUEZ (Baki) | ||
+1 | Tomislav STANIC (Ganclarbirliyi) | |
+2 | Ceyhun SULTANOV (Xazar Lankaran) | |
Nicat TAGIYEV (Ganclarbirliyi) | ||
+2 | Anar QASIMOV (ABN-Barda) | |
+2 | Vüqar NADIROV (Xazar Lankaran, 1p) | |
+1 | Edmond N'TIAMOAH (Xazar Lankaran) |