ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Libertadores
 
ROUNDCSL1CSL2Q1Q2Q3R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6


TABLE
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Botafogo321052+37XWW-
2Barcelona321052+37XWW-
3Estudiantes (LP)310224-23WLL-
4Nacional300315-40LLL-

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
3Estudiantes (LP)1-0NacionalColombia

38Toledo

Thursday, 20 April 2017
3Barcelona1-1BotafogoBrazil

32Aleman
89(p)Sassá

TABLE
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Santos312031+25OWX-
2Santa Fé311132+14OWL-
3Strongest311122+04OLW-
4Sporting Cristal302114-32OLX-

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
3Sporting Cristal0-0StrongestBolivia
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
3Santa Fé0-0SantosBrazil

TABLE
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1River Plate330094+59WWW-
22Medellín310234-13WLL-
31Emelec310223-13LWL-
41FBC Melgar310236-33LLW-

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 20 April 2017
3Medellín2-0FBC MelgarPeru

13Viola


64Mosquera

Thursday, 27 April 2017
3Emelec1-2River PlateArgentina

2Preciado
42Moreira



81Alario

TABLE
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
12Flamengo320162+46WLW-
21Universidad Católica312043+15XWX-
31Atlético-PR311144+04LWX-
4San Lorenzo301216-51XLL-

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
3Flamengo2-1Atlético-PRBrazil

7Guerrero
59Nikão

16Diego

3Universidad Católica1-1San LorenzoArgentina

50Buonanotte
20Blandi

TABLE
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Palmeiras321053+27WWX-
2Jorge Wilstermann320184+46WLW-
3Peñarol3102610-43LWL-
4Atlético Tucumán301235-21LLX-

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
3Jorge Wilstermann2-1Atlético TucumánArgentina

63Alvarez
55Palomino

72Cabezas

Wednesday, 12 April 2017
3Palmeiras3-2PeñarolUruguay

46Willian
32Arias

50Dudu
75Rodríguez

90Fabiano


TABLE
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Godoy Cruz321052+37WWX-
21Atlético-MG311164+24LWX-
3Libertad311155+04WLX-
4Sport Boys3012510-51LLX-

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
3Libertad1-0Atlético-MGBrazil

27Lucena

Thursday, 20 April 2017
3Godoy Cruz2-0Sport BoysBolivia

56Fernández


74Correa


TABLE
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Lanús320182+66WWL-
21Nacional311122+04XLW-
31Chapecoense311145-14XLW-
42Zulia310227-53LWL-

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
3Lanús5-0ZuliaVenezuela

5Acosta


47Sand


74(p)Denis


79Silva


81Pasquini

3Chapecoense1-1NacionalUruguay

10(p)Reinaldo
41Silveira

TABLE
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Grêmio321063+37XWW-
2Guaraní321052+37XWW-
3Deportes Iquique310265+13WLL-
4Zamora300329-70LLL-

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
3Zamora1-4Deportes IquiqueChile

80Pérez
8(p)Bielkiewicz



20Bielkiewicz



66Reynero



87Villalobos
Thursday, 20 April 2017
3Guaraní1-1GrêmioBrazil

72López
79Pedro Rocha

TOP SCORERS
 5 
FRED (Atlético-MG, 1p)
 3 +1Gastón RODRÍGUEZ (Peñarol)

Sebastián DRIUSSI (River Plate)

LUAN Guilherme (Grêmio, 1p)
 2 
Jonathan GÓMEZ (Santa Fé)
+1REINALDO Manoel (Chapecoense, 2p)
+2Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Deportes Iquique, 1p)
+1Lautaro ACOSTA (Lanús)
+1Ayrton PRECIADO (Emelec)
+1Hugo SILVEIRA (Nacional)

Santiago SALCEDO (Libertad, 1p)

Ángel GONZÁLEZ (Godoy Cruz)
+1DIEGO Ribas (Flamengo)

José RÍOS (Jorge Wilstermann)
+1Ángel LUCENA (Libertad)

Alejandro CHUMACERO (Strongest)
+1Lucas ALARIO (River Plate, 1p)

Luis GONZÁLEZ (Atlético-PR)
+1José SAND (Lanús, 1p)
+1Javier CORREA (Godoy Cruz)

Lucas MARTÍNEZ QUARTA (River Plate)
+1NIKÃO (Atlético-PR)

Emanuel HERRERA (FBC Melgar)

Alexis MESSIDORO (Sport Boys)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.