ROUND | R4 | R5 | R6 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 3 October 2017 | ||||||
r4 | Universitatea Cluj | 2-0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||
13 | Goga | |||||
38 | Goga | |||||
r4 | CSM Focşani | 0-5 | Știința Miroslava | |||
23(p) | Săvoaia | |||||
43(p) | Săvoaia | |||||
65 | Taciuc | |||||
90 | Viorică | |||||
90 | Buhăcianu | |||||
r4 | Unirea Slobozia | 2-1 | Dunărea Călărași | |||
62 | Ghinea | 41 | Puşcaşu | |||
77(p) | Răduca | |||||
r4 | Sanatatea | 3-1 | Luceafărul Oradea | |||
10 | Ceaca | 17 | Trif | |||
32 | Lupu | |||||
72 | Vitan | |||||
r4 | Alexandria | 1-3 | Academica Clinceni | |||
74(p) | Căpătînăî | 1(og) | Floricel | |||
34(p) | Barbu | |||||
78 | Ion | |||||
r4 | CSM Reşiţa | 2-2 | Pandurii | aet, p5-3 | ||
6 | Velcotă | 7 | Dodoi | |||
93 | Himcinschi | 99 | Dănăricu | |||
r4 | Aerostar Bacău | 1-0 | Foresta Suceava | |||
24(p) | Vraciu | |||||
r4 | Agricola Borcea | 1-4 | Petrolul Ploiești | |||
64 | Serban | 17 | Tudor | |||
26 | Ciocâlteu | |||||
30 | Popescu | |||||
81 | Stănescu | |||||
r4 | ACSO Filiași | 2-2 | Fotbal Club Argeș | aet, p2-3 | ||
64 | Borhot | 66 | Bîrzan | |||
70 | Dinu | 90 | Nilă | |||
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 | ||||||
r4 | Naţional Sebiş | 1-4 | UTA Arad | |||
75 | Dică | 18 | Florea | |||
29 | Florea | |||||
65 | Curtuiuș | |||||
90 | Curtuiuș | |||||
r4 | Sporting Liești | 2-2 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | aet, p2-4 | ||
54 | Iancu | 20 | Lazăr | |||
73 | Filimon | 53 | Pop | |||
r4 | CS Balotești | 0-4 | Afumați | |||
25 | Dedu | |||||
47 | Dedu | |||||
69(p) | Vlada | |||||
85 | Zaharia | |||||
r4 | AFC Hărman | 0-4 | Chindia | |||
13 | Bătfoi | |||||
30 | Neicuțescu | |||||
36 | Bătfoi | |||||
80 | Cherchez | |||||
r4 | Metaloglobus | 2-0 | Sportul Snagov | |||
19 | Stîngă | |||||
29 | Ghenovici | |||||
r4 | Performanța Ighiu | 1-1 | Târgu Mureș | aet, p3-5 | ||
67 | Fetita | 43(og) | Olălău | |||
r4 | Viitorul Târgu Jiu | 1-1 | CS Mioveni | aet, p2-4 | ||
33 | Vasile | 44 | Andor | |||
r4 | Voinţa Biled | 0-1 | ASU Politehnica Timişoara | |||
81(p) | Staicu | |||||
r4 | Industria Galda | 1-3 | Hermannstadt | |||
47 | Costea | 8 | Necșulescu | |||
45 | Roman | |||||
89 | Lupu |
2 | +2 | Mugurel DEDU (Afumați) |
+2 | Daniel FLOREA (UTA Arad) | |
+2 | Eduard SĂVOAIA (Știința Miroslava, 2p) | |
+2 | Dorin GOGA (Universitatea Cluj) | |
+2 | Marius BĂTFOI (Chindia) | |
+2 | Marius CURTUIUȘ (UTA Arad) |