ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Libertadores
 
ROUNDCSL1CSL2Q1Q2Q3R1
l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6


TABLE
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Barcelona531175+210LWXW
2Botafogo531164+210WLXW
3Estudiantes (LP)520368-26WLWL
4Nacional510457-23LWLL

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 25 May 2017
6Nacional-BarcelonaEcuador
6Estudiantes (LP)-BotafogoBrazil

TABLE
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Santos523074+39XWOW
2Strongest522184+48XWOL
3Santa Fé521275+27WLOW
4Sporting Cristal5023211-92LLOL

 
FIXTURES
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
6Santos-Sporting CristalPeru
6Santa Fé-StrongestBolivia

TABLE
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1River Plate5410137+613WXWW
2Emelec521255+07WXLW
3Medellín520367-16LWWL
4FBC Melgar5104611-53LLLL

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 25 May 2017
6River Plate-MedellínColombia
6Emelec-FBC MelgarPeru

TABLE
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11San Lorenzo631288+010WWWX
21Atlético-PR6312910-110WLWL
32Flamengo6303117+49LWLW
4Universidad Católica6123811-35LLLX

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
6San Lorenzo2-1FlamengoBrazil

75Angeleri
14Rodinei

90Belluschi

6Universidad Católica2-3Atlético-PRBrazil

36Tanque Silva
76Eduardo

85Noir
82Douglas Coutinho



87Carlos Alberto

TABLE
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Palmeiras5311108+210LWWW
2Jorge Wilstermann5302128+49WLWL
3Atlético Tucumán521277+07WWLL
4Peñarol5104915-63LLLW

 
FIXTURES
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
6Palmeiras-Atlético TucumánArgentina
6Peñarol-Jorge WilstermannBolivia

TABLE
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Atlético-MG6411176+1113WWWL
21Godoy Cruz6321108+211LXWW
3Libertad613279-26XXLW
4Sport Boys6024819-112XLLL

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
6Atlético-MG4-1Godoy CruzArgentina

4Cazares
73Garro

29Cazares


45Elias


49Fred

6Libertad1-1Sport BoysBolivia

18(og)Rivero
71Vogliotti

TABLE
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Nacional522152+38OWXL
2Lanús5212105+57LXWW
3Chapecoense521269-37WLXL
4Zulia512238-55OXLW

 
FIXTURES
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
6Nacional-LanúsArgentina
6Chapecoense-ZuliaVenezuela

TABLE
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Grêmio5311116+510LWXW
2Guaraní531197+210WLXW
3Deportes Iquique5302129+39WWWL
4Zamora5005616-100LLLL

 
FIXTURES
Thursday, 25 May 2017
6Grêmio-ZamoraVenezuela
6Guaraní-Deportes IquiqueChile

TOP SCORERS
 6 +1FRED (Atlético-MG, 1p)
 5 +2Juan CAZARES (Atlético-MG)
 4 
Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Deportes Iquique, 2p)

Gastón RODRÍGUEZ (Peñarol)

Alejandro CHUMACERO (Strongest)

Lucas BARRIOS (Grêmio)

José SAND (Lanús, 2p)
 3 
Ayrton PRECIADO (Emelec)

Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo)

Ángel GONZÁLEZ (Godoy Cruz)

Rafael CAROCA (Deportes Iquique)

Sebastián DRIUSSI (River Plate)
+1Juan GARRO (Godoy Cruz)

LUAN Guilherme (Grêmio, 1p)

Epifanio GARCÍA (Guaraní)

WILLIAN Gomes (Palmeiras)

Emanuel HERRERA (FBC Melgar)

Johan ARANGO (Santa Fé)
+1TANQUE SILVA (Universidad Católica)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.