ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 20 October 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Kariana | 0-1 | Tsarsko Selo | |||
67 | Pedro | |||||
Wednesday, 21 October 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Yantra | 1-6 | Cherno More | |||
7 | Mitev | 22 | Rodrigo Vilela | |||
35(p) | Kiki | |||||
71 | Rodrigo Vilela | |||||
73 | Ismail Isa | |||||
76 | Kiki | |||||
89 | Velev | |||||
r1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3-4 | Beroe | |||
5 | Yordanov | 41 | Makouta | |||
45 | Yordanov | 81 | Fall | |||
66 | Yordanov | 84 | Fall | |||
90(p) | Makouta | |||||
r1 | Sevlievo | 1-5 | Slavia | |||
25 | Petrov | 34 | Bengyuzov | |||
48(p) | Krastev | |||||
50 | Krastev | |||||
64 | Valchev | |||||
90 | Stoev | |||||
r1 | Partizan Cherven Bryag | 1-4 | Levski | |||
34 | Ivanov | 36 | Bojinov | |||
42 | Dimitrov | |||||
64(og) | Petkov | |||||
84 | Petkov | |||||
r1 | Drenovets | 0-6 | CSKA 1948 | |||
8 | Bastunov | |||||
12(og) | Belchev | |||||
17 | Shopov | |||||
28 | Bastunov | |||||
45(p) | Gushterov | |||||
88 | Aleksandrov | |||||
r1 | Sayana Haskovo | 1-2 | Montana | |||
81 | Yankov | 49(p) | Tsvetkov | |||
90 | Tasev | |||||
Thursday, 22 October 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Balchik | 1-0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||
4(p) | Dimov | |||||
r1 | Sozopol | 0-0 | Etar | aet, p2-4 | ||
r1 | Oborishte | 0-4 | Botev Plovdiv | |||
9 | Tonev | |||||
28 | Iliev | |||||
69 | Cissé | |||||
78 | Cissé | |||||
r1 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 0-2 | Botev Vratsa | |||
32 | Nenov | |||||
35 | Uzunov | |||||
Tuesday, 3 November 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Zagorets | 3-4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | aet | ||
20 | Ivanov | 24(p) | Iliev | |||
87 | Ivanov | 30(og) | Ivanov | |||
114(p) | Ivanov | 99 | Umarboev | |||
111 | Muslimović | |||||
Wednesday, 4 November 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Spartak Varna | 1-2 | Arda | |||
52 | Andreev | 21 | Knežević | |||
60 | Delev | |||||
Saturday, 14 November 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Botev Ihtiman | 0-5 | CSKA | |||
34 | Sowe | |||||
55 | Sinclair | |||||
64 | Beltrame | |||||
70 | Sinclair | |||||
76 | Ahmedov | |||||
Thursday, 11 February 2021 | ||||||
r1 | Sportist Svoge | 1-3 | Ludogorets | |||
48 | Hristov | 17 | Tekpetey | |||
57 | Tekpetey | |||||
60 | Keșerü |
3 | +3 | Plamen IVANOV (Zagorets, 1p) |
+3 | Preslav YORDANOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad) | |
2 | +2 | Kaloyan KRASTEV (Slavia, 1p) |
+2 | Salif CISSÉ (Botev Plovdiv) | |
+2 | Angel BASTUNOV (CSKA 1948) | |
+2 | RODRIGO Abreu VILELA (Cherno More) | |
+2 | Dani KIKI (Cherno More, 1p) | |
+2 | Alioune FALL (Beroe) | |
+2 | Jerome SINCLAIR (CSKA) | |
+2 | Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe, 1p) | |
+2 | Bernard TEKPETEY (Ludogorets) |