ROUND | G | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||
r1 | r2 | r3 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | Giana Erminio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 3 | WL-- | ||
3 | Lecco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- |
Sunday, 11 August 2019 | |||||
2 | Lecco | 1-2 | Giana Erminio | ||
81 | D'Anna | 90 | Mutton | ||
90 | Mutton |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Juve Next Gen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | Reggiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | ||
3 | Pergolettese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | LL-- |
Sunday, 11 August 2019 | |||||
2 | Pergolettese | 0-2 | Reggiana | ||
73 | Scappini | ||||
90 | Marchi |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 1 | Pontedera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | WX-- | |
2 | 1 | Pianese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | |
3 | Pistoiese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- |
Group E | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Cesena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 | WW-- | ||
2 | Vis Pesaro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L--- | ||
3 | Rimini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- |
Group F | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 2 | Arzignano Chiampo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | |
2 | 1 | Virtus Verona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | |
3 | 1 | Modena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | LX-- |
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 | |||||
2 | Arzignano Chiampo | 2-1 | Modena | ||
22 | Cais | 31 | Davì | ||
79 | Barzaghi |
Group L | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 1 | Sicula Leonzio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | WL-- | |
2 | 1 | Vibonese | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | LW-- |
Group M | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Bisceglie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | XW-- | ||
2 | AZ Picerno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | XL-- |
Thursday, 12 September 2019 | |||||
2 | Bisceglie | 1-1 | AZ Picerno | ||
75 | Manicone | 70 | Nappello |
4 | +3 | Roberto OGUNSEYE (Olbia, 2p) |
2 | +1 | Christian TOMMASINI (Pontedera) |
+2 | Cristian MUTTON (Giana Erminio) | |
Mirco ANTENUCCI (Bari) | ||
+1 | Facundo LESCANO (Sicula Leonzio) |