ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Libertadores
 
ROUNDCSL1CSL2Q1Q2Q3R1R2QF
l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2


TABLE
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Botafogo631265+110LWLX
2Barcelona631288+010LLWX
3Estudiantes (LP)630378-19WWLW
4Nacional620488+06WLWL

RESULTS
Tuesday, 14 March 2017
1Botafogo2-1Estudiantes (LP)Argentina
1Barcelona2-1NacionalColombia
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
2Estudiantes (LP)0-2BarcelonaEcuador
Thursday, 13 April 2017
2Nacional0-2BotafogoBrazil
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
3Estudiantes (LP)1-0NacionalColombia
Thursday, 20 April 2017
3Barcelona1-1BotafogoBrazil
Tuesday, 2 May 2017
4Botafogo0-2BarcelonaEcuador
4Nacional4-1Estudiantes (LP)Argentina
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
5Barcelona0-3Estudiantes (LP)Argentina
Thursday, 18 May 2017
5Botafogo1-0NacionalColombia
Thursday, 25 May 2017
6Nacional3-1BarcelonaEcuador
6Estudiantes (LP)1-0BotafogoBrazil

TABLE
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Santos6330114+712WXWO
2Strongest623195+49XXWO
3Santa Fé622286+28XWLO
4Sporting Cristal6024215-132LLLO

RESULTS
Thursday, 9 March 2017
1Strongest2-0Santa FéColombia
1Sporting Cristal1-1SantosBrazil
Thursday, 16 March 2017
2Santos2-0StrongestBolivia
2Santa Fé3-0Sporting CristalPeru
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
3Sporting Cristal0-0StrongestBolivia
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
3Santa Fé0-0SantosBrazil
Thursday, 4 May 2017
4Santos3-2Santa FéColombia
4Strongest5-1Sporting CristalPeru
Thursday, 18 May 2017
5Strongest1-1SantosBrazil
5Sporting Cristal0-2Santa FéColombia
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
6Santos4-0Sporting CristalPeru
6Santa Fé1-1StrongestBolivia

TABLE
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1River Plate6411149+513LWXW
2Emelec631285+310WWXL
3Medellín630388+09WLWW
4FBC Melgar6105614-83LLLL

RESULTS
Tuesday, 14 March 2017
1FBC Melgar1-0EmelecEcuador
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
1Medellín1-3River PlateArgentina
Thursday, 13 April 2017
2River Plate4-2FBC MelgarPeru
2Emelec1-0MedellínColombia
Thursday, 20 April 2017
3Medellín2-0FBC MelgarPeru
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
4FBC Melgar1-2MedellínColombia
Thursday, 27 April 2017
3Emelec1-2River PlateArgentina
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
4River Plate1-1EmelecEcuador
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
5Medellín1-2EmelecEcuador
Thursday, 18 May 2017
5FBC Melgar2-3River PlateArgentina
Thursday, 25 May 2017
6River Plate1-2MedellínColombia
6Emelec3-0FBC MelgarPeru

TABLE
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1San Lorenzo631288+010WWWX
2Atlético-PR6312910-110WLWL
3Flamengo6303117+49LWLW
4Universidad Católica6123811-35LLLX

RESULTS
Tuesday, 7 March 2017
1Atlético-PR2-2Universidad CatólicaChile
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
1Flamengo4-0San LorenzoArgentina
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
2San Lorenzo0-1Atlético-PRBrazil
2Universidad Católica1-0FlamengoBrazil
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
3Flamengo2-1Atlético-PRBrazil
3Universidad Católica1-1San LorenzoArgentina
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
4San Lorenzo2-1Universidad CatólicaChile
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
4Atlético-PR2-1FlamengoBrazil
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
5Flamengo3-1Universidad CatólicaChile
5Atlético-PR0-3San LorenzoArgentina
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
6San Lorenzo2-1FlamengoBrazil
6Universidad Católica2-3Atlético-PRBrazil

TABLE
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Palmeiras6411139+413WLWW
2Jorge Wilstermann63031210+29LWLW
3Atlético Tucumán6213810-27LWWL
4Peñarol62041115-46WLLL

RESULTS
Tuesday, 7 March 2017
1Jorge Wilstermann6-2PeñarolUruguay
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
1Atlético Tucumán1-1PalmeirasBrazil
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
2Palmeiras1-0Jorge WilstermannBolivia
Thursday, 16 March 2017
2Peñarol2-1Atlético TucumánArgentina
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
3Jorge Wilstermann2-1Atlético TucumánArgentina
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
3Palmeiras3-2PeñarolUruguay
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
4Atlético Tucumán2-1Jorge WilstermannBolivia
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
4Peñarol2-3PalmeirasBrazil
Tuesday, 2 May 2017
5Atlético Tucumán2-1PeñarolUruguay
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
5Jorge Wilstermann3-2PalmeirasBrazil
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
6Palmeiras3-1Atlético TucumánArgentina
6Peñarol2-0Jorge WilstermannBolivia

