ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 11 July 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Energetik-BGU | 1-2 | BATE | |||
63 | Yudchits | 2 | Tuominen | |||
90 | Sen | |||||
Tuesday, 24 July 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Orsha | 0-4 | Vitebsk | |||
40 | Adamović | |||||
60 | Matveenko | |||||
90 | Shkurin | |||||
90(p) | Teverov | |||||
Friday, 27 July 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Lida | 0-3 | Minsk | |||
13 | Bokhashvili | |||||
27 | Vasilev | |||||
88 | Lavrik | |||||
r1 | Volna | 0-2 | Torpedo Zhodino | aet | ||
95 | Myshenko | |||||
113 | Salugin | |||||
Saturday, 28 July 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Belshina | 3-1 | Neman Grodno | |||
26 | Gomza | 69(p) | Moukam | |||
60 | Sidorenko | |||||
84 | Golenko | |||||
r1 | Naftan | 0-1 | Slutsk | |||
30 | Yatskevich | |||||
r1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3-2 | Dnepr | |||
19 | Kozlovsky | 5 | Rudyka | |||
31(p) | Sanets | 59 | Barsukov | |||
90 | Kudash | |||||
r1 | Slonim | 1-2 | Gorodeya | |||
32 | Kostyuchik | 64 | Pushnyakov | |||
77 | Lebedev | |||||
r1 | Uzda | 2-3 | Smolevichi | |||
52 | Sheryakov | 6 | Chikida | |||
83 | Lisakovich | 38 | Gorbachik | |||
72(og) | Shitko | |||||
r1 | SMI Autotrans | 1-6 | Gomel | |||
14 | Minko | 30 | Volkov | |||
45 | Baah | |||||
47 | Volkov | |||||
55 | Shapoval | |||||
59 | Shramchenko | |||||
78 | Dao | |||||
Sunday, 29 July 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Slavia Mozyr | 3-2 | Dnyapro | |||
31 | Shevchenko | 74 | Gribovsky | |||
42(p) | Kurlovich | 90 | Kats | |||
66 | Voronkov | |||||
r1 | Smorgon | 0-4 | Torpedo Minsk | |||
11 | Sokol | |||||
33 | Patsko | |||||
57 | Klenye | |||||
84 | Klenye | |||||
r1 | YuAS | 0-5 | Isloch | |||
5 | Rudenok | |||||
68 | Komarovsky | |||||
79 | Bukatkin | |||||
85 | Bukatkin | |||||
88 | Komarovsky | |||||
r1 | Anderdog | 0-11 | Shakhter | |||
2 | Soiri | |||||
8 | Laptev | |||||
13 | Ebong | |||||
31 | Ebong | |||||
35 | Soiri | |||||
37 | Soiri | |||||
40 | Gromyko | |||||
42 | Jackson | |||||
45 | Kuzmenok | |||||
47 | Jackson | |||||
61 | Sibomana | |||||
r1 | Energetik-BGATU | 0-7 | Dinamo Minsk | |||
13 | Solovei | |||||
29 | Makas | |||||
33 | Solovei | |||||
51 | Ostroukh | |||||
63 | Kapov | |||||
81 | Kaplenko | |||||
90 | Kapov | |||||
r1 | Kletsk | 2-2 | Dynamo Brest | aet, p0-2 | ||
48 | Lekhavitsky | 10 | Babawo | |||
111 | Yakovets | 119 | Babawo |
3 | +3 | Pyry SOIRI (Shakhter) |
2 | +2 | Dmitri KOMAROVSKY (Isloch) |
+2 | Nikita BUKATKIN (Isloch) | |
+2 | Christopher JACKSON (Shakhter) | |
+2 | Saliw BABAWO (Dynamo Brest) | |
+2 | Krasimir KAPOV (Dinamo Minsk) | |
+2 | Maksim EBONG (Shakhter) | |
+2 | Artem SOLOVEI (Dinamo Minsk) | |
+2 | Roman VOLKOV (Gomel) | |
+2 | Pavel KLENYE (Torpedo Minsk) |