ROUND | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||
r1 | r2 | r3 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Corvinul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Hermannstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 7 | WWX- | ||
3 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 7 | XWW- | ||
4 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | XLX- | ||
5 | Chindia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | LLL- | ||
6 | Progresul Pecica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0 | LLL- |
Wednesday, 27 September 2023 | |||||
1 | Corvinul | 2-0 | Chindia | ||
1 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Sepsi OSK | ||
1 | Progresul Pecica | 1-2 | Petrolul Ploiești | ||
Tuesday, 31 October 2023 | |||||
2 | Corvinul | 1-0 | Sepsi OSK | ||
2 | Chindia | 0-2 | Petrolul Ploiești | ||
Wednesday, 1 November 2023 | |||||
2 | Progresul Pecica | 0-6 | Hermannstadt | ||
Thursday, 7 December 2023 | |||||
3 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2-2 | Sepsi OSK | ||
3 | Chindia | 0-1 | Hermannstadt | ||
3 | Progresul Pecica | 0-6 | Corvinul |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 7 | WXW- | ||
2 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | OXW- | ||
3 | Rapid București | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 5 | OOW- | ||
4 | CSA Steaua | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | WOL- | ||
5 | Alexandria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | LWL- | ||
6 | Botoșani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | LLL- |
Thursday, 28 September 2023 | |||||
1 | Botoșani | 1-3 | Rapid București | ||
1 | Alexandria | 1-3 | CFR Cluj | ||
1 | CSA Steaua | 1-3 | Universitatea Cluj | ||
Wednesday, 1 November 2023 | |||||
2 | CSA Steaua | 0-0 | Rapid București | ||
Thursday, 2 November 2023 | |||||
2 | Universitatea Cluj | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | ||
2 | Alexandria | 2-1 | Botoșani | ||
Wednesday, 6 December 2023 | |||||
3 | Rapid București | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | ||
3 | Botoșani | 0-4 | Universitatea Cluj | ||
3 | Alexandria | 2-3 | CSA Steaua |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | FC U Craiova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 | WWX- | ||
2 | Oțelul Galați | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 5 | XXW- | ||
3 | FCSB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | LXW- | ||
4 | Dinamo București | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 3 | XXX- | ||
5 | SCM Zalău | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | WLL- | ||
6 | FC Bihor Oradea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | LXL- |
Tuesday, 26 September 2023 | |||||
1 | Dinamo București | 1-1 | FC U Craiova | ||
1 | SCM Zalău | 1-4 | Oțelul Galați | ||
Wednesday, 27 September 2023 | |||||
1 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0-2 | FCSB | ||
Tuesday, 31 October 2023 | |||||
2 | Oțelul Galați | 1-1 | FCSB | ||
Wednesday, 1 November 2023 | |||||
2 | SCM Zalău | 0-1 | FC U Craiova | ||
Friday, 3 November 2023 | |||||
2 | FC Bihor Oradea | 1-1 | Dinamo București | ||
Wednesday, 6 December 2023 | |||||
3 | SCM Zalău | 2-1 | FC Bihor Oradea | ||
Thursday, 7 December 2023 | |||||
3 | Dinamo București | 3-3 | Oțelul Galați | ||
3 | FC U Craiova | 2-0 | FCSB |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 | WWX- | ||
2 | FC Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 5 | OXW- | ||
3 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | XWL- | ||
4 | UTA Arad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4 | OLW- | ||
5 | Tunari | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3 | XXX- | ||
6 | Farul Constanța | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | LLL- |
Tuesday, 26 September 2023 | |||||
1 | FC Voluntari | 2-0 | Farul Constanța | ||
Wednesday, 27 September 2023 | |||||
1 | Gloria Buzău | 1-2 | UTA Arad | ||
1 | Tunari | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova | ||
Wednesday, 1 November 2023 | |||||
2 | UTA Arad | 0-1 | Universitatea Craiova | ||
2 | Tunari | 1-1 | FC Voluntari | ||
Thursday, 2 November 2023 | |||||
2 | Gloria Buzău | 1-0 | Farul Constanța | ||
Tuesday, 5 December 2023 | |||||
3 | UTA Arad | 0-0 | FC Voluntari | ||
3 | Tunari | 1-1 | Gloria Buzău | ||
3 | Universitatea Craiova | 4-0 | Farul Constanța |
4 | +4 | Ianis STOICA (Universitatea Cluj) |
+4 | RUBÉN Miguel FONSECA (Hermannstadt) | |
+4 | Marius LUPU (Corvinul) | |
3 | +3 | Valentin DUMITRACHE (Gloria Buzău) |
+3 | Marius COMAN (Corvinul) | |
2 | +2 | Ionuţ AMZĂR (Dinamo București) |
+2 | Filip ILIE (Universitatea Cluj) | |
+2 | Cosmin MEȘTER (SCM Zalău) | |
+2 | Petre SIMON (Alexandria) | |
+2 | Andrei BANI (Dinamo București) | |
+2 | Antonio BRADU (Corvinul, 1p) | |
+2 | Marian HUJA (Petrolul Ploiești) | |
+2 | George CÂRJAN (Oțelul Galați, 1p) | |
+2 | Tsvetelin CHUNCHUKOV (CSA Steaua, 1p) | |
+2 | Paul MITRICĂ (Tunari) | |
+2 | Mihai ROMAN (Petrolul Ploiești, 1p) | |
+2 | Luca BODRI (Progresul Pecica) | |
+2 | Ariel LÓPEZ (Oțelul Galați, 1p) | |
+2 | Jonathan CISSÉ (Oțelul Galați) | |
+2 | Antoniu MANOLACHE (Corvinul, 1p) |