ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 20 September 2016 | ||||||
r1 | Etar | 1-1 | Neftochimic | aet, p3-4 | ||
27 | Abayián | 70(p) | Hazurov | |||
r1 | Spartak Pleven | 2-3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||
64 | Gadi | 48 | Mujeci | |||
78(p) | Ivanov | 60 | Bengyuzov | |||
86 | Mladenov | |||||
r1 | Botev Vratsa | 0-4 | Ludogorets | |||
33 | Sasha | |||||
45 | Gustavo | |||||
60 | Terziev | |||||
90(p) | Anicet | |||||
r1 | Balchik | 2-5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||
37 | Popov | 12 | Marchev | |||
90 | Staykov | 42 | Velkovski | |||
44 | Marchev | |||||
70 | Raynov | |||||
90 | Rashid | |||||
r1 | Botev Galabovo | 2-3 | Montana | |||
41 | Khalil | 59 | Toshev | |||
50 | Khalil | 69 | Atanasov | |||
74 | Petkov | |||||
r1 | Levski Karlovo | 0-2 | Vereya | |||
44(p) | Andonov | |||||
63 | Kostov | |||||
Wednesday, 21 September 2016 | ||||||
r1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | CSKA | |||
6 | Georgiev | 54 | Rui Pedro | |||
71 | Hristov | |||||
r1 | Litex | 2-0 | Slavia | |||
59 | Seliminski | |||||
83 | Pisarov | |||||
r1 | Nessebar | 1-2 | Pomorie | |||
25 | Mirchev | 60 | Lemperov | |||
67 | Stoyanov | |||||
r1 | Pirin GD | 3-6 | Botev Plovdiv | |||
37 | Hazurov | 39 | Felipe Brisola | |||
65(p) | Hazurov | 54 | Nedelev | |||
78 | Mehremski | 55 | João Paulo | |||
63 | João Paulo | |||||
70(p) | Nedelev | |||||
75 | Felipe Brisola | |||||
r1 | Bansko | 0-1 | Sozopol | |||
20 | Peshov | |||||
r1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1-1 | Dunav Ruse | aet, p7-8 | ||
88 | Vasilev | 52 | Kostadinov | |||
r1 | Septemvri Sofia | 2-0 | Beroe | |||
42 | Stoichkov | |||||
57 | Tonchev | |||||
r1 | Rozova Dolina | 1-2 | Cherno More | |||
86(p) | Rachev | 20 | Kokonov | |||
80 | Yoskov | |||||
Thursday, 22 September 2016 | ||||||
r1 | Oborishte | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | |||
61 | Shterev | |||||
73 | Aytov | |||||
r1 | Tsarsko Selo | 0-2 | Levski | |||
76 | Adeniji | |||||
90 | Deza |
2 | +2 | JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Botev Plovdiv) |
+2 | Borislav HAZUROV (Pirin GD, 1p) | |
+2 | Redzheb KHALIL (Botev Galabovo) | |
+2 | Veselin MARCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv) | |
+2 | Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p) | |
+2 | FELIPE Bezerra BRISOLA (Botev Plovdiv) |