ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | QF | SF | F | |||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 16 March 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Rio Branco-ES | 0-1 | Santa Cruz | |||
r1l1 | Parauapebas | 0-1 | Londrina | |||
r1l1 | Imperatriz | 1-1 | Fortaleza | |||
r1l1 | Confiança | 1-0 | Flamengo | |||
r1l1 | Linense | 1-1 | Botafogo-PB | |||
r1l1 | Goianesia | 1-1 | ABC | |||
r1l1 | Globo | 0-0 | Bahia | |||
Thursday, 17 March 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Ypiranga | 2-2 | Atlético-GO | |||
r1l1 | Ferroviária | 1-0 | Salgueiro | |||
r1l1 | Brasil-RS | 1-1 | Athlético-PR | |||
r1l1 | Vitória da Conquista | 0-0 | Náutico | |||
Tuesday, 5 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Coruripe | 0-1 | Botafogo | |||
Wednesday, 6 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Tocantinópolis | 1-1 | Juventude | |||
r1l1 | Estanciano | 1-1 | Paraná | |||
r1l1 | Internacional-SC | 1-2 | Sampaio Corrêa | |||
r1l1 | Ivinhema | 0-2 | CRB | |||
r1l1 | Resende | 2-2 | Ceará | |||
r1l1 | Tombense | 0-3 | Fluminense | |||
r1l1 | Princesa Solimões | 1-2 | Chapecoense | |||
r1l1 | Aparecidense | 2-0 | Sport Recife | |||
r1l1 | Juazeirense | 1-0 | Cuiabá | |||
r1l1 | Genus | 2-0 | ASA | |||
r1l2 | Santa Cruz | 0-0 | Rio Branco-ES | 1-0 | ||
r1l2 | Bahia | 3-1 | Globo | 3-1 | ||
r1l2 | Londrina | 6-0 | Parauapebas | 7-0 | ||
r1l2 | Botafogo-PB | 1-1 | Linense | 2-2, p6-5 | ||
Thursday, 7 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Caldense | 1-2 | Ponte Preta | |||
r1l1 | Ríver | 2-1 | Goiás | |||
r1l2 | Náutico | 1-1 | Vitória da Conquista | 1-1 | ||
r1l2 | Atlético-GO | 0-2 | Ypiranga | 2-4 | ||
Tuesday, 12 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Operário Ferroviário | 2-1 | Criciúma | |||
Wednesday, 13 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Náutico-RR | 2-3 | Vitória | |||
r1l1 | Remo | 0-1 | Vasco da Gama | |||
r1l1 | Guarany de Sobral | 0-3 | Coritiba | |||
r1l1 | Parnahyba | 2-1 | Portuguesa-SP | |||
r1l2 | Athlético-PR | 1-0 | Brasil-RS | 2-1 | ||
r1l2 | Salgueiro | 1-1 | Ferroviária | 1-2 | ||
Thursday, 14 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Lajeadense | 0-2 | Figueirense | |||
r1l2 | Fluminense | - | Tombense | 3-0 | ||
r1l2 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Caldense | 3-2 | ||
r1l2 | Chapecoense | 2-0 | Princesa Solimões | 4-1 | ||
Tuesday, 19 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Brasília | 0-2 | Red Bull Bragantino | |||
Wednesday, 20 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Comercial-MS | 1-1 | Joinville | |||
r1l1 | Campinense | 0-0 | Cruzeiro | |||
r1l1 | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | América-MG | |||
r1l1 | Galvez | 1-0 | Rio Branco-AC | |||
r1l1 | Dom Bosco | 2-0 | Nacional-AM | |||
r1l2 | Flamengo | 3-0 | Confiança | 3-1 | ||
r1l2 | ABC | 3-2 | Goianesia | 4-3 | ||
r1l2 | Figueirense | - | Lajeadense | 2-0 | ||
r1l2 | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | Internacional-SC | 2-2 | ||
Thursday, 21 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Operário-MT | 1-0 | Avaí | |||
r1l1 | Santos-AP | 1-1 | Santos | |||
r1l2 | Paraná | 2-0 | Estanciano | 3-1 | ||
Tuesday, 26 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l2 | Portuguesa-SP | 1-0 | Parnahyba | 2-2 | ||
r1l2 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Brasília | 2-0 | ||
Wednesday, 27 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Independente-PA | 1-2 | Paysandu | |||
r1l2 | Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | Remo | 3-1 | ||
r1l2 | Vitória | 3-1 | Náutico-RR | 6-3 | ||
r1l2 | Goiás | 2-1 | Ríver | 3-3, aet, p7-8 | ||
r1l2 | Coritiba | - | Guarany de Sobral | 3-0 | ||
r1l2 | Ceará | 1-1 | Resende | 3-3 | ||
r1l2 | Nacional-AM | 1-1 | Dom Bosco | 1-3 | ||
r1l2 | Rio Branco-AC | 1-1 | Galvez | 1-2 | ||
r1l2 | Cuiabá | 1-0 | Juazeirense | 1-1, p4-5 | ||
Thursday, 28 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l2 | Santos | 3-0 | Santos-AP | 4-1 | ||
r1l2 | Botafogo | 1-1 | Coruripe | 2-1 | ||
r1l2 | Juventude | 2-0 | Tocantinópolis | 3-1 | ||
r1l2 | Sport Recife | 1-2 | Aparecidense | 1-4 | ||
r1l2 | América-MG | 3-2 | Red Bull Brasil | 4-3 | ||
r1l2 | CRB | - | Ivinhema | 2-0 | ||
r1l2 | Avaí | 2-0 | Operário-MT | 2-1 | ||
r1l2 | Criciúma | 1-1 | Operário Ferroviário | 2-3 | ||
r1l2 | Fortaleza | 2-0 | Imperatriz | 3-1 | ||
r1l2 | ASA | 2-1 | Genus | 2-3 | ||
Saturday, 30 April 2016 | ||||||
r1l2 | Paysandu | 2-0 | Independente-PA | 4-1 | ||
Wednesday, 4 May 2016 | ||||||
r1l2 | Joinville | 1-0 | Comercial-MS | 2-1 | ||
Thursday, 5 May 2016 | ||||||
r1l2 | Cruzeiro | 3-2 | Campinense | 3-2 | ||
Saturday, 14 May 2016 | ||||||
r1l1 | Gama | 1-0 | América-RN | |||
Wednesday, 25 May 2016 | ||||||
r1l2 | América-RN | 3-2 | Gama | 3-3 |
5 | +5 | MARINHO (Vitória) |
2 | +2 | RAFHAEL LUCAS Oliveira (Goiás) |
+2 | Weverson LEANDRO (Coritiba) | |
+2 | ADALGISIO PITBULL (Campinense) | |
+2 | Douglas GROLLI (Ponte Preta) | |
+2 | Eduardo ECHEVERRÍA (ABC) | |
+2 | MARCELO Cirino (Flamengo) | |
+2 | JOEL (Santos) | |
+2 | LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (América-RN) | |
+2 | JOÃO PAULO de Oliveira (Ypiranga, 1p) | |
+2 | MARCOS JÚNIOR (Fluminense) | |
+2 | ITAMAR Batista (Londrina) | |
+2 | WILLIAM Júnior (Avaí, 1p) |