ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Libertadores
 
ROUNDCSL1CSL2Q1Q2Q3QQR1R2QFSF
l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2


TABLE
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Botafogo631265+110LWLX
21Barcelona631288+010LLWX
3Estudiantes (LP)630378-19WWLW
4Nacional620488+06WLWL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 25 May 2017
6Nacional3-1BarcelonaEcuador

19(p)Moreno
4Ayovi

27(og)Arreaga


68(og)Aimar

6Estudiantes (LP)1-0BotafogoBrazil

25Solari


TABLE
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Santos6330114+712WXWO
2Strongest623195+49XXWO
3Santa Fé622286+28XWLO
4Sporting Cristal6024215-132LLLO

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
6Santos4-0Sporting CristalPeru

19David


23Ricardo Oliveira


67Vítor


72David

6Santa Fé1-1StrongestBolivia

26Ceter
39(og)López

TABLE
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1River Plate6411149+513LWXW
2Emelec631285+310WWXL
3Medellín630388+09WLWW
4FBC Melgar6105614-83LLLL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 25 May 2017
6River Plate1-2MedellínColombia

83Mina
48Hernández



55Mosquera
6Emelec3-0FBC MelgarPeru

28Orejuela


50Quiñónez


79Angulo


TABLE
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11San Lorenzo631288+010WWWX
21Atlético-PR6312910-110WLWL
32Flamengo6303117+49LWLW
4Universidad Católica6123811-35LLLX

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
6San Lorenzo2-1FlamengoBrazil

75Angeleri
14Rodinei

90Belluschi

6Universidad Católica2-3Atlético-PRBrazil

36Tanque Silva
76Eduardo

85Noir
82Douglas Coutinho



87Carlos Alberto

TABLE
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Palmeiras6411139+413WLWW
2Jorge Wilstermann63031210+29LWLW
3Atlético Tucumán6213810-27LWWL
4Peñarol62041115-46WLLL

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
6Palmeiras3-1Atlético TucumánArgentina

15Mina
57Rodríguez

69Willian


90Zé Roberto

6Peñarol2-0Jorge WilstermannBolivia

37Arias


42Villalba


TABLE
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Atlético-MG6411176+1113WWWL
21Godoy Cruz6321108+211LXWW
3Libertad613279-26XXLW
4Sport Boys6024819-112XLLL

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
6Atlético-MG4-1Godoy CruzArgentina

4Cazares
73Garro

29Cazares


45Elias


49Fred

6Libertad1-1Sport BoysBolivia

18(og)Rivero
71Vogliotti

TABLE
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
12Chapecoense6312810-210WWLX
21Nacional522152+38OWXL
31Lanús5212105+57LXWW
4Zulia6123410-65LOXL

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
6Chapecoense2-1ZuliaVenezuela

90Andrei
31Arango

90Arthur


TABLE
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Grêmio6411156+913WLWX
2Guaraní632197+211OWLX
3Deportes Iquique6312129+310OWWW
4Zamora6006620-140LLLL

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 25 May 2017
6Grêmio4-0ZamoraVenezuela

23Luan


26Barrios


29(p)Luan


64Pedro Rocha

6Guaraní0-0Deportes IquiqueChile

TOP SCORERS
 6 +1FRED (Atlético-MG, 1p)
 5 +2Juan CAZARES (Atlético-MG)
+2LUAN Guilherme (Grêmio, 2p)
+1Lucas BARRIOS (Grêmio)
 4 
Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Deportes Iquique, 2p)

Gastón RODRÍGUEZ (Peñarol)

Alejandro CHUMACERO (Strongest)
+1WILLIAN Gomes (Palmeiras)

José SAND (Lanús, 2p)

Emanuel HERRERA (FBC Melgar)
 3 +1RICARDO de OLIVEIRA (Santos)
+1Yerry MINA (Palmeiras)

Ayrton PRECIADO (Emelec)

Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo)

Ángel GONZÁLEZ (Godoy Cruz)

Rafael CAROCA (Deportes Iquique)

Sebastián DRIUSSI (River Plate)
+1Juan GARRO (Godoy Cruz)

Lucas ALARIO (River Plate, 1p)

Epifanio GARCÍA (Guaraní)
+1Brayan ANGULO (Emelec)
+1VÍTOR Frezarin (Santos)

Johan ARANGO (Santa Fé)
+1TANQUE SILVA (Universidad Católica)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.