TABLE
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Atlético-MG6411176+1113WWWL
2Godoy Cruz6321108+211LXWW
3Libertad613279-26XXLW
4Sport Boys6024819-112XLLL

RESULTS
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
1Godoy Cruz1-1Atlético-MGBrazil
1Sport Boys3-3LibertadParaguay
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
2Libertad1-2Godoy CruzArgentina
Thursday, 13 April 2017
2Atlético-MG5-2Sport BoysBolivia
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
3Libertad1-0Atlético-MGBrazil
Thursday, 20 April 2017
3Godoy Cruz2-0Sport BoysBolivia
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
4Atlético-MG2-0LibertadParaguay
Thursday, 27 April 2017
4Sport Boys1-3Godoy CruzArgentina
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
5Sport Boys1-5Atlético-MGBrazil
Thursday, 4 May 2017
5Godoy Cruz1-1LibertadParaguay
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
6Atlético-MG4-1Godoy CruzArgentina
6Libertad1-1Sport BoysBolivia

TABLE
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Lanús6312115+610WLXW
2Chapecoense6312810-210WWLX
3Nacional622253+28LOWX
4Zulia6123410-65LOXL

RESULTS
Tuesday, 7 March 2017
1Zulia1-2ChapecoenseBrazil
Thursday, 9 March 2017
1Lanús0-1NacionalUruguay
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
2Nacional0-1ZuliaVenezuela
Thursday, 16 March 2017
2Chapecoense1-3LanúsArgentina
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
3Lanús5-0ZuliaVenezuela
3Chapecoense1-1NacionalUruguay
Thursday, 27 April 2017
4Nacional3-0ChapecoenseBrazil
4Zulia1-1LanúsArgentina
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
5Zulia0-0NacionalUruguay
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
5Lanús1-2ChapecoenseBrazil
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
6Nacional0-1LanúsArgentina
6Chapecoense2-1ZuliaVenezuela

TABLE
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Grêmio6411156+913WLWX
2Guaraní632197+211OWLX
3Deportes Iquique6312129+310OWWW
4Zamora6006620-140LLLL

RESULTS
Tuesday, 7 March 2017
1Deportes Iquique0-1GuaraníParaguay
Thursday, 9 March 2017
1Zamora0-2GrêmioBrazil
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
2Grêmio3-2Deportes IquiqueChile
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
2Guaraní3-1ZamoraVenezuela
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
3Zamora1-4Deportes IquiqueChile
Thursday, 20 April 2017
3Guaraní1-1GrêmioBrazil
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
4Deportes Iquique4-3ZamoraVenezuela
Thursday, 27 April 2017
4Grêmio4-1GuaraníParaguay
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
5Deportes Iquique2-1GrêmioBrazil
Thursday, 4 May 2017
5Zamora1-3GuaraníParaguay
Thursday, 25 May 2017
6Grêmio4-0ZamoraVenezuela
6Guaraní0-0Deportes IquiqueChile

 
TOP SCORERS
 6 +6FRED (Atlético-MG, 1p)
 5 +5Juan CAZARES (Atlético-MG)
+5LUAN Guilherme (Grêmio, 2p)
+5Lucas BARRIOS (Grêmio)
 4 +4Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Deportes Iquique, 2p)
+4Gastón RODRÍGUEZ (Peñarol)
+4Alejandro CHUMACERO (Strongest)
+4WILLIAN Gomes (Palmeiras)
+4José SAND (Lanús, 2p)
+4Emanuel HERRERA (FBC Melgar)
 3 +3RICARDO de OLIVEIRA (Santos)
+3Yerry MINA (Palmeiras)
+3Ayrton PRECIADO (Emelec)
+3Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo)
+3Ángel GONZÁLEZ (Godoy Cruz)
+3Rafael CAROCA (Deportes Iquique)
+3Sebastián DRIUSSI (River Plate)
+3Juan GARRO (Godoy Cruz)
+3Lucas ALARIO (River Plate, 1p)
+3Epifanio GARCÍA (Guaraní)
+3Brayan ANGULO (Emelec)
+3VÍTOR Frezarin (Santos)
+3Johan ARANGO (Santa Fé)
+3TANQUE SILVA (Universidad Católica)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.